Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Distancestar
Triathlon | 66 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Craig DALE | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 02:10:40 | |||
2nd | 5 | Mark Head | M | 2nd | V40 | 1st | 02:21:16 | |||
3rd | 28 | Leahn Parry | M | 3rd | V40 | 2nd | 02:22:09 | |||
4th | 3 | Scott Robertson | M | 4th | SEN | 2nd | 02:24:03 | |||
5th | 9 | Ronan ANDERSON | M | 5th | SEN | 3rd | 02:24:18 | |||
6th | 38 | Sean CALDER | M | 6th | SEN | 4th | 02:25:56 | |||
7th | 4 | Elizabeth RICHARDSON | F | 1st | V40 | 1st | 02:26:19 | |||
8th | 18 | Gavin MUNN | M | 7th | V40 | 3rd | 02:26:38 | |||
9th | 1 | Scott Clark | M | 8th | SEN | 5th | 02:29:15 | |||
10th | 7 | Jo Phillips | F | 2nd | V40 | 2nd | 02:29:59 | |||
11th | 23 | Steven Wicek | M | 9th | V40 | 4th | 02:35:12 | |||
12th | 16 | George BURNS | M | 10th | V50 | 1st | 02:35:54 | |||
13th | 30 | Ian Knipe | M | 11th | SEN | 6th | 02:38:44 | |||
14th | 8 | Pierpaolo SIDOTI | M | 12th | SEN | 7th | 02:39:09 | |||
15th | 15 | Steven BROWN | M | 13th | V50 | 2nd | 02:42:45 | |||
16th | 49 | Kieran Williams | M | 14th | V40 | 5th | 02:43:37 | |||
17th | 64 | Colin Maciver | M | 15th | SEN | 8th | 02:43:50 | |||
18th | 13 | Alasdair MCHUGH | M | 16th | SEN | 9th | 02:43:58 | |||
19th | 17 | Shona BATHGATE | F | 3rd | V40 | 3rd | 02:44:14 | |||
20th | 50 | Simon Nicholls | M | 17th | V40 | 6th | 02:45:09 | |||
21st | 27 | FIONA MILLIGAN | F | 4th | V40 | 4th | 02:46:09 | |||
22nd | 46 | Alisdair MUIR | M | 18th | SEN | 10th | 02:46:25 | |||
23rd | 25 | James ROBB | M | 19th | SEN | 11th | 02:46:54 | |||
24th | 45 | Julia TROTTER | F | 5th | V40 | 5th | 02:47:33 | |||
25th | 41 | Andy Milne | M | 20th | V50 | 3rd | 02:47:47 | |||
26th | 43 | Mike LYNCH | M | 21st | V40 | 7th | 02:47:49 | |||
27th | 81 | Matthew Wilkinson | M | 22nd | V40 | 8th | 02:48:07 | |||
28th | 78 | Cameron SHAND | M | 23rd | V40 | 9th | 02:48:56 | |||
29th | 61 | Peter Green | M | 24th | V40 | 10th | 02:49:20 | |||
30th | 68 | Ken Mortimer | M | 25th | V50 | 4th | 02:49:46 | |||
31st | 21 | Rob SUTHERLAND | M | 26th | V50 | 5th | 02:50:07 | |||
32nd | 10 | Francesca Osowska | F | 6th | V40 | 6th | 02:50:13 | |||
34th | 72 | Jonathan Cox | M | 28th | SEN | 12th | 02:50:45 | |||
35th | 56 | Tim MacDonald | M | 29th | SEN | 13th | 02:51:00 | |||
37th | 19 | Niall Copeland | M | 30th | SEN | 14th | 02:51:51 | |||
38th | 57 | Gary Beyer | M | 31st | SEN | 15th | 02:55:14 | |||
39th | 67 | Zoe Whitley | F | 8th | SEN | 2nd | 02:56:24 | |||
40th | 20 | Ross LINDSAY | M | 32nd | SEN | 16th | 02:57:35 | |||
41st | 26 | Mariano ROSSI | M | 33rd | V50 | 6th | 02:57:45 | |||
42nd | 32 | Gary Winters | M | 34th | SEN | 17th | 02:57:46 | |||
43rd | 60 | Steven Carnie | M | 35th | SEN | 18th | 02:58:06 | |||
44th | 42 | Hamish Duncan | M | 36th | JUN | 1st | 02:58:31 | |||
45th | 73 | Shaun Walsh | M | 37th | SEN | 19th | 02:58:50 | |||
46th | 75 | Joanne Combe | F | 9th | SEN | 3rd | 02:59:16 | |||
47th | 6 | Julia Loecherbach | F | 10th | SEN | 4th | 02:59:24 | |||
48th | 69 | Ian STEWART | M | 38th | V40 | 12th | 03:00:09 | |||
49th | 11 | ANDREW FARRALL | M | 39th | V40 | 13th | 03:00:54 | |||
50th | 74 | Rachel LILLEY | F | 11th | SEN | 5th | 03:01:18 | |||
51st | 59 | Bruce Combe | M | 40th | V40 | 14th | 03:02:07 | |||
52nd | 79 | Diego De La Hoz | M | 41st | V40 | 15th | 03:03:07 | |||
53rd | 71 | Malcolm Moffat | M | 42nd | V40 | 16th | 03:04:33 | |||
54th | 65 | Martha Caddell | F | 12th | V40 | 7th | 03:05:45 | |||
55th | 53 | Jenny SCHOEMAN | F | 13th | SEN | 6th | 03:05:59 | |||
56th | 77 | Euan Lindsay | M | 43rd | V50 | 7th | 03:09:04 | |||
57th | 39 | Blair McKay | M | 44th | V60 | 1st | 03:10:02 | |||
58th | 40 | Rachel Gunstone | F | 14th | SEN | 7th | 03:10:53 | |||
59th | 44 | Alistair HUNTER | M | 45th | SEN | 20th | 03:13:34 | |||
60th | 33 | Ashleigh Dickson | F | 15th | SEN | 8th | 03:14:08 | |||
61st | 52 | Colin McMullan | M | 46th | V50 | 8th | 03:14:41 | |||
62nd | 51 | Rob THOMAS | M | 47th | V50 | 9th | 03:17:30 | |||
63rd | 35 | Ellen Copeland | F | 16th | SEN | 9th | 03:18:35 | |||
64th | 54 | David INNES | M | 48th | V50 | 10th | 03:18:49 | |||
65th | 48 | Paul GRAHAM | M | 49th | V60 | 2nd | 03:21:05 | |||
67th | 66 | Gail Jackson | F | 18th | V50 | 1st | 03:51:08 | |||
68th | 80 | Gillian KENNEDY | F | 19th | V60 | 1st | 04:18:57 | |||
69th | 82 | Isabel MCMULLAN | F | 20th | V50 | 2nd | 04:20:54 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart