Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
15Kstar
Running | 28 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Chip Time | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 409 | DANNY WHITE | M | 1st | 30-34 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:55:41 | |||
2nd | 338 | Ben LARCOMBE | M | 2nd | 25-29 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:01:59 | |||
3rd | 331 | Catherine FULWOOD | F | 1st | 30-34 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:17:47 | |||
4th | 347 | Richard PARK | M | 3rd | 30-34 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:20:58 | |||
5th | 356 | Richard WATSON | M | 4th | 45-49 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:22:56 | |||
6th | 358 | Robert YATES | M | 5th | 50-54 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:23:43 | |||
7th | 350 | Mark SILCOX | M | 6th | 40-44 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:23:59 | |||
8th | 348 | Sam PENN-SIMKINS | M | 7th | 25-29 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:24:24 | |||
9th | 346 | Hayley MURPHY | F | 2nd | 35-39 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:24:28 | |||
10th | 335 | Catherine ISAAC | F | 3rd | 40-44 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:26:06 | |||
11th | 325 | James CARRIER | M | 8th | 35-39 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:27:26 | |||
12th | 333 | Dave GROVES | M | 9th | 55-59 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:27:33 | |||
13th | 342 | Ashley MCLOUGHLIN | M | 10th | 30-34 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:27:42 | |||
14th | 353 | Louise VENESS | F | 4th | 35-39 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:28:14 | |||
15th | 340 | Sara MARDLE | F | 5th | 30-34 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:29:52 | |||
17th | 427 | Jan SUMMERS | F | 6th | 40-44 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:33:54 | |||
18th | 351 | Kate SIMMONS | F | 7th | 40-44 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:34:01 | |||
19th | 334 | Kelly GROVES | F | 8th | 25-29 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:34:40 | |||
20th | 329 | Jo DOUBLE | F | 9th | 40-44 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 01:36:05 | |||
21st | 337 | Vatsa KALYANASUNDARAM | M | 12th | 40-44 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:37:54 | |||
22nd | 349 | Nisaa ROBERTS | F | 10th | 30-34 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:39:27 | |||
23rd | 328 | Amy CURTIS | F | 11th | 20-24 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:39:47 | |||
24th | 430 | Charlie HATHAWAY | M | 13th | 40-44 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:42:27 | |||
25th | 339 | Lynsey MANN | F | 12th | 30-34 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 01:47:37 | |||
26th | 412 | Helen SMITH | F | 13th | 40-44 | 5th | 00:00:00 | 01:47:47 | |||
27th | 413 | Andrew SIMCOCK | M | 14th | 40-44 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 01:52:38 | |||
28th | 414 | Kelly-Ann LINDSAY | F | 14th | 40-44 | 6th | 00:00:00 | 01:52:38 | |||
29th | 323 | Joanna BARTHOLOMEW | F | 15th | 45-49 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 02:19:19 |
You may also be interested in...
Cathedral to Castle Run
2023-04-16 10:00:00
10 Mile Multi Terrain RunThe DK10K
2023-05-03 18:00:00
The DK 10KCannock Rotary 10K
2023-11-19 11:00:00
10K DistanceWolves Turkey Trot 5 Miler - Winter Warmer 5
2023-01-22 11:00:00
5 Mile Road Race