Race Options
Splits
- 200 metre Swim
- 4,350 metre Cycle
- 1,600 metre Run
Entry Details
Athlete places | 100 |
Age range | 11 - 12 |
Entry price | £20.00 |
Race entry is closed. Closed 21st Jun 2017, 10:00 |
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Junior Triathlon 11-12 Yearsstar
Triathlon | 29 results | 2 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 33 | Ben Bisson | M | 1st | 11-12 | 1st | 00:23:29 | |||
2nd | 36 | Angus Graham | M | 2nd | 11-12 | 2nd | 00:24:25 | |||
3rd | 28 | Tye Bassett | M | 3rd | 11-12 | 3rd | 00:24:46 | |||
4th | 49 | Charlie Polton | M | 4th | 11-12 | 4th | 00:24:49 | |||
5th | 38 | Henry Frost | M | 5th | 11-12 | 5th | 00:24:54 | |||
6th | 47 | Jasper Cooper | M | 6th | 11-12 | 6th | 00:25:38 | |||
7th | 57 | James Wagstaff | M | 7th | 11-12 | 7th | 00:26:22 | |||
8th | 51 | Scarlott Doxey | F | 1st | 11-12 | 1st | 00:26:42 | |||
9th | 56 | Jake Wallace | M | 8th | 11-12 | 8th | 00:26:45 | |||
10th | 46 | Arabella King | F | 2nd | 11-12 | 2nd | 00:27:38 | |||
11th | 52 | Chloe Cater | F | 3rd | 11-12 | 3rd | 00:28:41 | |||
12th | 54 | Imogen Idle | F | 4th | 11-12 | 4th | 00:28:41 | |||
13th | 35 | Ellie Rowcliffe | F | 5th | 11-12 | 5th | 00:29:01 | |||
14th | 25 | Thomas Greene | M | 9th | 11-12 | 9th | 00:29:26 | |||
15th | 37 | Isabella Wilson | F | 6th | 11-12 | 6th | 00:29:34 | |||
16th | 44 | Isabelle Moriarty | F | 7th | 11-12 | 7th | 00:30:31 | |||
17th | 27 | Evie B | F | 8th | 11-12 | 8th | 00:31:01 | |||
18th | 45 | Olivia Williams | F | 9th | 11-12 | 9th | 00:31:20 | |||
19th | 53 | Amilia Newsome | F | 10th | 11-12 | 10th | 00:31:20 | |||
20th | 43 | Henry Morton | M | 10th | 11-12 | 10th | 00:31:44 | |||
21st | 32 | Daisy Jasper | F | 11th | 11-12 | 11th | 00:32:04 | |||
22nd | 30 | John Byrne | M | 11th | 11-12 | 11th | 00:32:24 | |||
23rd | 48 | Oliver Rowe | M | 12th | 11-12 | 12th | 00:32:37 | |||
24th | 41 | Megan Johnson | F | 12th | 11-12 | 12th | 00:32:39 | |||
25th | 39 | Oliver Clark | M | 13th | 11-12 | 13th | 00:33:26 | |||
26th | 31 | Sam Mead | M | 14th | 11-12 | 14th | 00:33:27 | |||
27th | 50 | Hema Toor | F | 13th | 11-12 | 13th | 00:35:05 | |||
28th | 42 | Grace Lister | F | 14th | 11-12 | 14th | 00:37:27 | |||
29th | 40 | Henry Holdcroft | M | 15th | 11-12 | 15th | 00:43:14 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart