Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Distance Duathlonstar
Duathlon | 42 results | 2 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 113 | Phil Kruse | M | 1st | 40-44 | 1st | 01:55:42 | |||
2nd | 105 | Mark HARRIS | M | 2nd | 30-34 | 1st | 01:56:04 | |||
3rd | 104 | Peter Hardcastle | M | 3rd | 35-39 | 1st | 01:57:40 | |||
4th | 192 | Richard Kinnersley | M | 4th | 30-34 | 2nd | 01:59:33 | |||
5th | 96 | Duncan Emery | M | 5th | 40-44 | 2nd | 02:02:07 | |||
6th | 109 | Stephen Hosty | M | 6th | 35-39 | 2nd | 02:02:50 | |||
7th | 87 | MARC CROSBY | M | 7th | 35-39 | 3rd | 02:03:51 | |||
8th | 91 | ROBERT DEMPSTER | M | 8th | 40-44 | 3rd | 02:03:51 | |||
9th | 141 | Francisco Santa Maria | M | 9th | 40-44 | 4th | 02:05:12 | |||
10th | 108 | Brian HOSTY | M | 10th | 35-39 | 4th | 02:05:18 | |||
11th | 145 | Michael Shaw | M | 11th | 35-39 | 5th | 02:09:28 | |||
12th | 209 | Gerson BRAND | M | 12th | 35-39 | 6th | 02:10:30 | |||
13th | 93 | Steve DOWSE | M | 13th | 40-44 | 5th | 02:10:50 | |||
14th | 72 | Rory ALEXANDER | M | 14th | 25-29 | 1st | 02:11:23 | |||
15th | 100 | Stuart FOLLEY | M | 15th | 50-54 | 1st | 02:11:40 | |||
16th | 73 | Mark ANSLEY-WATSON | M | 16th | 35-39 | 7th | 02:11:56 | |||
17th | 81 | Chris CAMMISH | M | 17th | 35-39 | 8th | 02:12:35 | |||
18th | 92 | Oliver Dillon | M | 18th | 40-44 | 6th | 02:14:06 | |||
19th | 147 | Tim SPENCE | M | 19th | 40-44 | 7th | 02:14:35 | |||
20th | 203 | DAVID HOUGH | M | 20th | 50-54 | 2nd | 02:15:09 | |||
21st | 208 | Justin Tombs | M | 21st | 30-34 | 3rd | 02:16:23 | |||
22nd | 144 | Alex SHARP | M | 22nd | 35-39 | 9th | 02:17:17 | |||
23rd | 198 | Michael Ingram | M | 23rd | 35-39 | 10th | 02:17:53 | |||
24th | 127 | Salim MOHAMED | M | 24th | 45-49 | 1st | 02:18:20 | |||
25th | 135 | Nick PHILLIPS | M | 25th | 35-39 | 11th | 02:21:44 | |||
26th | 149 | Team Relay SPENCER & THE LITTLE ONE | U | 1st | 30-34 | 1st | 02:23:36 | |||
27th | 131 | Simon NICHOLL | M | 26th | 40-44 | 8th | 02:25:29 | |||
28th | 83 | Peter CHELLINGWORTH | M | 27th | 35-39 | 12th | 02:26:04 | |||
29th | 121 | Paul MCILVENNY | M | 28th | 35-39 | 13th | 02:26:20 | |||
30th | 134 | Team Relay PEN HENS | U | 2nd | 30-34 | 2nd | 02:27:22 | |||
31st | 193 | NIGEL STOCK | M | 29th | 50-54 | 3rd | 02:27:23 | |||
32nd | 95 | Tamsin Ede | F | 1st | 35-39 | 1st | 02:28:09 | |||
33rd | 137 | Dominic Rea | M | 30th | 25-29 | 2nd | 02:30:18 | |||
34th | 157 | Harry VANERIS | M | 31st | 35-39 | 14th | 02:31:07 | |||
36th | 138 | Imre Zoltan RIGO | M | 33rd | 25-29 | 3rd | 02:32:40 | |||
37th | 130 | Bartholomew NASH | M | 34th | 35-39 | 15th | 02:38:38 | |||
38th | 86 | Joanna CRAIG | F | 2nd | 35-39 | 2nd | 02:39:13 | |||
39th | 143 | Monica SASSO | F | 3rd | 35-39 | 3rd | 02:41:05 | |||
40th | 153 | Frederic TOUSSAINT-ROUYARD | M | 35th | 40-44 | 10th | 02:47:00 | |||
41st | 98 | Claire FIELDUS | F | 4th | 20-24 | 1st | 02:48:41 | |||
42nd | 160 | Kate WEBSTER | F | 5th | 25-29 | 1st | 02:49:05 | |||
43rd | 126 | Thomas MILLWARD | M | 36th | 25-29 | 4th | 02:51:02 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon