Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
TriStar 2star
Triathlon | 50 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 94 | Harry COURTNEY | M | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:14:47 | |||
2nd | 98 | Joe SWANSTON | M | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:15:48 | |||
3rd | 106 | Tom SLANE | M | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:16:25 | |||
4th | 100 | Kai HATCHER | M | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:16:32 | |||
5th | 125 | James Dickson | M | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:16:32 | |||
6th | 101 | Elizabeth MCKINNON | F | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:16:47 | |||
7th | 112 | Joseph LONERGAN | M | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:16:47 | |||
8th | 135 | Finlay WILDE | M | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:16:52 | |||
9th | 97 | Arran ROBINSON | M | 8th | TS2 | 8th | 00:16:58 | |||
10th | 109 | Millie BREESE | F | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:17:03 | |||
11th | 104 | Matthew Cole | M | 9th | TS2 | 9th | 00:17:06 | |||
12th | 108 | Heather ROBINSON | F | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:17:12 | |||
13th | 110 | Dominic WILFORD | M | 10th | TS2 | 10th | 00:17:17 | |||
14th | 105 | Max KERR-FOLEY | M | 11th | TS2 | 11th | 00:17:28 | |||
15th | 130 | Nathaniel HENDERSON | M | 12th | TS2 | 12th | 00:17:31 | |||
16th | 121 | Lucas Holmes | M | 13th | TS2 | 13th | 00:17:42 | |||
17th | 127 | Jude REID | M | 14th | TS2 | 14th | 00:17:47 | |||
18th | 115 | Francis THOMAS | M | 15th | TS2 | 15th | 00:18:10 | |||
19th | 122 | Will ROBERTS | M | 16th | TS2 | 16th | 00:18:21 | |||
20th | 136 | Matilda ANDERSEN | F | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:18:22 | |||
21st | 107 | Samuel TERRY | M | 17th | TS2 | 17th | 00:18:25 | |||
22nd | 111 | Hannah BOWYER | F | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:18:35 | |||
23rd | 133 | Euan WRIGHT | M | 18th | TS2 | 18th | 00:18:43 | |||
24th | 99 | Anna WHELAN | F | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:19:00 | |||
25th | 132 | Fred MCGLYNN | M | 19th | TS2 | 19th | 00:19:02 | |||
26th | 144 | Caitlin FLANAGAN | F | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:19:02 | |||
27th | 124 | Daisy MCCLINTOCK | F | 8th | TS2 | 8th | 00:19:14 | |||
28th | 129 | Oscar MITCHELL | M | 20th | TS2 | 20th | 00:19:25 | |||
29th | 139 | Lewis PHILLIPS | M | 21st | TS2 | 21st | 00:19:29 | |||
30th | 113 | Elizabeth CARRAGHER | F | 9th | TS2 | 9th | 00:19:31 | |||
31st | 123 | Harris HALL | M | 22nd | TS2 | 22nd | 00:19:38 | |||
32nd | 114 | Sylvie THOMAS | F | 10th | TS2 | 10th | 00:20:09 | |||
33rd | 119 | Ella TELFER | F | 11th | TS2 | 11th | 00:20:13 | |||
34th | 118 | Sophia CUNNINGHAM | F | 12th | TS2 | 12th | 00:20:13 | |||
35th | 120 | Adam RICHARDS | M | 23rd | TS2 | 23rd | 00:20:13 | |||
36th | 102 | Emily RODGERS | F | 13th | TS2 | 13th | 00:20:26 | |||
37th | 141 | Ruby CLARKE | F | 14th | TS2 | 14th | 00:20:28 | |||
38th | 117 | Olivia ATKINSON | F | 15th | TS2 | 15th | 00:21:14 | |||
39th | 143 | Ciaran LALLY | M | 24th | TS2 | 24th | 00:21:29 | |||
40th | 126 | Evie DAVIES | F | 16th | TS2 | 16th | 00:21:55 | |||
41st | 128 | Amelia COOK | F | 17th | TS2 | 17th | 00:22:46 | |||
42nd | 142 | Anna NICHOL | F | 18th | TS2 | 18th | 00:23:32 | |||
43rd | 138 | Grace GARNER | F | 19th | TS2 | 19th | 00:24:24 | |||
44th | 131 | Amy BROWN | F | 20th | TS2 | 20th | 00:24:35 | |||
45th | 145 | Evie CHICKEN | F | 21st | TS2 | 21st | 00:24:45 | |||
46th | 140 | Katie MARSHALL | F | 22nd | TS2 | 22nd | 00:25:01 | |||
47th | 137 | Joshua KELLY | M | 25th | TS2 | 25th | 00:28:09 | |||
- | 96 | Erin KEELER-CLARKE | F | TS2 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 103 | Maia HUMPHREYS | F | TS2 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 92 | Leo WHITE | M | TS2 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart