Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 545 | Brogan McCawley | M | 20-29 | University of Sheffield | 00:36:06 | |
2 | 1133 | Carl Egdell | M | 40-49 | HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS | 00:37:43 | |
3 | 1137 | THOMAS HALL | M | 30-39 | 00:38:38 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
29 | 688 | Nicola Curtis | F | 30-39 | Scunthorpe and District | 00:43:00 | |
30 | 1221 | Caroline Brock | F | 30-39 | STEEL CITY STRIDERS | 00:43:12 | |
40 | 748 | Tara Spillings | F | 30-39 | 00:43:39 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 545 | Brogan McCawley | M | 20-29 | University of Sheffield | 00:36:06 | |
2 | 1133 | Carl Egdell | M | 40-49 | HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS | 00:37:43 | |
3 | 1137 | THOMAS HALL | M | 30-39 | 00:38:38 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "20-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 545 | Brogan McCawley | M | 20-29 | University of Sheffield | 00:36:06 | |
7 | 760 | Elliott CHEESMAN | M | 20-29 | City of Sheffield & Dearne | 00:39:44 | |
15 | 299 | Angus Robertson | M | 20-29 | 00:41:41 | ||
44 | 558 | Ashleigh Barron | F | 20-29 | STEEL CITY STRIDERS | 00:44:05 | |
122 | 723 | Jessica Grant | F | 20-29 | 00:48:54 | ||
182 | 1145 | Eleanor Jordan | F | 20-29 | 00:51:51 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "40-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 1133 | Carl Egdell | M | 40-49 | HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS | 00:37:43 | |
8 | 1255 | Matthew Sedgewick | M | 40-49 | 00:39:53 | ||
10 | 507 | Andrew Preston | M | 40-49 | 00:40:44 | ||
41 | 185 | Sarah Moss | F | 40-49 | 00:43:55 | ||
49 | 1237 | SAM BLAKEMORE | F | 40-49 | 00:44:35 | ||
68 | 1032 | Celia Naylor | F | 40-49 | HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS | 00:45:41 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "30-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 1137 | THOMAS HALL | M | 30-39 | 00:38:38 | ||
4 | 1235 | Michael Sprot | M | 30-39 | HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS | 00:38:39 | |
5 | 228 | Ben Arnold | M | 30-39 | 00:39:33 | ||
29 | 688 | Nicola Curtis | F | 30-39 | Scunthorpe and District | 00:43:00 | |
30 | 1221 | Caroline Brock | F | 30-39 | STEEL CITY STRIDERS | 00:43:12 | |
40 | 748 | Tara Spillings | F | 30-39 | 00:43:39 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "U20" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
11 | 1178 | Nathan Murphy | M | U20 | DANUM HARRIERS | 00:41:08 | |
26 | 972 | Josh Lynes | M | U20 | 00:42:42 | ||
31 | 995 | James Burns | M | U20 | 00:43:20 | ||
268 | 792 | Freya Stancliffe | F | U20 | 00:54:54 | ||
280 | 34 | Megan Davidson | F | U20 | 00:55:10 | ||
291 | 847 | Megan Renwick | F | U20 | 00:55:27 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "50-59" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
55 | 749 | David Spillings | M | 50-59 | 00:44:58 | ||
62 | 392 | Dominic Rice | M | 50-59 | 00:45:24 | ||
75 | 872 | Andrew Phillips | M | 50-59 | 00:46:24 | ||
113 | 701 | Anne Hegarty | F | 50-59 | Totley | 00:48:10 | |
148 | 300 | kate scott | F | 50-59 | STEEL CITY STRIDERS | 00:50:10 | |
257 | 135 | Rob Moffat | F | 50-59 | 00:54:30 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "60+" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
163 | 856 | Andrew Cooper | M | 60+ | Dam Busters Running Club | 00:50:49 | |
201 | 446 | Dot Kesterton | F | 60+ | Smiley Paces | 00:52:31 | |
223 | 732 | Sam SAUNDERS | M | 60+ | 00:53:19 | ||
377 | 1094 | Helen Eberlin | F | 60+ | STEEL CITY STRIDERS | 00:58:15 | |
394 | 464 | Steve PARKER | M | 60+ | 00:59:08 | ||
494 | 598 | Pat Rhodes | F | 60+ | 01:01:35 |