Race Options
Organiser
QR Code
Starter Sprintstar
Triathlon | 33 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 979 | LUCY COTTEE | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:49:23 | |||
2nd | 957 | Bill THUILLIER | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:52:04 | |||
3rd | 962 | Ciara OBOYLE | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 00:52:17 | |||
4th | 956 | CYRIL SULLIVAN | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 00:52:24 | |||
5th | 945 | Brenda BREATHNACH | F | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 00:53:20 | |||
6th | 953 | David STEWART | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 00:53:25 | |||
7th | 977 | Sarah HOLMES | F | 4th | SEN | 4th | 00:53:34 | |||
8th | 936 | Ryan TATE | M | 4th | SEN | 4th | 00:53:35 | |||
9th | 944 | Daniel LEE | M | 5th | SEN | 5th | 00:53:47 | |||
10th | 969 | Aideen DE PAOR | F | 5th | V40 | 1st | 00:54:14 | |||
11th | 968 | Jake MCMAHON | M | 6th | SEN | 6th | 00:56:00 | |||
12th | 973 | Kevin Hartigan | M | 7th | V40 | 1st | 00:56:15 | |||
13th | 943 | Bridget WING | F | 6th | V40 | 2nd | 00:56:36 | |||
14th | 964 | Mark JENNINGS | M | 8th | SEN | 7th | 00:57:40 | |||
15th | 966 | Rosemary RYAN | F | 7th | V40 | 3rd | 00:57:43 | |||
16th | 996 | FIONA CRAUGHAN | F | 8th | SEN | 5th | 00:57:45 | |||
17th | 954 | Philip MAGNIER | M | 9th | V60 | 1st | 00:58:13 | |||
18th | 940 | Mari WALL | F | 9th | V40 | 4th | 00:58:35 | |||
19th | 960 | Andrea KENNY | F | 10th | SEN | 6th | 00:59:20 | |||
20th | 971 | Eoin LAHIFF | M | 10th | SEN | 8th | 00:59:30 | |||
21st | 965 | Judith BECK | F | 11th | V40 | 5th | 00:59:50 | |||
22nd | 935 | BREDA SULLIVAN | F | 12th | V50 | 1st | 01:00:53 | |||
23rd | 961 | Sonya COLLIER | F | 13th | V40 | 6th | 01:01:04 | |||
24th | 980 | STUART COTTEE | M | 11th | V40 | 2nd | 01:02:50 | |||
25th | 970 | Barry KILROY | M | 12th | SEN | 9th | 01:03:20 | |||
26th | 948 | Doreena WHITE | F | 14th | V40 | 7th | 01:03:25 | |||
27th | 955 | Seona HYLAND | F | 15th | SEN | 7th | 01:04:03 | |||
28th | 959 | Ita FLYNN | F | 16th | V40 | 8th | 01:04:40 | |||
29th | 978 | Ray Nash | M | 13th | SEN | 10th | 01:05:15 | |||
30th | 972 | Eleanor WINTERS | F | 17th | SEN | 8th | 01:07:28 | |||
31st | 963 | Sharon LEE | F | 18th | V40 | 9th | 01:10:00 | |||
32nd | 952 | Alexandra SLOBODA | F | 19th | SEN | 9th | 01:21:19 | |||
33rd | 937 | Dr Jochen SLOBODA | M | 14th | V60 | 2nd | 01:23:26 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart