Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Splash & Dashstar
Aquathlon | 131 results | 1 viewed last hour
Club Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 165 | Daniel Shepperd | M | 2nd | winners | 2nd | 00:23:22 | |||
4th | 153 | Timothy QUINEY | M | 4th | OPEN | 1st | 00:25:19 | |||
5th | 159 | Nigel Gaskin | M | 5th | Veteran | 1st | 00:25:36 | |||
6th | 115 | Matthew Glover | M | 6th | OPEN | 2nd | 00:26:34 | |||
11th | 129 | Alistair Flowers | M | 11th | OPEN | 5th | 00:28:16 | |||
14th | 156 | Oliver Lole | M | 13th | OPEN | 6th | 00:28:32 | |||
15th | 113 | ADAM HARPER | M | 14th | OPEN | 7th | 00:28:33 | |||
18th | 164 | Stuart Pike | M | 17th | OPEN | 9th | 00:28:45 | |||
19th | 112 | Matthew Harper | M | 18th | OPEN | 10th | 00:28:53 | |||
21st | 166 | Phil Steele | M | 20th | OPEN | 12th | 00:29:14 | |||
28th | 160 | matthew holland | M | 24th | OPEN | 15th | 00:29:46 | |||
37th | 86 | Christopher WILSON-BARRADELL | M | 30th | Veteran | 5th | 00:30:36 | |||
38th | 119 | Mat WILLIAMSON | M | 31st | Veteran | 6th | 00:30:45 | |||
40th | 135 | Sarah FENTON | F | 9th | Veteran | 1st | 00:31:04 | |||
53rd | 97 | Ashley Goodman | M | 41st | Veteran | 9th | 00:32:04 | |||
54th | 171 | Stuart STeele | M | 42nd | Veteran | 10th | 00:32:15 | |||
66th | 74 | Chris Lowe | M | 48th | Veteran | 14th | 00:34:12 | |||
70th | 98 | Matthew TUSTAIN | M | 49th | Veteran | 15th | 00:34:45 | |||
75th | 95 | Ian Foster | M | 52nd | Super Veteran | 9th | 00:35:30 | |||
84th | 43 | Stephen GWILLIAM | M | 58th | Veteran | 17th | 00:36:17 | |||
91st | 170 | Lee BROOMHALL | M | 62nd | Veteran | 20th | 00:38:45 | |||
100th | 27 | Diane Thacker | F | 38th | Super Veteran | 4th | 00:41:04 | |||
105th | 101 | Tina Clarke | F | 41st | OPEN | 22nd | 00:42:04 | |||
107th | 105 | Ben EVANS | M | 65th | OPEN | 24th | 00:42:20 | |||
108th | 69 | Sean DARBY | M | 66th | OPEN | 25th | 00:42:41 | |||
110th | 24 | Jane PUGH | F | 44th | Veteran | 9th | 00:42:49 | |||
116th | 44 | Caroline Lowe | F | 47th | Veteran | 10th | 00:43:22 | |||
118th | 26 | Veronica STANLEY | F | 49th | OPEN | 26th | 00:44:00 | |||
121st | 107 | Donna Lowery | F | 51st | Veteran | 11th | 00:45:34 | |||
128th | 33 | LINDA MIDDLETON | F | 56th | ultravet | 5th | 00:51:52 | |||
129th | 81 | Michaela BORG | F | 57th | Super Veteran | 11th | 00:52:33 | |||
130th | 31 | Eleanor OLIVER | F | 58th | OPEN | 27th | 00:52:54 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Aquathlon - Early Bird