Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Full Distancestar
Triathlon | 42 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 44 | Tristan Steed | M | 1st | TOP3 | 1st | 10:02:08 | |||
2nd | 10 | Tom Langdon | M | 2nd | TOP3 | 2nd | 10:15:40 | |||
3rd | 46 | Lars Ursin | M | 3rd | TOP3 | 3rd | 10:42:23 | |||
4th | 45 | Gareth TOMLINSON | M | 4th | 30-39 | 1st | 10:49:03 | |||
5th | 17 | Paul Suett | M | 5th | 30-39 | 2nd | 10:51:28 | |||
6th | 37 | Matthiew Huille | M | 6th | 40-49 | 1st | 10:54:20 | |||
7th | 1 | Tim Andrews | M | 7th | 30-39 | 3rd | 11:03:38 | |||
8th | 41 | Gary MORGAN | M | 8th | 40-49 | 2nd | 11:12:24 | |||
9th | 4 | Timothy Gee | M | 9th | 20-29 | 1st | 11:39:00 | |||
10th | 196 | KEVIN BURGESS | M | 10th | 40-49 | 3rd | 11:45:00 | |||
11th | 32 | Richard Dudman | M | 11th | 40-49 | 4th | 11:48:58 | |||
12th | 7 | SIMON HARRIS | M | 12th | 50+ | 1st | 11:50:06 | |||
13th | 8 | Phillip HENWOOD | M | 13th | 40-49 | 5th | 11:57:00 | |||
14th | 48 | Joseph Wood | M | 14th | 20-29 | 2nd | 12:04:19 | |||
15th | 42 | THOMAS OPEL | M | 15th | 50+ | 2nd | 12:08:51 | |||
16th | 30 | Stu Crawford | M | 16th | 40-49 | 6th | 12:30:20 | |||
17th | 29 | ROB CLARKE | M | 17th | 40-49 | 7th | 12:34:32 | |||
18th | 22 | Brian ALLEN | M | 18th | 40-49 | 8th | 13:11:03 | |||
19th | 20 | Adrian Tavener | M | 19th | 40-49 | 9th | 13:16:43 | |||
20th | 49 | Bart Woodhouse | M | 20th | 40-49 | 10th | 13:50:54 | |||
21st | 24 | Rachel Bellamy | F | 1st | TOP3 | 1st | 13:55:07 | |||
22nd | 21 | STEPHEN JACQUES | M | 21st | 40-49 | 11th | 14:30:05 | |||
23rd | 195 | Carl BOTTEN | M | 22nd | 40-49 | 12th | 14:38:23 | |||
24th | 39 | Kendal Lavery | M | 23rd | 50+ | 3rd | 14:50:32 | |||
25th | 3 | Geoff Carson | M | 24th | 40-49 | 13th | 14:57:10 | |||
26th | 16 | STEPHANIE SEELEY | F | 2nd | TOP3 | 2nd | 15:08:44 | |||
27th | 23 | Anna Badley | F | 3rd | TOP3 | 3rd | 15:36:44 | |||
28th | 19 | Erika Tavener | F | 4th | 40-49 | 1st | 15:36:46 | |||
29th | 35 | DANNY GREEN | M | 25th | 40-49 | 14th | 16:44:49 | |||
- | 12 | CLARE MCKENNA | F | 20-29 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 27 | Gary CARTER | M | 30-39 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 33 | Bo Ekkelund | M | 40-49 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 38 | JOHN JACOBS | M | 30-39 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 13 | DAVID MILES | M | 40-49 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 11 | Alicia Livingstone | F | 30-39 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 2 | Danny Brown | M | 20-29 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 36 | WILL HALL | M | 30-39 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 6 | LEE HALL | M | 40-49 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 18 | STANLEY SWANEPOEL | M | 50+ | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 43 | Claire Smith | F | 40-49 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 34 | Mark Graham | M | 40-49 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 14 | Fabien ROSSO | M | 30-39 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird