Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Clash of the Tritonsstar
Aquathlon | 55 results | 1 viewed last hour
On-line entry via Entry Central
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Michael DOWDS | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:29:27 | |||
2nd | 2 | Euan LEES | M | 2nd | V40 | 1st | 00:29:52 | |||
3rd | 5 | Sam ROBINSON | M | 3rd | SEN | 2nd | 00:30:01 | |||
4th | 41 | Haukar Heimisson | M | 4th | SEN | 3rd | 00:30:32 | |||
5th | 10 | Riccardo COMPOSTO | M | 5th | SEN | 4th | 00:30:52 | |||
6th | 7 | Craig TOPP | M | 6th | SEN | 5th | 00:31:31 | |||
7th | 14 | Greg LEWIS | M | 7th | V50 | 1st | 00:31:33 | |||
8th | 16 | Geoff MAHER | M | 8th | SEN | 6th | 00:32:42 | |||
9th | 8 | Emma-Lea ROBINSON | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:33:12 | |||
10th | 3 | Natasha RAGGETT | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 00:33:48 | |||
11th | 6 | Michael Loiacono | M | 9th | V40 | 2nd | 00:33:59 | |||
12th | 20 | Rob ARGLES | M | 10th | V40 | 3rd | 00:34:06 | |||
13th | 26 | Elkie MACE | F | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 00:34:54 | |||
14th | 15 | Sarah WREN | F | 4th | V40 | 1st | 00:35:51 | |||
15th | 19 | Claire ROBB | F | 5th | SEN | 4th | 00:36:33 | |||
16th | 17 | Paul MORRISON | M | 11th | V40 | 4th | 00:37:07 | |||
17th | 37 | Gregg TOPP | M | 12th | SEN | 7th | 00:37:08 | |||
18th | 23 | Isaac GRIFFITHS | M | 13th | SEN | 8th | 00:37:12 | |||
19th | 93 | Duncan Willetts | M | 14th | SEN | 9th | 00:37:26 | |||
20th | 48 | Yu KAWACHI | M | 15th | V40 | 5th | 00:37:27 | |||
21st | 91 | Joanne Harbinson | F | 6th | SEN | 5th | 00:37:45 | |||
22nd | 18 | Sonia MARX | F | 7th | V40 | 2nd | 00:38:26 | |||
23rd | 22 | Graeme Bell | M | 16th | V40 | 6th | 00:38:43 | |||
24th | 31 | Susan MCDONALD | F | 8th | SEN | 6th | 00:38:49 | |||
25th | 35 | Ian COLEMAN | M | 17th | V50 | 2nd | 00:40:12 | |||
26th | 27 | Emma DODDS | F | 9th | SEN | 7th | 00:40:41 | |||
27th | 54 | Tom DANE | M | 18th | SEN | 10th | 00:41:08 | |||
28th | 13 | Sue DYKE | F | 10th | V40 | 3rd | 00:41:11 | |||
29th | 32 | Rose WILMOT | F | 11th | SEN | 8th | 00:41:13 | |||
30th | 38 | Rhys DAVIES | M | 19th | V50 | 3rd | 00:41:42 | |||
31st | 24 | Liz TOPP | F | 12th | V40 | 4th | 00:41:51 | |||
32nd | 21 | Elsa LAGLBAUER | F | 13th | SEN | 9th | 00:41:55 | |||
33rd | 45 | Simon BENBARUK | M | 20th | V40 | 7th | 00:42:06 | |||
34th | 28 | Rachel MACLEAN | F | 14th | V40 | 5th | 00:42:19 | |||
35th | 43 | John WREN | M | 21st | SEN | 11th | 00:42:22 | |||
36th | 25 | Oxana CHIPPENDALE | F | 15th | V40 | 6th | 00:42:39 | |||
37th | 30 | Mark SANDERSON | M | 22nd | SEN | 12th | 00:43:00 | |||
38th | 56 | Nick SCOTT | M | 23rd | SEN | 13th | 00:43:07 | |||
39th | 59 | Christian SAWATZKI | M | 24th | SEN | 14th | 00:43:48 | |||
40th | 39 | David Crockwell | M | 25th | V50 | 4th | 00:43:58 | |||
41st | 92 | Sebastian Zentgraf | M | 26th | SEN | 15th | 00:44:10 | |||
42nd | 50 | Caroline HINCHY | F | 16th | V40 | 7th | 00:44:28 | |||
43rd | 57 | Neil DAVIES | M | 27th | V40 | 8th | 00:44:40 | |||
44th | 49 | Jessica REEVES | F | 17th | SEN | 10th | 00:44:41 | |||
45th | 53 | Norma ORTIZ | F | 18th | SEN | 11th | 00:45:13 | |||
46th | 34 | Fed GIBSON | M | 28th | V40 | 9th | 00:46:31 | |||
47th | 42 | Jason FAZACKERLEY | M | 29th | V40 | 10th | 00:46:44 | |||
48th | 44 | Claire TOMLINSON | F | 19th | SEN | 12th | 00:47:16 | |||
49th | 46 | Rhiannon WILL | F | 20th | SEN | 13th | 00:47:19 | |||
50th | 33 | Alison TANSLEY | F | 21st | SEN | 14th | 00:49:29 | |||
51st | 40 | Paul Abel | M | 30th | SEN | 16th | 00:50:38 | |||
52nd | 47 | Kevin Abel | M | 31st | V40 | 11th | 00:52:05 | |||
53rd | 51 | Helena CAMACHO | F | 22nd | V40 | 8th | 00:55:55 | |||
54th | 52 | Steven HARTLEY | M | 32nd | SEN | 17th | 00:57:33 | |||
55th | 12 | Erin MEDCALF | F | 23rd | SEN | 15th | 01:27:23 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Aquathlon - Early Bird