Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Triathlon | 51 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Guy ANDERSON | M | 1st | JUN | 1st | 01:25:40 | |||
2nd | 19 | Owen GRANT | M | 2nd | SEN | 1st | 01:26:22 | |||
3rd | 18 | GAVIN FOWLER | M | 3rd | SEN | 2nd | 01:27:20 | |||
4th | 37 | Glen MITCHELL | M | 4th | V40 | 1st | 01:31:08 | |||
5th | 64 | Robin WILLIAMS | M | 5th | SEN | 3rd | 01:36:22 | |||
6th | 38 | Ben MOUNTFORD | M | 6th | SEN | 4th | 01:36:57 | |||
7th | 16 | Mark Everall | M | 7th | V40 | 2nd | 01:37:12 | |||
8th | 53 | Ben SMITH | M | 8th | SEN | 5th | 01:37:25 | |||
9th | 25 | Rebecca HAYWARD | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:38:31 | |||
10th | 17 | Joel FLOYD | M | 9th | SEN | 6th | 01:38:56 | |||
11th | 57 | Peter STOWELL | M | 10th | V50 | 1st | 01:40:40 | |||
12th | 55 | Joe SOCCI | M | 11th | SEN | 7th | 01:41:08 | |||
13th | 33 | Glenn JONES | M | 12th | SEN | 8th | 01:41:16 | |||
14th | 14 | Daniel EDEN | M | 13th | SEN | 9th | 01:41:20 | |||
15th | 35 | Rachel Lamine | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:41:48 | |||
16th | 66 | Matt Pariler | M | 14th | SEN | 10th | 01:42:18 | |||
17th | 6 | John Bryan | M | 15th | SEN | 11th | 01:43:13 | |||
18th | 32 | Stuart JONES | M | 16th | V40 | 3rd | 01:44:27 | |||
19th | 48 | Matt ROUSE | M | 17th | V40 | 4th | 01:44:39 | |||
20th | 42 | Cristian OREA | M | 18th | SEN | 12th | 01:44:53 | |||
21st | 59 | Neil TAYLOR | M | 19th | V60 | 1st | 01:44:59 | |||
22nd | 54 | Chris Smith | M | 20th | V50 | 2nd | 01:46:07 | |||
23rd | 50 | Thomas SAUNDERS | M | 21st | V40 | 5th | 01:47:10 | |||
24th | 52 | Craig SMITH | M | 22nd | V40 | 6th | 01:47:23 | |||
25th | 49 | Dave SALT | M | 23rd | V50 | 3rd | 01:48:08 | |||
26th | 58 | Jonathan TAYLOR | M | 24th | SEN | 13th | 01:49:05 | |||
27th | 65 | DIANE WYNNE | F | 3rd | V50 | 1st | 01:49:07 | |||
28th | 29 | Giles HOPKIRK | M | 25th | V50 | 4th | 01:49:42 | |||
29th | 39 | Rupert Needham | M | 26th | V40 | 7th | 01:49:49 | |||
30th | 56 | Paul SQUIRE | M | 27th | SEN | 14th | 01:51:08 | |||
31st | 60 | Victoria WADLEY | F | 4th | V40 | 1st | 01:51:16 | |||
32nd | 27 | Andrew HOOD | M | 28th | V50 | 5th | 01:52:03 | |||
33rd | 34 | Heather KIRK | F | 5th | V40 | 2nd | 01:52:20 | |||
34th | 10 | Nigel Dawes | M | 29th | V50 | 6th | 01:54:22 | |||
35th | 46 | Henry REYNOLDS | M | 30th | SEN | 15th | 01:55:06 | |||
36th | 24 | Neil HAWLEY | M | 31st | V40 | 8th | 01:55:11 | |||
37th | 41 | Cora OMAHONY | F | 6th | V60 | 1st | 01:55:30 | |||
38th | 20 | Katherine HANDS | F | 7th | SEN | 3rd | 02:01:27 | |||
39th | 5 | Chris Bromley | M | 32nd | SEN | 16th | 02:01:30 | |||
40th | 36 | David MASON | M | 33rd | SEN | 17th | 02:02:07 | |||
41st | 30 | Chris IVES | M | 34th | SEN | 18th | 02:02:41 | |||
42nd | 47 | LISA REYNOLDS | F | 8th | V50 | 2nd | 02:03:21 | |||
43rd | 22 | CHRISTOPHER HARRISON | M | 35th | V70 | 1st | 02:04:26 | |||
44th | 51 | Matthew SHIPLEY | M | 36th | SEN | 19th | 02:05:03 | |||
45th | 15 | Natasha EDEN | F | 9th | SEN | 4th | 02:07:19 | |||
46th | 2 | michelle Baylis | F | 10th | V40 | 3rd | 02:09:10 | |||
47th | 11 | Louise DAWES | F | 11th | V50 | 3rd | 02:10:41 | |||
48th | 44 | Eleanor Parkes | F | 12th | V40 | 4th | 02:14:19 | |||
49th | 4 | Dan Braddock | M | 37th | V40 | 9th | 02:15:13 | |||
50th | 61 | Rachel WARDLE | F | 13th | SEN | 5th | 02:17:03 | |||
51st | 31 | Kate JARVIS | F | 14th | SEN | 6th | 02:23:22 |
You may also be interested in...
Halesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartWilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance Triathlon