Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Duathlon | 78 results | 1 viewed last hour
Club Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 60 | David RICHARDS | M | 1st | 35-39 | 1st | 00:26:56 | |||
2nd | 71 | Lee THOMPSON | M | 2nd | 25-29 | 1st | 01:10:47 | |||
3rd | 214 | Phil BROWN | M | 3rd | 45-49 | 1st | 01:12:48 | |||
4th | 95 | RICHARD BROOKMYRE | M | 4th | 30-34 | 1st | 01:13:56 | |||
5th | 111 | Duncan Emery | M | 5th | 40-44 | 1st | 01:15:24 | |||
6th | 53 | PETER NICHOLL | M | 6th | 40-44 | 2nd | 01:16:01 | |||
7th | 5 | Chris BELL | M | 7th | 35-39 | 2nd | 01:16:08 | |||
8th | 63 | Paul SEUKE | M | 8th | 30-34 | 2nd | 01:16:34 | |||
9th | 70 | Will THOMPSON | M | 9th | 25-29 | 2nd | 01:17:38 | |||
10th | 209 | Sophia Saller | F | 1st | 20-24 | 1st | 01:19:34 | |||
12th | 42 | Arturo LORENTE | M | 10th | 45-49 | 2nd | 01:22:46 | |||
13th | 33 | Andrew JOY | M | 11th | 25-29 | 3rd | 01:24:11 | |||
14th | 19 | Rebecca COOKE | F | 3rd | 20-24 | 2nd | 01:24:23 | |||
15th | 21 | Danny Cormack | M | 12th | 30-34 | 3rd | 01:24:33 | |||
17th | 9 | Nick BORRETT | M | 14th | 35-39 | 3rd | 01:25:02 | |||
18th | 20 | CHARLES CORBETT | M | 15th | 35-39 | 4th | 01:25:05 | |||
19th | 211 | Darren MURPHEY | M | 16th | 35-39 | 5th | 01:25:21 | |||
20th | 18 | Jeff CONABERE | M | 17th | 45-49 | 3rd | 01:26:18 | |||
22nd | 24 | Jason DAVIES | M | 18th | 40-44 | 3rd | 01:27:09 | |||
23rd | 49 | Steve MORRIS | M | 19th | 45-49 | 4th | 01:28:01 | |||
25th | 213 | Andrew KING | M | 21st | 45-49 | 5th | 01:30:17 | |||
26th | 41 | Mandy LIVINGSTONE | F | 5th | 45-49 | 1st | 01:30:20 | |||
27th | 46 | William MAUGHAN | M | 22nd | 45-49 | 6th | 01:30:22 | |||
28th | 62 | Rebecca Sammon | F | 6th | 25-29 | 1st | 01:31:13 | |||
32nd | 58 | TIM PEGRAM | M | 25th | 50-54 | 2nd | 01:32:42 | |||
33rd | 35 | Barney KELHAM | M | 26th | 40-44 | 4th | 01:32:52 | |||
34th | 68 | Simon THOMLINSON | M | 27th | 45-49 | 8th | 01:33:20 | |||
35th | 29 | Brad FRANKEL | M | 28th | 30-34 | 4th | 01:33:57 | |||
36th | 27 | Stephen EMPRINGHAM | M | 29th | 45-49 | 9th | 01:35:14 | |||
37th | 32 | Russell JONES | M | 30th | 35-39 | 7th | 01:35:53 | |||
38th | 66 | Dean STOCKWELL | M | 31st | 30-34 | 5th | 01:36:03 | |||
39th | 30 | Peter GILL | M | 32nd | 40-44 | 5th | 01:37:00 | |||
40th | 43 | ANNA LOVELOCK | F | 8th | 50-54 | 1st | 01:38:01 | |||
41st | 72 | Lauren THOMPSON | F | 9th | 25-29 | 2nd | 01:38:13 | |||
42nd | 82 | Nigel WHEELER | M | 33rd | 50-54 | 3rd | 01:38:13 | |||
43rd | 16 | Dominic COCKRAM | M | 34th | 35-39 | 8th | 01:38:14 | |||
44th | 56 | Carl PAPPENHEIM | M | 35th | 35-39 | 9th | 01:38:17 | |||
45th | 22 | Dominic CRAWFORD | M | 36th | 45-49 | 10th | 01:38:21 | |||
46th | 61 | Martin RUTHERFORD | M | 37th | 35-39 | 10th | 01:38:28 | |||
48th | 83 | Arthur Whiston | M | 39th | 65-69 | 1st | 01:38:56 | |||
49th | 74 | PETER TOUGH | M | 40th | 65-69 | 2nd | 01:39:38 | |||
50th | 11 | Aaron BUTLER | M | 41st | 35-39 | 11th | 01:40:27 | |||
52nd | 81 | Olivier WERENNE | M | 43rd | 35-39 | 12th | 01:42:18 | |||
53rd | 102 | Darren CLARKE | M | 44th | 45-49 | 11th | 01:42:40 | |||
54th | 3 | Ray Barrett | M | 45th | 50-54 | 4th | 01:42:47 | |||
55th | 170 | Mark SUTHERLAND | M | 46th | 45-49 | 12th | 01:43:30 | |||
56th | 57 | Antony PAUL | M | 47th | 45-49 | 13th | 01:45:44 | |||
57th | 8 | John Booth | M | 48th | 60-64 | 3rd | 01:46:11 | |||
58th | 44 | Guy MANSON~BISHOP | M | 49th | 40-44 | 6th | 01:47:39 | |||
59th | 85 | Roger WORKMAN | M | 50th | 40-44 | 7th | 01:47:40 | |||
60th | 12 | Cherry CAMPBELL | F | 10th | 45-49 | 2nd | 01:47:48 | |||
61st | 73 | Gina Titman | F | 11th | 40-44 | 3rd | 01:48:12 | |||
62nd | 34 | Nicole KARLISCH | F | 12th | 35-39 | 1st | 01:50:17 | |||
63rd | 67 | Dustin TAYLOR | M | 51st | 35-39 | 13th | 01:50:17 | |||
64th | 4 | Sue BEAUMONT-STAITE | F | 13th | 40-44 | 4th | 01:54:24 | |||
65th | 77 | Sally URE | F | 14th | 45-49 | 3rd | 01:59:17 | |||
66th | 75 | Janey TREHARNE | F | 15th | 45-49 | 4th | 01:59:18 | |||
67th | 45 | Nina MARSHALL | F | 16th | 40-44 | 5th | 02:00:54 | |||
68th | 14 | Louise CHALK | F | 17th | 40-44 | 6th | 02:02:14 | |||
69th | 78 | Stacey VENN | F | 18th | 35-39 | 2nd | 02:04:25 | |||
70th | 13 | Lucy CARTER | F | 19th | 40-44 | 7th | 02:05:36 | |||
71st | 84 | Jenny WILSON | F | 20th | 30-34 | 2nd | 02:11:32 | |||
72nd | 28 | Kelly FOOKES | F | 21st | 40-44 | 8th | 02:18:32 | |||
73rd | 207 | Suzy Robinson | F | 22nd | 30-34 | 3rd | 02:22:23 | |||
74th | 215 | Clem EP | M | 52nd | 25-29 | 4th | 02:44:35 | |||
76th | 208 | Ben TAYLOR | M | 54th | 40-44 | 8th | 02:48:41 | |||
- | 216 | ROB SMYTH | M | 30-34 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 146 | Peter MCMANUS | M | 30-34 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon