Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
U17 Womenstar
Running | 37 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Chip Time | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1171 | Beth SYKES | F | 1st | U17 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:18:07 | |||
2nd | 116 | Allegra SOUTAR | F | 2nd | U17 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:18:09 | |||
3rd | 929 | Charlotte BUSH | F | 3rd | U17 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 00:18:12 | |||
4th | 664 | Amy WALKER | F | 4th | U17 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 00:18:21 | |||
5th | 60 | Savannah Causer | F | 5th | U17 | 5th | 00:00:00 | 00:18:36 | |||
6th | 984 | Bethany Walker | F | 6th | U17 | 6th | 00:00:00 | 00:18:48 | |||
7th | 469 | Ellen HUMPHERSTON | F | 7th | U17 | 7th | 00:00:00 | 00:18:56 | |||
8th | 240 | Orla Walker | F | 8th | U17 | 8th | 00:00:00 | 00:19:01 | |||
10th | 1169 | Anna NICOD | F | 10th | U17 | 10th | 00:00:00 | 00:19:22 | |||
11th | 861 | Emily FIELD | F | 11th | U17 | 11th | 00:00:00 | 00:19:24 | |||
12th | 1163 | Amy MIJOVIC-COULDWELL | F | 12th | U17 | 12th | 00:00:00 | 00:19:29 | |||
13th | 663 | Lucy Stevens | F | 13th | U17 | 13th | 00:00:00 | 00:19:39 | |||
14th | 166 | Alice HILLARY | F | 14th | U17 | 14th | 00:00:00 | 00:19:40 | |||
15th | 113 | Jazmin Maddocks | F | 15th | U17 | 15th | 00:00:00 | 00:19:48 | |||
16th | 870 | Imogen SHEPPARD | F | 16th | U17 | 16th | 00:00:00 | 00:19:54 | |||
17th | 661 | Abigail PEARCE | F | 17th | U17 | 17th | 00:00:00 | 00:19:55 | |||
18th | 169 | Emily REED | F | 18th | U17 | 18th | 00:00:00 | 00:19:58 | |||
19th | 1168 | Alice BATTEY | F | 19th | U17 | 19th | 00:00:00 | 00:19:59 | |||
20th | 744 | Izabella THOMPSON | F | 20th | U17 | 20th | 00:00:00 | 00:20:19 | |||
21st | 315 | Georgina HURT | F | 21st | U17 | 21st | 00:00:00 | 00:20:25 | |||
22nd | 715 | Emma CRAMPTON | F | 22nd | U17 | 22nd | 00:00:00 | 00:20:31 | |||
23rd | 475 | Caitlin WHITE | F | 23rd | U17 | 23rd | 00:00:00 | 00:20:35 | |||
24th | 665 | Georgina WOODWARD | F | 24th | U17 | 24th | 00:00:00 | 00:20:36 | |||
25th | 1491 | Grace Slater | F | 25th | U17 | 25th | 00:00:00 | 00:20:47 | |||
26th | 1090 | Holly Sides | F | 26th | U17 | 26th | 00:00:00 | 00:20:57 | |||
27th | 872 | Abi WOOTTON | F | 27th | U17 | 27th | 00:00:00 | 00:20:58 | |||
28th | 655 | Emma BARKER | F | 28th | U17 | 28th | 00:00:00 | 00:21:04 | |||
29th | 863 | Olivia HALL | F | 29th | U17 | 29th | 00:00:00 | 00:21:05 | |||
30th | 474 | Kara TURNHAM | F | 30th | U17 | 30th | 00:00:00 | 00:21:14 | |||
31st | 1457 | Rhea COOPER | F | 31st | U17 | 31st | 00:00:00 | 00:21:23 | |||
32nd | 470 | Caitlin O'CONNOR | F | 32nd | U17 | 32nd | 00:00:00 | 00:21:40 | |||
33rd | 1165 | Ellie MOSS | F | 33rd | U17 | 33rd | 00:00:00 | 00:22:11 | |||
34th | 471 | Lucy OLLERENSHAW | F | 34th | U17 | 34th | 00:00:00 | 00:22:42 | |||
35th | 476 | Rachel WHITE | F | 35th | U17 | 35th | 00:00:00 | 00:23:24 | |||
36th | 1272 | Aimee LITTLE | F | 36th | U17 | 36th | 00:00:00 | 00:24:46 | |||
37th | 1495 | Gillian LARKIN | F | 37th | U17 | 37th | 00:00:00 | 00:25:17 | |||
38th | 656 | Theodora ENACHE | F | 38th | U17 | 38th | 00:00:00 | 00:25:27 |
You may also be interested in...
Cathedral to Castle Run
2023-04-16 10:00:00
10 Mile Multi Terrain RunThe DK10K
2023-05-03 18:00:00
The DK 10KCannock Rotary 10K
2023-11-19 11:00:00
10K DistanceWolves Turkey Trot 5 Miler - Winter Warmer 5
2023-01-22 11:00:00
5 Mile Road Race