Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 51 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 198 | OSCAR ANCLIFF | M | 1st | JUN | 1st | 01:09:43 | |||
2nd | 196 | Nathan Sweeney | M | 2nd | SEN | 1st | 01:14:52 | |||
3rd | 187 | MARIUS KWINT | M | 3rd | VET | 1st | 01:17:58 | |||
4th | 173 | Giles EMSON | M | 4th | SEN | 2nd | 01:19:48 | |||
5th | 224 | Charlie Marr | M | 5th | SEN | 3rd | 01:22:25 | |||
6th | 169 | Elise QUARRINGTON | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:22:58 | |||
7th | 177 | Ian BENNETT | M | 6th | SEN | 4th | 01:24:24 | |||
8th | 222 | Andy STOTT | M | 7th | SEN | 5th | 01:25:52 | |||
9th | 175 | Guy Kynaston | M | 8th | SEN | 6th | 01:26:40 | |||
10th | 164 | Conor Behan | M | 9th | SEN | 7th | 01:27:32 | |||
11th | 179 | James Coleman | M | 10th | SEN | 8th | 01:28:47 | |||
12th | 156 | Andrew Hing | M | 11th | SEN | 9th | 01:28:48 | |||
13th | 159 | Bruno Zancaner | M | 12th | SEN | 10th | 01:28:59 | |||
14th | 186 | Lorenzo Calcagni | M | 13th | SEN | 11th | 01:29:00 | |||
15th | 191 | MATTHEW PARKES | M | 14th | SEN | 12th | 01:29:21 | |||
16th | 158 | Ben TAYLOR | M | 15th | VET | 2nd | 01:29:29 | |||
17th | 174 | Greg MARTIN | M | 16th | VET | 3rd | 01:31:57 | |||
18th | 217 | Megan Webb | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:32:51 | |||
19th | 194 | MICHAEL SCOTT | M | 17th | VET | 4th | 01:33:29 | |||
20th | 192 | Michael French | M | 18th | SEN | 13th | 01:33:46 | |||
21st | 163 | CLAUS LARSEN | M | 19th | VET | 5th | 01:33:58 | |||
22nd | 183 | Lachlan JESSER | M | 20th | SEN | 14th | 01:34:00 | |||
23rd | 181 | John-Paul Jones | M | 21st | SEN | 15th | 01:37:15 | |||
24th | 210 | Steven PARISH | M | 22nd | VET | 6th | 01:37:22 | |||
25th | 190 | Matthew Clift | M | 23rd | SEN | 16th | 01:38:43 | |||
26th | 171 | Felicity French | F | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 01:38:53 | |||
27th | 185 | Lee Danks | M | 24th | SEN | 17th | 01:39:01 | |||
28th | 200 | Peter Martin | M | 25th | VET | 7th | 01:39:28 | |||
29th | 154 | Aileen Sullivan | F | 4th | SEN | 4th | 01:40:37 | |||
30th | 188 | Martin Capel-Smith | M | 26th | VET | 8th | 01:41:21 | |||
31st | 189 | Martina SCANNELL | F | 5th | SEN | 5th | 01:41:43 | |||
32nd | 208 | Sally Hughes | F | 6th | SEN | 6th | 01:43:12 | |||
33rd | 193 | Michael Roff-Jarrett | M | 27th | VET | 9th | 01:44:53 | |||
34th | 214 | Yves DI MARIA | M | 28th | VET | 10th | 01:44:55 | |||
35th | 201 | Phil Hollett | M | 29th | VET | 11th | 01:45:11 | |||
36th | 172 | Gary Sheppard | M | 30th | VET | 12th | 01:45:14 | |||
37th | 167 | David Wells | M | 31st | VET | 13th | 01:45:39 | |||
38th | 213 | Victoria Scott | F | 7th | SEN | 7th | 01:46:52 | |||
39th | 152 | ADELE WATKINS | F | 8th | VET | 1st | 01:48:01 | |||
40th | 202 | Richard Graves | M | 32nd | VET | 14th | 01:51:19 | |||
41st | 162 | Clara Middendorf | F | 9th | SEN | 8th | 01:52:32 | |||
42nd | 155 | Alan GROVER | M | 33rd | VET | 15th | 01:53:48 | |||
43rd | 211 | Tracy Bending | F | 10th | VET | 2nd | 01:56:56 | |||
44th | 170 | Emma Colquhoun | F | 11th | SEN | 9th | 01:57:00 | |||
45th | 180 | Jilly DOLPHIN | F | 12th | VET | 3rd | 01:58:49 | |||
46th | 184 | Lauren Fear | F | 13th | SEN | 10th | 02:14:16 | |||
47th | 195 | Mike Walker | M | 34th | VET | 16th | 02:14:16 | |||
48th | 199 | Paul Hartman | M | 35th | VET | 17th | 02:15:48 | |||
49th | 114 | Rebecca Carton | F | 14th | SEN | 11th | 02:49:18 | |||
- | 129 | Stefanie Anja Hills | F | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 209 | SCOTT RANKIN | M | SEN | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird