Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Triathlon | 103 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Scott Robertson | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:13:12 | |||
2nd | 4 | Daniel MCFEELY | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:14:15 | |||
3rd | 14 | Craig Goldie | M | 3rd | VET | 1st | 01:17:16 | |||
4th | 31 | Jamie MCGOWAN | M | 4th | VET | 2nd | 01:21:07 | |||
5th | 12 | Ben STURGEON | M | 5th | VET | 3rd | 01:21:18 | |||
6th | 79 | David Ross | M | 6th | SVET | 1st | 01:21:41 | |||
7th | 7 | Kevin Gemson | M | 7th | VET | 4th | 01:22:13 | |||
8th | 13 | Scott Marriott | M | 8th | SVET | 2nd | 01:23:29 | |||
9th | 49 | Leon SHEARER | M | 9th | VET | 5th | 01:23:52 | |||
10th | 23 | Eddie Turnbull | M | 10th | SVET | 3rd | 01:24:15 | |||
11th | 17 | Stephen HYSLOP | M | 11th | SEN | 3rd | 01:24:31 | |||
12th | 10 | Joyce Mark | F | 1st | SVET | 1st | 01:24:33 | |||
13th | 46 | Suzanne Hay | F | 2nd | VET | 1st | 01:24:38 | |||
14th | 8 | Mark BRIGGS | M | 12th | SVET | 4th | 01:26:45 | |||
15th | 88 | Adam Szymoszowskyj | M | 13th | SEN | 4th | 01:27:01 | |||
16th | 52 | Steven Carnie | M | 14th | SEN | 5th | 01:27:14 | |||
17th | 48 | Michelle Short | F | 3rd | SEN | 1st | 01:27:35 | |||
18th | 24 | Suzie Milburn | F | 4th | VET | 2nd | 01:27:52 | |||
19th | 16 | Stephen Ellison | M | 15th | VET | 6th | 01:28:23 | |||
20th | 47 | Alisdair MUIR | M | 16th | SEN | 6th | 01:28:48 | |||
21st | 58 | Iain PUGH | M | 17th | SEN | 7th | 01:28:55 | |||
22nd | 70 | Ken Mortimer | M | 18th | SVET | 5th | 01:29:02 | |||
23rd | 43 | Steven Wheatley | M | 19th | SVET | 6th | 01:29:32 | |||
24th | 32 | Billy MORRISON | M | 20th | SVET | 7th | 01:29:49 | |||
25th | 21 | Lesley Cook | F | 5th | SEN | 2nd | 01:30:11 | |||
26th | 29 | Ali ROBERTSON | M | 21st | VET | 7th | 01:30:14 | |||
27th | 22 | Lyall Smith | M | 22nd | VET | 8th | 01:30:57 | |||
28th | 11 | Stuart HILL | M | 23rd | SEN | 8th | 01:31:39 | |||
29th | 87 | Marc White | M | 24th | SEN | 9th | 01:31:55 | |||
30th | 9 | Melanie Hall | F | 6th | SEN | 3rd | 01:32:00 | |||
31st | 38 | Nicholas Green | M | 25th | SVET | 8th | 01:32:16 | |||
32nd | 27 | Andy MILNE | M | 26th | SVET | 9th | 01:32:40 | |||
33rd | 72 | Dean CARR | M | 27th | VET | 9th | 01:33:27 | |||
34th | 39 | Christopher Brennan | M | 28th | SEN | 10th | 01:33:29 | |||
35th | 62 | Ryan Hamill | M | 29th | SEN | 11th | 01:33:58 | |||
36th | 34 | Nina Tomlin | F | 7th | SEN | 4th | 01:34:01 | |||
37th | 36 | Douglas SMALL | M | 30th | SVET | 10th | 01:35:00 | |||
38th | 78 | Ian STEWART | M | 31st | VET | 10th | 01:35:57 | |||
39th | 57 | Emmett Ryan | M | 32nd | SEN | 12th | 01:36:03 | |||
40th | 73 | Jeroen Snitjer | F | 8th | VET | 3rd | 01:36:15 | |||
41st | 89 | Simon Ord | M | 33rd | SEN | 13th | 01:36:27 | |||
42nd | 81 | Peter Lynch | M | 34th | SEN | 14th | 01:36:28 | |||
43rd | 56 | David Hay | M | 35th | VET | 11th | 01:36:49 | |||
44th | 26 | Pamella Swalwell | F | 9th | SEN | 5th | 01:36:50 | |||
45th | 69 | Alastair FERGUSON | M | 36th | SVET | 11th | 01:36:57 | |||
46th | 120 | Alan Cunningham | M | 37th | VET | 12th | 01:37:09 | |||
47th | 28 | Suzanne Mercer | F | 10th | SVET | 2nd | 01:37:25 | |||
48th | 37 | Krista Tench | F | 11th | SEN | 6th | 01:37:30 | |||
49th | 76 | James Chesnet | M | 38th | VET | 13th | 01:38:05 | |||
50th | 2 | Daniel Clark | M | 39th | SEN | 15th | 01:38:14 | |||
51st | 97 | Alistair Douglas | M | 40th | SVET | 12th | 01:38:47 | |||
52nd | 104 | James Morton | M | 41st | JUN | 1st | 01:39:26 | |||
53rd | 114 | Chris Allan | M | 42nd | SEN | 16th | 01:39:36 | |||
54th | 83 | Euan Lindsay | M | 43rd | SVET | 13th | 01:39:58 | |||
55th | 19 | ANDREW FARRALL | M | 44th | VET | 14th | 01:40:32 | |||
56th | 66 | Jenny SCHOEMAN | F | 12th | SEN | 7th | 01:40:33 | |||
57th | 53 | Fraser Swalwell | M | 45th | SEN | 17th | 01:41:03 | |||
58th | 67 | Colin McMullan | M | 46th | SVET | 14th | 01:41:06 | |||
59th | 60 | Julie MCBIRNIE | F | 13th | SVET | 3rd | 01:41:08 | |||
60th | 30 | Iain Gray | M | 47th | SEN | 18th | 01:41:09 | |||
61st | 100 | Callum Sherman | M | 48th | VET | 15th | 01:41:49 | |||
62nd | 74 | Linda Canning | F | 14th | SEN | 8th | 01:42:34 | |||
63rd | 59 | Caroline Jack | F | 15th | SEN | 9th | 01:42:53 | |||
64th | 105 | Peter KEIGHTLEY | M | 49th | SVET | 15th | 01:43:20 | |||
65th | 86 | Gregor BULLOCH | M | 50th | VET | 16th | 01:43:20 | |||
66th | 15 | Kirsty odds | F | 16th | SEN | 10th | 01:43:53 | |||
67th | 94 | Caroline MacFarlane | F | 17th | SEN | 11th | 01:43:56 | |||
68th | 75 | Billy GIBSON | M | 51st | VET | 17th | 01:44:16 | |||
69th | 98 | Kathryn Cox | F | 18th | SEN | 12th | 01:45:12 | |||
70th | 64 | Katrona Methven | F | 19th | VVet | 1st | 01:45:14 | |||
71st | 95 | Matthew Aplin | M | 52nd | SEN | 19th | 01:45:16 | |||
72nd | 20 | Vhari Toole | F | 20th | SEN | 13th | 01:45:41 | |||
73rd | 118 | Donna Clark | F | 21st | SEN | 14th | 01:46:05 | |||
74th | 55 | Barbara Watson | F | 22nd | VET | 4th | 01:46:24 | |||
75th | 33 | Mark Sherman | M | 53rd | VET | 18th | 01:46:42 | |||
76th | 65 | Gail PATERSON | F | 23rd | SEN | 15th | 01:47:09 | |||
77th | 1 | Helen Fullerton | F | 24th | SEN | 16th | 01:47:21 | |||
78th | 103 | Chris Tilley | M | 54th | SEN | 20th | 01:48:18 | |||
79th | 107 | Terni Jhotti | F | 25th | VET | 5th | 01:50:02 | |||
80th | 112 | Andrew KER | M | 55th | VVet | 1st | 01:50:04 | |||
81st | 51 | Rob THOMAS | M | 56th | SVET | 16th | 01:50:20 | |||
82nd | 85 | Jill Barrow | F | 26th | SEN | 17th | 01:50:27 | |||
83rd | 68 | Shona BEVERIDGE | F | 27th | VET | 6th | 01:51:17 | |||
84th | 82 | Gordon Dixon | M | 57th | SVET | 17th | 01:51:22 | |||
85th | 90 | Natalie Ross | F | 28th | SEN | 18th | 01:51:27 | |||
86th | 99 | Sarah ANDERSON | F | 29th | SEN | 19th | 01:51:52 | |||
87th | 115 | Aaron McIvor | M | 58th | SEN | 21st | 01:52:27 | |||
88th | 93 | ANN HOOD | F | 30th | SEN | 20th | 01:52:36 | |||
89th | 110 | Sarah LYNCHEHAUN | F | 31st | SEN | 21st | 01:53:57 | |||
90th | 84 | Alison Mair | F | 32nd | SEN | 22nd | 01:55:24 | |||
91st | 80 | Neil Campbell | M | 59th | SVET | 18th | 01:55:34 | |||
92nd | 108 | Katie Cunningham | F | 33rd | SEN | 23rd | 01:55:42 | |||
93rd | 92 | Liz Ferguson | F | 34th | VET | 7th | 01:55:45 | |||
94th | 71 | Sarah PHILLIPS | F | 35th | SEN | 24th | 01:57:04 | |||
95th | 50 | Elizabeth Mitchell | F | 36th | SVET | 4th | 01:59:52 | |||
96th | 96 | Jacqueline Connor | F | 37th | SVET | 5th | 01:59:56 | |||
97th | 113 | Arnott Kidd | M | 60th | VVet | 2nd | 02:04:14 | |||
98th | 109 | mette baillie | F | 38th | VET | 8th | 02:05:19 | |||
99th | 106 | Stephen Currie | M | 61st | SEN | 22nd | 02:09:34 | |||
100th | 116 | Sonya Nairn | F | 39th | SEN | 25th | 02:10:56 | |||
101st | 101 | Christine Lummis | F | 40th | VVet | 2nd | 02:30:09 | |||
102nd | 111 | Isabel MCMULLAN | F | 41st | SVET | 6th | 02:46:38 | |||
- | 6 | Graeme STARKEY | M | SEN | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart