Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Distancestar
Triathlon | 107 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 297 | Simon MARSHALL | M | 1st | 5054 | 1st | 01:28:22 | |||
1st | 240 | Arthur Connell | M | 1st | TOP | 1st | 02:13:33 | |||
2nd | 251 | Ian Shackcloth | M | 2nd | TOP | 2nd | 02:14:56 | |||
3rd | 224 | James Muscart | M | 3rd | TOP | 3rd | 02:17:47 | |||
4th | 223 | SAM WEAVER | M | 4th | 2024 | 1st | 02:18:12 | |||
5th | 247 | Mark Clair | M | 5th | 3539 | 1st | 02:20:53 | |||
6th | 255 | Chris Stilgoe | M | 6th | 3539 | 2nd | 02:22:15 | |||
7th | 339 | Thomas PICKERING | M | 7th | 2024 | 2nd | 02:22:36 | |||
8th | 238 | Neil BRITTON | M | 8th | 3034 | 1st | 02:26:22 | |||
9th | 262 | Luke SUTTON | M | 9th | 4044 | 1st | 02:26:53 | |||
10th | 244 | ANDY PRESTON | M | 10th | 3539 | 3rd | 02:27:33 | |||
11th | 217 | OWAIN LLEWELLYN | M | 11th | 3539 | 4th | 02:28:00 | |||
12th | 221 | Owain LLYR | M | 12th | 2024 | 3rd | 02:29:38 | |||
13th | 272 | TIM TANSLEY | M | 13th | 4044 | 2nd | 02:30:32 | |||
14th | 271 | Ian KNEALE | M | 14th | 4044 | 3rd | 02:32:04 | |||
15th | 131 | NIGEL TAYLOR | M | 15th | 3539 | 5th | 02:32:46 | |||
16th | 256 | Nathan AMES | M | 16th | 3539 | 6th | 02:33:16 | |||
17th | 229 | Nicolas HAMON | M | 17th | 2529 | 1st | 02:36:10 | |||
18th | 295 | Michael PARKER | M | 18th | 5054 | 1st | 02:36:44 | |||
19th | 266 | Matt WILTON | M | 19th | 4044 | 4th | 02:37:24 | |||
20th | 237 | BEN CASSWELL | M | 20th | 3034 | 2nd | 02:38:54 | |||
21st | 241 | Adam Gould | M | 21st | 3539 | 7th | 02:40:03 | |||
22nd | 264 | Martin KING-SHEARD | M | 22nd | 4044 | 5th | 02:41:10 | |||
23rd | 277 | Tim EDWARDS | M | 23rd | 4549 | 1st | 02:42:38 | |||
24th | 342 | Phil ALLEN | M | 24th | 4044 | 6th | 02:42:47 | |||
25th | 280 | Carl Dunn | M | 25th | 4549 | 2nd | 02:42:59 | |||
26th | 222 | Robert RAVEN | M | 26th | 2024 | 4th | 02:44:23 | |||
27th | 269 | Roger THOMAS | M | 27th | 4044 | 7th | 02:44:24 | |||
28th | 273 | David Griffith | M | 28th | 4044 | 8th | 02:45:01 | |||
29th | 250 | Mark MUSGROVE | M | 29th | 3539 | 8th | 02:45:34 | |||
30th | 289 | Gavin BROWN | M | 30th | 4549 | 3rd | 02:45:55 | |||
31st | 279 | MARTIN RENDALL | M | 31st | 4549 | 4th | 02:46:30 | |||
32nd | 338 | Anne Johnson | F | 1st | TOP | 1st | 02:47:03 | |||
33rd | 213 | Jenny HOLDEN | F | 2nd | TOP | 2nd | 02:49:10 | |||
34th | 336 | Fieke REIJNTJES | F | 3rd | TOP | 3rd | 02:49:29 | |||
35th | 294 | Stephen Moore | M | 32nd | 5054 | 2nd | 02:50:33 | |||
36th | 288 | ANDREW NOBLE | M | 33rd | 4549 | 5th | 02:51:12 | |||
37th | 246 | John PRICE | M | 34th | 3539 | 9th | 02:51:22 | |||
38th | 287 | Edward Taylor | M | 35th | 4549 | 6th | 02:51:25 | |||
39th | 254 | Dominic Byrne | M | 36th | 3539 | 10th | 02:52:22 | |||
40th | 304 | Chris Higgins | M | 37th | 6064 | 1st | 02:52:56 | |||
41st | 236 | Jay GRIGSON | M | 38th | 3034 | 3rd | 02:53:45 | |||
42nd | 208 | Kate Wray | F | 4th | 2529 | 1st | 02:55:13 | |||
43rd | 344 | Mark GORNALL | M | 39th | 5054 | 3rd | 02:55:55 | |||
44th | 284 | Chris WHELAN | M | 40th | 4549 | 7th | 02:57:17 | |||
45th | 211 | Alison Buckley | F | 5th | 4549 | 1st | 02:57:39 | |||
46th | 220 | Mathew THOMAS | M | 41st | 15-19 | 1st | 03:01:00 | |||
47th | 303 | Nick Little | M | 42nd | 5559 | 1st | 03:01:43 | |||
48th | 302 | Graham KELLY | M | 43rd | 5559 | 2nd | 03:01:44 | |||
49th | 214 | Janet Grace | F | 6th | 5054 | 1st | 03:04:03 | |||
50th | 228 | Antoine HAVARD | M | 44th | 2529 | 2nd | 03:04:21 | |||
51st | 231 | Mark O'Brien | M | 45th | 3034 | 4th | 03:07:09 | |||
52nd | 263 | Carlos CANTERO | M | 46th | 4044 | 9th | 03:07:49 | |||
53rd | 281 | Nick Allerton | M | 47th | 4549 | 8th | 03:09:03 | |||
54th | 278 | Roger BARLOW | M | 48th | 4549 | 9th | 03:09:05 | |||
55th | 298 | DAVID MARSHALL | M | 49th | 5559 | 3rd | 03:10:16 | |||
56th | 212 | Beverley Noble | F | 7th | 4549 | 2nd | 03:10:19 | |||
