Race Options
Splits
- 150 metre Swim
- 2,000 metre Cycle
- 1,200 metre Run
Entry Details
Athlete places | 500 |
Age range | 9 - 10 |
per entrant | £20.00 |
Affiliation Discount | £2.00 |
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Tri Star 1 (9-10 years)star
Triathlon | 51 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 290 | Jasper Adamson | M | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:15:29 | |||
2nd | 287 | Charlotte CULLEN | F | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:15:35 | |||
3rd | 289 | Thomas Eason | M | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:15:37 | |||
4th | 282 | Jenson Buttrick | M | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:15:38 | |||
5th | 312 | Amelia WIGGIN | F | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:16:05 | |||
6th | 317 | Freya Lester | F | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:16:09 | |||
8th | 288 | Harrison MORROLL | M | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:16:31 | |||
11th | 313 | Caitlyn Ford | F | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:16:48 | |||
12th | 305 | Bethany Johnson | F | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:16:54 | |||
13th | 258 | Nancy Read | F | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:16:59 | |||
14th | 256 | Oscar Atkinson | M | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:17:00 | |||
16th | 308 | Lauren Lindridge | F | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:17:08 | |||
18th | 212 | Dennis Cundy | M | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:17:21 | |||
22nd | 232 | Daniel Ferraro | M | 15th | TS1 | 15th | 00:17:29 | |||
23rd | 291 | Will Inman | M | 16th | TS1 | 16th | 00:17:33 | |||
25th | 311 | Sam SARGEANT | M | 18th | TS1 | 18th | 00:17:37 | |||
27th | 259 | Daisy Wilson | F | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:17:57 | |||
28th | 246 | Jack Mottram | M | 20th | TS1 | 20th | 00:17:59 | |||
29th | 266 | Oliver Roberts | M | 21st | TS1 | 21st | 00:18:00 | |||
31st | 255 | Eve FRASER | F | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:18:05 | |||
36th | 303 | Lola Jamieson | F | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:18:23 | |||
38th | 296 | Rebecca VAN AARDT | F | 12th | TS1 | 12th | 00:18:33 | |||
41st | 257 | Henry Saunders | M | 29th | TS1 | 29th | 00:18:41 | |||
42nd | 250 | Oliver Seymour | M | 30th | TS1 | 30th | 00:18:48 | |||
45th | 220 | Oliver Clark | M | 32nd | TS1 | 32nd | 00:18:57 | |||
48th | 207 | Samuel Durham | M | 33rd | TS1 | 33rd | 00:19:09 | |||
50th | 299 | Molly Emerton | F | 17th | TS1 | 17th | 00:19:15 | |||
52nd | 217 | Mackenzie BLOXHAM | M | 35th | TS1 | 35th | 00:19:25 | |||
54th | 236 | Brooke TRAYNOR | F | 18th | TS1 | 18th | 00:19:40 | |||
55th | 260 | Lewie Smith | M | 37th | TS1 | 37th | 00:19:42 | |||
56th | 270 | Thomas STAHL | M | 38th | TS1 | 38th | 00:19:44 | |||
60th | 201 | Martha CLARKSON | F | 20th | TS1 | 20th | 00:19:58 | |||
65th | 292 | Freddie Gibbs | M | 44th | TS1 | 44th | 00:20:05 | |||
66th | 245 | Lara Husselbee | F | 22nd | TS1 | 22nd | 00:20:12 | |||
69th | 275 | Jessica Stewart | F | 24th | TS1 | 24th | 00:20:53 | |||
70th | 244 | Kayleigh HOLMAN | F | 25th | TS1 | 25th | 00:20:54 | |||
77th | 278 | Tobey Smith | M | 46th | TS1 | 46th | 00:21:12 | |||
78th | 222 | Natasha WILLIAMS | F | 32nd | TS1 | 32nd | 00:21:18 | |||
79th | 235 | Liberty ASH | F | 33rd | TS1 | 33rd | 00:21:18 | |||
82nd | 206 | Charlie RUSSELL | M | 49th | TS1 | 49th | 00:21:24 | |||
84th | 229 | Isaac BULL | M | 50th | TS1 | 50th | 00:21:29 | |||
85th | 231 | Sophie Lagoe | F | 35th | TS1 | 35th | 00:21:54 | |||
86th | 310 | Emily Lyons | F | 36th | TS1 | 36th | 00:21:57 | |||
94th | 285 | Evie B | F | 41st | TS1 | 41st | 00:22:23 | |||
95th | 198 | Megan Hughes | F | 42nd | TS1 | 42nd | 00:22:25 | |||
96th | 304 | Olivia Parkes | F | 43rd | TS1 | 43rd | 00:22:28 | |||
97th | 273 | Harrison EATON | M | 54th | TS1 | 54th | 00:22:42 | |||
101st | 316 | Millie FIONDA | F | 46th | TS1 | 46th | 00:23:21 | |||
102nd | 242 | Madelaline Kojdic | F | 47th | TS1 | 47th | 00:23:39 | |||
103rd | 233 | Madison Wright | F | 48th | TS1 | 48th | 00:23:43 | |||
109th | 226 | Alexa Lindsay | F | 51st | TS1 | 51st | 00:25:14 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart