9 events now LIVE on stuweb.co.uk/live - click here
May
01
2017

Chapel Aquathlon
Tri Star 3 (13-14 years)

Aquathlon | 2017-05-01 09:30:00 | 20 days to go

1 viewed last hour.

Race Results

Please check back soon for results.

Entrants A-Z

If your name or age is incorrect, please visit your member page to submit changes.

Max Head
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Amelia Reynolds
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Chloe Simpson
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Lottie-rose Van Der Helstraete
United Kingdom F 13-14
Elliot Light
United Kingdom M 13-14
Ollie Kettle
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Jayden Hill
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Edward Smyth
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Alicia Mcphail
United Kingdom F 13-14
Alfie Mcglennon
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Mabel Shepherd
United Kingdom F 13-14
Olive Richards
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Malik Djotni
United Kingdom M 13-14
Haydn Clinton
United Kingdom M 13-14
Naomi Harris
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Edward Graetz
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Libby Evans
United Kingdom F 13-14
Adam Hunt
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Lottie James
United Kingdom F 13-14
Ciara Blount
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Ben King
United Kingdom M 13-14
Felix Clacy
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Honor Davis
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Felix Butterworth
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
George Cottrell
United Kingdom M 13-14
Jasper Coggins
United Kingdom M 13-14
James Kane
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Oliver Doyle
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Ben Doyle
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Sophie Summerton
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Evie Rowsell
United Kingdom F 13-14
Annabelle Garthside
United Kingdom F 13-14
Tristan Flower
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Freddie Taylor
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Alys Hantrais-smith
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
James Medley
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Sam Bryan
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Jake Smoker
United Kingdom M 13-14
Isabelle Hinkley
United Kingdom F 13-14
Liam Budd
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Orla Gradwell
United Kingdom F 13-14
Ronnie Reeve
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Bertie Pettit
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Madeline Cooper
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Ben Nealon
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Oliver Birch
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Max Morgan
United Kingdom M 13-14
Archie Griggs
United Kingdom M 13-14
Joshua Beaudro
United Kingdom M 13-14
Marcus Scullion
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Olivia Foreman
United Kingdom F 13-14
Alexander Uphill
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Grace Park
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Thomas King
United Kingdom M 13-14
Freya North
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Rosie Porter
United Kingdom F 13-14
William Laidlaw
United Kingdom M 13-14
Haydn Reece
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Henry Plewes
United Kingdom M 13-14

Age bracket calculated using 31/12/2017.

Only includes direct entrants @ stuweb.co.uk. Alternative or offline entries may not appear here.