Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Duathlonstar
Duathlon | 42 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 243 | Jasmeer PATTI | M | 1st | E | 1st | 02:14:15 | |||
2nd | 281 | MAT CLARKSON | M | 2nd | H | 1st | 02:16:35 | |||
3rd | 268 | Craig Stewart | M | 3rd | H | 2nd | 02:16:43 | |||
4th | 212 | Douglas Chrystis | M | 4th | H | 3rd | 02:21:16 | |||
5th | 264 | Mark Richards | M | 5th | I | 1st | 02:22:35 | |||
6th | 275 | Eduardo USTARAN | M | 6th | I | 2nd | 02:29:54 | |||
7th | 260 | Michael Mcdonald | M | 7th | J | 1st | 02:40:46 | |||
8th | 273 | Michael Paine | M | 8th | J | 2nd | 02:43:34 | |||
9th | 252 | PAOLA PERONI | F | 1st | I | 1st | 02:44:01 | |||
10th | 259 | Andy Hobson | M | 9th | J | 3rd | 02:48:15 | |||
11th | 248 | Simon Myers | M | 10th | J | 4th | 02:49:35 | |||
12th | 266 | Paul Branch | M | 11th | I | 3rd | 02:53:03 | |||
13th | 242 | Nathalie Juchau | F | 2nd | I | 2nd | 02:54:40 | |||
14th | 278 | Chloe Ward | F | 3rd | F | 1st | 02:56:18 | |||
15th | 258 | John Greenwood | M | 12th | L | 1st | 02:56:44 | |||
16th | 256 | Peter Brickell | M | 13th | G | 1st | 03:00:21 | |||
17th | 279 | James ROSE | M | 14th | H | 4th | 03:08:48 | |||
18th | 241 | Dionne THURLAND | F | 4th | G | 1st | 03:11:57 | |||
19th | 280 | Helen Smith | F | 5th | F | 2nd | 03:17:11 | |||
20th | 265 | Nikola Costa | F | 6th | G | 2nd | 03:28:52 | |||
21st | 270 | Jo Unwin | F | 7th | H | 1st | 03:29:28 | |||
22nd | 269 | Charmi Mandavia | F | 8th | G | 3rd | 03:33:56 | |||
23rd | 272 | Raj Radia | M | 15th | J | 5th | 03:35:42 | |||
24th | 277 | Jennifer Hanrahan | F | 9th | E | 1st | 04:04:51 | |||
25th | 214 | George PERDIOS | M | 16th | J | 6th | 04:37:23 | |||
26th | 213 | Shaala Perdius | F | 10th | I | 3rd | 04:37:23 | |||
27th | 271 | Nargis Alsadiq | F | 11th | G | 4th | 05:02:56 | |||
- | 249 | Rory Smith | M | E | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 276 | Charles Trietline | M | H | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 263 | Angela Wright | F | F | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 244 | Zoe Shepherd | F | G | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 253 | Joe Swindells | M | G | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 262 | Dean WOODCOCK-DAVIS | M | I | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 274 | Donna Crellin | F | J | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 250 | Werner KERSCHL | M | G | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 255 | Nadine Thomson | F | G | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 261 | Brian White | M | L | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 251 | Greg Knight | M | J | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 240 | Brian REID | M | J | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 267 | Suzi Donoghue | F | H | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 257 | Steve Grout | M | J | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 254 | Paul Tamattiris | M | G | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon