Race Options
Splits
- 400 metre Swim
- 10,890 metre Cycle
- 4,800 metre Run
Entry Details
Athlete places | 100 |
Age range | 15 - 18 |
Entry price | £20.00 |
Race entry is closed. Closed 21st Jun 2017, 10:00 |
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Junior Triathlon 15-18 Yearsstar
Triathlon | 40 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 150 | Rufus Lewis | M | 1st | 15-18 | 1st | 00:45:09 | |||
2nd | 153 | Alex Walter | M | 2nd | 15-18 | 2nd | 00:49:32 | |||
3rd | 144 | Tom Finnegan | M | 3rd | 15-18 | 3rd | 00:49:46 | |||
4th | 86 | George RIGAL | M | 4th | 15-18 | 4th | 00:49:58 | |||
5th | 136 | Abigail Saker | F | 1st | 15-18 | 1st | 00:50:19 | |||
6th | 109 | Kyle Davey | M | 5th | 15-18 | 5th | 00:50:21 | |||
7th | 142 | Lilly GIBBS | F | 2nd | 15-18 | 2nd | 00:51:15 | |||
8th | 131 | Kjell Harmsen | M | 6th | 15-18 | 6th | 00:51:27 | |||
9th | 143 | Tom Rees | m | 7th | 15-18 | 7th | 00:52:10 | |||
10th | 134 | Andrew Mettrick | M | 8th | 15-18 | 8th | 00:54:14 | |||
11th | 132 | Harrison Hardy-Smith | M | 9th | 15-18 | 9th | 00:54:41 | |||
12th | 85 | Jack Rigal | M | 10th | 15-18 | 10th | 00:55:21 | |||
13th | 147 | Jacob Burt | m | 11th | 15-18 | 11th | 00:55:42 | |||
14th | 139 | Hugh Dalrymple | M | 12th | 15-18 | 12th | 00:56:34 | |||
15th | 145 | Tom Rhodes | m | 13th | 15-18 | 13th | 00:56:38 | |||
16th | 128 | Georgina Boyd-Moss | F | 3rd | 15-18 | 3rd | 00:57:22 | |||
17th | 155 | Oliver Doggett | M | 14th | 15-18 | 14th | 00:57:55 | |||
18th | 125 | Sophie Gray | F | 4th | 15-18 | 4th | 00:58:23 | |||
19th | 110 | Alexander Sargeant | M | 15th | 15-18 | 15th | 00:59:04 | |||
20th | 146 | Joe Hubner | m | 16th | 15-18 | 16th | 00:59:12 | |||
21st | 149 | CHRISTIAN GEORGIADES | M | 17th | 15-18 | 17th | 00:59:30 | |||
22nd | 140 | Barnaby Shand | M | 18th | 15-18 | 18th | 00:59:43 | |||
23rd | 124 | Molly Williams | F | 5th | 15-18 | 5th | 01:00:02 | |||
24th | 137 | Orla Walker | F | 6th | 15-18 | 6th | 01:00:31 | |||
25th | 107 | Isabel Pugh | f | 7th | 15-18 | 7th | 01:00:36 | |||
26th | 121 | Luke Hurley | M | 19th | 15-18 | 19th | 01:00:42 | |||
27th | 122 | Oliver Moriarty | M | 20th | 15-18 | 20th | 01:01:55 | |||
28th | 156 | Ronnie Orr-Ewing | M | 21st | 15-18 | 21st | 01:02:36 | |||
29th | 154 | Sofie ter Kuile | F | 8th | 15-18 | 8th | 01:02:41 | |||
30th | 126 | George Beard | M | 22nd | 15-18 | 22nd | 01:02:48 | |||
31st | 133 | Robert Mitchell | M | 23rd | 15-18 | 23rd | 01:03:30 | |||
32nd | 117 | Louie Williams | M | 24th | 15-18 | 24th | 01:04:21 | |||
33rd | 130 | Tabitha Holdsworth | F | 9th | 15-18 | 9th | 01:05:42 | |||
34th | 141 | Luke Heyworth | M | 25th | 15-18 | 25th | 01:06:41 | |||
35th | 123 | Christopher Miller | M | 26th | 15-18 | 26th | 01:07:09 | |||
36th | 152 | Lewis Frith | M | 27th | 15-18 | 27th | 01:07:36 | |||
37th | 135 | Louis Martin | M | 28th | 15-18 | 28th | 01:11:17 | |||
38th | 118 | Lucy Bowling | F | 10th | 15-18 | 10th | 01:12:33 | |||
39th | 138 | Alexander Barker-Pilsworth | M | 29th | 15-18 | 29th | 01:17:44 | |||
40th | 127 | Priya Toor | F | 11th | 15-18 | 11th | 01:33:17 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart