Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Super Sprint Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 96 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 238 | Greg Cherry | M | 1st | 30-39 | 1st | 00:49:19 | |||
2nd | 252 | Ian PHILLIPS | M | 2nd | 40-4 | 1st | 00:52:41 | |||
3rd | 226 | Matthew Lear | M | 3rd | U20 | 1st | 00:55:07 | |||
4th | 277 | dylan perry | M | 4th | U20 | 2nd | 00:56:53 | |||
5th | 241 | Daniel Jones | M | 5th | 30-39 | 2nd | 00:56:54 | |||
6th | 223 | MARK DOLEMAN | M | 6th | 50-59 | 1st | 00:58:47 | |||
7th | 188 | JASMIN SMITH | F | 1st | 30-39 | 1st | 00:59:09 | |||
8th | 299 | Matt SMITH | M | 7th | 40-4 | 2nd | 00:59:17 | |||
9th | 297 | William Dolman | M | 8th | 20-29 | 1st | 00:59:59 | |||
10th | 227 | Bradley COLVER | M | 9th | U20 | 3rd | 01:00:04 | |||
11th | 251 | Chris GARNER | M | 10th | 40-4 | 3rd | 01:00:10 | |||
12th | 201 | Steph Spencer | F | 2nd | 40-4 | 1st | 01:00:18 | |||
13th | 247 | Rob Robinson | M | 11th | 40-4 | 4th | 01:01:23 | |||
14th | 180 | Zara Knowles | F | 3rd | U20 | 1st | 01:01:54 | |||
15th | 189 | Rachel Craft | F | 4th | 30-39 | 2nd | 01:03:31 | |||
16th | 259 | Adam ZAVALIS | M | 12th | 40-4 | 5th | 01:03:55 | |||
17th | 184 | Sarah Green | F | 5th | 30-39 | 3rd | 01:04:44 | |||
18th | 217 | Leah POPE | F | 6th | 30-39 | 4th | 01:05:04 | |||
19th | 257 | Duncan BYRNE | M | 13th | 40-4 | 6th | 01:05:12 | |||
20th | 244 | Richard BEDWORTH | M | 14th | 30-39 | 3rd | 01:05:14 | |||
21st | 235 | Simon Shaw | M | 15th | 30-39 | 4th | 01:05:30 | |||
22nd | 236 | Jono MARKLEW | M | 16th | 30-39 | 5th | 01:05:55 | |||
23rd | 262 | John ORRIDGE | M | 17th | 40-4 | 7th | 01:06:06 | |||
24th | 194 | Kelly Burnett Nicholl | F | 7th | 40-4 | 2nd | 01:06:31 | |||
25th | 237 | Danny Saines | M | 18th | 30-39 | 6th | 01:06:32 | |||
26th | 218 | Samantha DOLEMAN | F | 8th | 50-59 | 1st | 01:06:42 | |||
27th | 232 | Richard BEESLEY | M | 19th | 20-29 | 2nd | 01:06:56 | |||
28th | 187 | Sarah MOULDS | F | 9th | 30-39 | 5th | 01:07:30 | |||
29th | 250 | Marcus PASS | M | 20th | 40-4 | 8th | 01:07:34 | |||
30th | 178 | James Clarke | M | 21st | 40-4 | 9th | 01:07:54 | |||
31st | 225 | Austin Bettoney | M | 22nd | U20 | 4th | 01:08:13 | |||
32nd | 190 | Sadie WALKER | F | 10th | 30-39 | 6th | 01:08:16 | |||
33rd | 266 | Richard WRIGHT | M | 23rd | 50-59 | 2nd | 01:08:18 | |||
34th | 230 | Jordan WYNN | M | 24th | 20-29 | 3rd | 01:08:18 | |||
35th | 253 | Wayne REID | M | 25th | 40-4 | 10th | 01:08:24 | |||
36th | 246 | Andrew LARGE | M | 26th | 30-39 | 7th | 01:08:29 | |||
37th | 276 | Darren FAULKENER | M | 27th | 50-59 | 3rd | 01:08:40 | |||
38th | 300 | COLIN WHITAKER | M | 28th | 40-4 | 11th | 01:08:59 | |||
39th | 274 | Andy Copley | M | 29th | 40-4 | 12th | 01:09:07 | |||
40th | 231 | Douglas BIRNIE | M | 30th | 20-29 | 4th | 01:10:01 | |||
41st | 233 | Joe Williamson | M | 31st | 20-29 | 5th | 01:11:22 | |||
42nd | 228 | Sam BIRCH | M | 32nd | 20-29 | 6th | 01:11:23 | |||
43rd | 215 | Debbie Marsden | F | 11th | 50-59 | 2nd | 01:11:31 | |||
44th | 267 | TONY GLANVILLE | M | 33rd | 50-59 | 4th | 01:11:47 | |||
45th | 268 | MICHAEL REES | M | 34th | 50-59 | 5th | 01:11:56 | |||
46th | 198 | sarah glanville | F | 12th | 40-4 | 3rd | 01:12:22 | |||
47th | 239 | Michael COCKRAM | M | 35th | 30-39 | 8th | 01:12:24 | |||
48th | 206 | Hayley CLARKE | F | 13th | 40-4 | 4th | 01:12:47 | |||
49th | 256 | Guy FOULGER | M | 36th | 40-4 | 13th | 01:14:25 | |||
50th | 220 | Katie WRIGHT | F | 14th | 30-39 | 7th | 01:14:43 | |||
51st | 219 | Emma HOLDSTOCK | F | 15th | 30-39 | 8th | 01:14:58 | |||
52nd | 177 | Nigel Harrison | M | 37th | 50-59 | 6th | 01:15:08 | |||
53rd | 216 | Nicola Goodacre | F | 16th | 50-59 | 3rd | 01:15:17 | |||
54th | 224 | David Parkin | M | 38th | 40-4 | 14th | 01:15:19 | |||
55th | 192 | Lorna GURR | F | 17th | 30-39 | 9th | 01:15:32 | |||
56th | 221 | Annabel NICKOLS | F | 18th | 50-59 | 4th | 01:15:35 | |||
57th | 279 | Steve DEXTER | M | 39th | 50-59 | 7th | 01:16:00 | |||
58th | 186 | Helen KIRKBY | F | 19th | 30-39 | 10th | 01:16:04 | |||
59th | 200 | Caren COONAN | F | 20th | 40-4 | 5th | 01:16:17 | |||
60th | 269 | Paul KIRK | M | 40th | 50-59 | 8th | 01:16:30 | |||
61st | 242 | Ian LARGE | M | 41st | 30-39 | 9th | 01:16:31 | |||
62nd | 196 | Vicky BALL | F | 21st | 40-4 | 6th | 01:16:40 | |||
63rd | 222 | Megan EWINS | F | 22nd | 20-29 | 1st | 01:16:52 | |||
64th | 271 | Michael JONES | M | 42nd | 60-69 | 1st | 01:18:47 | |||
65th | 258 | ANDREW SWIFT | M | 43rd | 40-4 | 15th | 01:20:39 | |||
66th | 270 | Mick HUGHES | M | 44th | 60-69 | 2nd | 01:21:28 | |||
67th | 275 | Chris TAYLOR | M | 45th | 40-4 | 16th | 01:22:31 | |||
68th | 191 | Emma BURROWS | F | 23rd | 30-39 | 11th | 01:22:38 | |||
69th | 179 | Zoe HEWLETT | F | 24th | 30-39 | 12th | 01:22:49 | |||
70th | 249 | Gavin ADKINS | M | 46th | 40-4 | 17th | 01:22:54 | |||
71st | 205 | Sally HARROP | F | 25th | 40-4 | 7th | 01:23:38 | |||
72nd | 265 | Stephen PLUMMER | M | 47th | 50-59 | 9th | 01:24:17 | |||
73rd | 209 | Emma Guest | F | 26th | 50-59 | 5th | 01:25:47 | |||
74th | 182 | Suzi BRAITHWAITE | F | 27th | 20-29 | 2nd | 01:26:47 | |||
75th | 229 | Harry Wright | M | 48th | 20-29 | 7th | 01:27:18 | |||
76th | 278 | Alfie DOYLE | M | 49th | 50-59 | 10th | 01:28:16 | |||
77th | 243 | David NEWMAN | M | 50th | 30-39 | 10th | 01:28:24 | |||
78th | 203 | Claudia Whale | F | 28th | 40-4 | 8th | 01:28:25 | |||
79th | 202 | Teresa FOULGER | F | 29th | 40-4 | 9th | 01:29:23 | |||
80th | 197 | Kalpita Kholia | F | 30th | 40-4 | 10th | 01:29:49 | |||
81st | 199 | Kerry JONES | F | 31st | 40-4 | 11th | 01:30:23 | |||
82nd | 261 | Ben FIELD | M | 51st | 40-4 | 18th | 01:30:35 | |||
83rd | 193 | Becky ADKINS | F | 32nd | 40-4 | 12th | 01:30:49 | |||
84th | 263 | Paul ELSE | M | 52nd | 40-4 | 19th | 01:30:55 | |||
85th | 298 | David Dudley | M | 53rd | 30-39 | 11th | 01:33:16 | |||
86th | 273 | Nigel SMITH | M | 54th | 50-59 | 11th | 01:34:15 | |||
87th | 264 | Mark HAYWOOD | M | 55th | 40-4 | 20th | 01:34:48 | |||
88th | 183 | Lily SMITH | F | 33rd | 20-29 | 3rd | 01:34:58 | |||
89th | 248 | Ari RINKUS | M | 56th | 40-4 | 21st | 01:35:30 | |||
90th | 260 | Gareth JONES | M | 57th | 40-4 | 22nd | 01:35:30 | |||
91st | 212 | Elaine Battison | F | 34th | 50-59 | 6th | 01:35:51 | |||
92nd | 208 | Charlotte Gent | F | 35th | 40-4 | 13th | 01:38:44 | |||
93rd | 195 | Seren SENIOR | F | 36th | 40-4 | 14th | 01:40:11 | |||
94th | 210 | Jackie NEWHAM | F | 37th | 50-59 | 7th | 01:42:07 | |||
95th | 207 | Alison Atkins | F | 38th | 40-4 | 15th | 01:50:46 | |||
96th | 245 | Peter SIMPSON | M | 58th | 30-39 | 12th | 02:13:26 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartWilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird