Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Quarter Distancestar
Triathlon | 49 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 105 | Sam Procktor | M | 1st | TOP3 | 1st | 02:03:23 | |||
2nd | 208 | Timothy Murphy | M | 2nd | TOP3 | 2nd | 02:06:30 | |||
3rd | 249 | Gregory Baessan | M | 3rd | TOP3 | 3rd | 02:06:51 | |||
4th | 198 | Luke Fisher | M | 4th | U20 | 1st | 02:06:53 | |||
5th | 197 | Jessica Earp | F | 1st | TOP3 | 1st | 02:15:20 | |||
6th | 230 | Piotr MELLER | M | 5th | 30-39 | 1st | 02:19:24 | |||
7th | 203 | Jordan Jordan Lockett | M | 6th | U20 | 2nd | 02:23:50 | |||
8th | 244 | PAUL WILLIAMS | M | 7th | 40+ | 1st | 02:24:58 | |||
9th | 202 | Shelley Jones | F | 2nd | TOP3 | 2nd | 02:25:20 | |||
10th | 227 | Christian Kraft | M | 8th | 21-29 | 1st | 02:25:37 | |||
11th | 192 | Mike Beadle | M | 9th | 30-39 | 2nd | 02:26:18 | |||
12th | 207 | Lloyd Miles | M | 10th | 40+ | 2nd | 02:27:50 | |||
13th | 213 | ROSE CORMACK-LOYD | F | 3rd | TOP3 | 3rd | 02:28:30 | |||
14th | 220 | Kelly Dughmosh | F | 4th | 30-39 | 1st | 02:29:28 | |||
15th | 224 | SIMON JOHNSON | M | 11th | 30-39 | 3rd | 02:30:52 | |||
16th | 243 | Terence Tsui | M | 12th | 30-39 | 4th | 02:34:10 | |||
17th | 231 | Pietie Olivier | M | 13th | 30-39 | 5th | 02:35:21 | |||
18th | 212 | Jon Binney | M | 14th | 30-39 | 6th | 02:36:28 | |||
19th | 238 | Jon Slight | M | 15th | 30-39 | 7th | 02:37:02 | |||
20th | 217 | Lucan Day | M | 16th | 30-39 | 8th | 02:37:43 | |||
21st | 248 | David Ringrose | M | 17th | 40+ | 3rd | 02:37:44 | |||
22nd | 193 | Pierre Beniguel | M | 18th | 30-39 | 9th | 02:38:28 | |||
23rd | 205 | Rob LAING | M | 19th | 40+ | 4th | 02:39:21 | |||
24th | 237 | Alexander Sinkinson | M | 20th | 21-29 | 2nd | 02:40:00 | |||
25th | 240 | James Sutherland | M | 21st | 30-39 | 10th | 02:41:10 | |||
26th | 190 | Teresa AREVALO | F | 5th | 30-39 | 2nd | 02:41:16 | |||
27th | 204 | JIM KIRKLAND | M | 22nd | 40+ | 5th | 02:42:35 | |||
28th | 221 | Karl Ford | M | 23rd | 30-39 | 11th | 02:42:54 | |||
29th | 239 | Stephen Smith | M | 24th | 40+ | 6th | 02:45:33 | |||
30th | 225 | LUKAS KAFONEK | M | 25th | 30-39 | 12th | 02:50:36 | |||
31st | 226 | Bozena Klapinska | F | 6th | 30-39 | 3rd | 02:53:26 | |||
32nd | 191 | Andreas BAJOHRA | M | 26th | 40+ | 7th | 02:55:43 | |||
33rd | 199 | Paul HALSEY | M | 27th | 40+ | 8th | 02:56:30 | |||
34th | 194 | Jody Blunt | F | 7th | 30-39 | 4th | 02:57:45 | |||
35th | 219 | Simon DEMPSEY | M | 28th | 30-39 | 13th | 02:57:50 | |||
36th | 242 | Jennifer Tomblin | F | 8th | 30-39 | 5th | 02:58:10 | |||
37th | 200 | Amanda Heslegrave | F | 9th | 40+ | 1st | 03:00:14 | |||
38th | 233 | Jonathan Rodgers | M | 29th | 30-39 | 14th | 03:03:07 | |||
39th | 210 | Johan Zylstra | M | 30th | 40+ | 9th | 03:04:24 | |||
40th | 215 | Ken Davis | M | 31st | 40+ | 10th | 03:08:33 | |||
41st | 246 | David Hellen | M | 32nd | 40+ | 11th | 03:10:54 | |||
42nd | 96 | Debbie Lammiman | F | 10th | 40+ | 2nd | 03:12:33 | |||
43rd | 206 | Sonja LAING | F | 11th | 40+ | 3rd | 03:13:40 | |||
44th | 241 | Jessica TEW | F | 12th | 21-29 | 1st | 03:14:40 | |||
45th | 223 | Francoise Henriques | F | 13th | 30-39 | 6th | 03:16:49 | |||
46th | 232 | Alberto Ramos Parra | M | 33rd | 30-39 | 15th | 03:23:39 | |||
47th | 156 | Rachel Lane | F | 14th | 30-39 | 7th | 03:31:56 | |||
48th | 235 | Olga Ruzina | F | 15th | 30-39 | 8th | 03:53:37 | |||
49th | 234 | MARIA RUDZKI | F | 16th | 40+ | 4th | 03:58:13 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird