Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 242 | Johnny LAWSON | M | V40 | PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB | 00:37:26 | |
2 | 373 | David Robertson | M | OPEN | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:37:31 | |
3 | 231 | Andy KING | M | OPEN | 00:38:04 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
22 | 26 | Emma BIRNIE | F | V40 | 00:45:29 | ||
29 | 482 | HAZEL DEAN | F | V50 | Central Athletics club | 00:46:07 | |
30 | 120 | Melanie EYNON | F | OPEN | none | 00:46:15 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 242 | Johnny LAWSON | M | V40 | PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB | 00:37:26 | |
2 | 373 | David Robertson | M | OPEN | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:37:31 | |
3 | 231 | Andy KING | M | OPEN | 00:38:04 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 242 | Johnny LAWSON | M | V40 | PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB | 00:37:26 | |
4 | 195 | Keith Hood | M | V40 | CORSTORPHINE AAC | 00:38:19 | |
6 | 178 | Craig HARVEY | M | V40 | Squadra Porcini | 00:38:43 | |
22 | 26 | Emma BIRNIE | F | V40 | 00:45:29 | ||
39 | 308 | CHRISTINE MILNE | F | V40 | Lothian Running Club | 00:47:27 | |
46 | 424 | Yana THANDRAYEN | F | V40 | PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB | 00:49:03 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "OPEN" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 373 | David Robertson | M | OPEN | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:37:31 | |
3 | 231 | Andy KING | M | OPEN | 00:38:04 | ||
5 | 356 | Tom Prew | M | OPEN | 00:38:41 | ||
30 | 120 | Melanie EYNON | F | OPEN | none | 00:46:15 | |
58 | 459 | Kirsty Wilson | F | OPEN | Calderglen Harriers | 00:51:11 | |
66 | 334 | Rachel NELSON | F | OPEN | 00:52:13 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
14 | 474 | Patrick O'Kane | M | V50 | STRATHEARN HARRIERS | 00:42:25 | |
25 | 208 | Scott HYSLOP | M | V50 | Linlithgow | 00:45:38 | |
29 | 482 | HAZEL DEAN | F | V50 | Central Athletics club | 00:46:07 | |
37 | 310 | Trish MILNE | F | V50 | Central Athletics club | 00:47:20 | |
41 | 237 | Ross LANG | M | V50 | 00:47:48 | ||
76 | 48 | Kirsty Burnett | F | V50 | 00:52:59 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V60" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
24 | 495 | Paul FORBES | M | V60 | 00:45:36 | ||
49 | 312 | Roy Mitchell | M | V60 | PERTH ROAD RUNNERS | 00:49:07 | |
79 | 100 | Ian DAVIDGE | M | V60 | 00:53:14 | ||
145 | 493 | Kim Forbes | F | V60 | 00:57:21 | ||
241 | 248 | Ann Lister | F | V60 | Glasgow Phoenix Runners | 01:03:19 | |
258 | 258 | Carole Macfarlane | F | V60 | Team Torquoise | 01:04:51 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V70" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
158 | 7 | Geoff ALEXANDER | M | V70 | 00:58:24 | ||
169 | 1 | Herbie MacLean | M | V70 | 00:59:01 | ||
188 | 241 | Tommy LAWLOR | M | V70 | n/a | 01:00:20 | |
295 | 154 | Shelagh GOODWIN | F | V70 | 01:07:19 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "JNR" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
180 | 320 | Andrew MORRISON | M | JNR | 00:59:46 | ||
257 | 49 | Cameron BURNETT | M | JNR | 01:04:51 |