57th | 340 | Scott BAXTER | M | 50th | 2529 | 3rd | 03:10:26 | |||
58th | 291 | Ian BANCROFT | M | 51st | 5054 | 4th | 03:12:40 | |||
59th | 235 | Carl ASHWORTH | M | 52nd | 3034 | 5th | 03:13:41 | |||
60th | 270 | Ste Wallis | M | 53rd | 4044 | 10th | 03:14:16 | |||
61st | 252 | Luis VOLCAN | M | 54th | 3539 | 11th | 03:14:30 | |||
62nd | 203 | Vanessa MACHIN | F | 8th | 2529 | 2nd | 03:15:02 | |||
63rd | 210 | Miranda Taylor | F | 9th | 4549 | 3rd | 03:15:38 | |||
64th | 267 | Paul SMITH | M | 55th | 4044 | 11th | 03:16:20 | |||
65th | 292 | Michael GIBSON | M | 56th | 5054 | 5th | 03:17:27 | |||
66th | 260 | DAVE JOWITT | M | 57th | 4044 | 12th | 03:25:02 | |||
67th | 276 | Peter MCGRATH | M | 58th | 4549 | 10th | 03:26:50 | |||
68th | 296 | David WOOD | M | 59th | 5054 | 6th | 03:27:05 | |||
69th | 209 | DAWN COMERIE | F | 10th | 4044 | 1st | 03:28:35 | |||
70th | 206 | Laura De RUITER | F | 11th | 3539 | 1st | 03:30:32 | |||
71st | 300 | Jonathan KOSLOVER | M | 60th | 5559 | 4th | 03:32:12 | |||
72nd | 282 | Anthony JONES | M | 61st | 4549 | 11th | 03:37:17 | |||
73rd | 207 | Angharad BOYSON | F | 12th | 3539 | 2nd | 03:38:52 | |||
74th | 299 | Andrew HELM | M | 62nd | 5559 | 5th | 03:42:08 | |||
75th | 249 | Iestyn EVANS | M | 63rd | 3539 | 12th | 03:42:17 | |||
76th | 233 | Matthew BATES | M | 64th | 3034 | 6th | 04:15:54 | |||
- | 239 | Matt OWEN | M | 3034 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 225 | Jamie CLARK | M | 2529 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 226 | Mark Turner | M | 2529 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 219 | Andrew WALLACE | M | 15-19 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 293 | Paul Naylor | M | 5054 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 230 | David A Parrott | M | 2529 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 243 | Bryn Evans | M | 3539 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 275 | Martin KING | M | 4044 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 286 | Robert MORYOUSSEF | M | 4549 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 341 | Paul HAWKINS | M | 3034 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 227 | Dan Hitchings | M | 2024 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 245 | Neil Wilkinson | M | 3034 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 2003 | Joni STUBBS-THRUSH | F | 3539 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 283 | MIKE MCKEEN | M | 4549 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 242 | David Smith | M | 3539 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 234 | Adrian MURPHY | M | 3034 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 204 | Merilin SIKK | F | 3034 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 215 | Patricia BUDD | F | 5054 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 232 | David Herron | M | 3034 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 202 | Anna Poloniecka | F | 2529 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 265 | Danny CRAIGIE | M | 4044 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 285 | Bruce JOBLING | M | 4549 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 201 | ALICE SHARPE | F | 2024 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 268 | Steven Wynne | M | 4044 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 257 | Shaun O'Dwyer | M | 3539 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 248 | Joe King | M | 3539 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 337 | Charlotte WILCOCK | F | 3034 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 253 | Phil WILLIAMS | M | 3539 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 301 | Jerry Buhlmann | M | 5559 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 274 | Nicholas Atherton | M | 4549 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart