Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Super Sprint - Anne Boleyn Relaystar
Triathlon | 33 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2208 | Stavros MANOS | M | 1st | REL | 1st | 01:16:15 | |||
2nd | 1632 | Sophie COLQUHOUN | M | 2nd | REL | 2nd | 01:18:47 | |||
3rd | 1633 | Andrew COOK | M | 3rd | REL | 3rd | 01:20:42 | |||
4th | 1641 | Nathan LEVICK | M | 4th | REL | 4th | 01:25:27 | |||
5th | 1680 | James SWINBURNE | M | 5th | REL | 5th | 01:27:08 | |||
6th | 1640 | Nick JONES '68 | M | 6th | REL | 6th | 01:28:45 | |||
7th | 2210 | MATTHEW BLAKE-PEAD | M | 7th | REL | 7th | 01:29:28 | |||
8th | 1635 | Josh COX | M | 8th | REL | 8th | 01:29:47 | |||
9th | 1649 | Lindsay SAVAGE | M | 9th | REL | 9th | 01:32:10 | |||
10th | 1637 | Yolanda GUTHRIE | M | 10th | REL | 10th | 01:32:44 | |||
11th | 1652 | Paula SMITH | M | 11th | REL | 11th | 01:35:44 | |||
12th | 1646 | Diane ROBERTSON | M | 12th | REL | 12th | 01:36:47 | |||
13th | 1636 | Harpreet GILL | M | 13th | REL | 13th | 01:37:33 | |||
14th | 1654 | Alain WHITE | M | 14th | REL | 14th | 01:37:35 | |||
15th | 1679 | Tim KRAMER | M | 15th | REL | 15th | 01:37:39 | |||
16th | 1677 | Matt BROWN | M | 16th | REL | 16th | 01:38:15 | |||
17th | 1676 | Holly HODGES | M | 17th | REL | 17th | 01:39:22 | |||
20th | 1630 | Andrew Breach | M | 20th | REL | 20th | 01:42:28 | |||
22nd | 1651 | Keith SMITH | M | 22nd | REL | 22nd | 01:43:20 | |||
23rd | 1639 | Jacqui HOSKING | M | 23rd | REL | 23rd | 01:44:20 | |||
24th | 1648 | Alison SAUNDERS | M | 24th | REL | 24th | 01:46:36 | |||
25th | 1653 | Snjezana STOWELL | M | 25th | REL | 25th | 01:49:42 | |||
26th | 1678 | Ali KHAKI | M | 26th | REL | 26th | 01:49:56 | |||
27th | 1634 | Chrissie COOK | M | 27th | REL | 27th | 01:52:20 | |||
28th | 1644 | Terry MCDONALD | M | 28th | REL | 28th | 01:52:31 | |||
29th | 2213 | Andrew Worthington | M | 29th | REL | 29th | 01:52:52 | |||
30th | 1642 | David LOMATH | M | 30th | REL | 30th | 01:55:49 | |||
31st | 1643 | Di MACADIE | M | 31st | REL | 31st | 01:57:07 | |||
32nd | 1673 | Ben GREEN | M | 32nd | REL | 32nd | 01:57:26 | |||
33rd | 1681 | George GRIGOROPOULOS | M | 33rd | REL | 33rd | 02:25:13 | |||
- | 1650 | Alyona SMITH | M | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 1675 | Matt WESLEY | M | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 1638 | Jenny HARRISON | M | REL | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird