Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
TS1star
Triathlon | 48 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 61 | William Pridden | M | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:12:27 | |||
2nd | 69 | Jake DEANER | M | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:12:33 | |||
3rd | 38 | Molly Bullock | F | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:12:43 | |||
4th | 32 | Rebecca VAN AARDT | F | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:12:47 | |||
5th | 40 | Scarlett Williams | F | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:13:05 | |||
6th | 28 | Grace Styler | F | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:13:07 | |||
7th | 54 | Oscar FINES-ALLIN | M | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:13:10 | |||
8th | 72 | Elliot WHITE | M | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:13:12 | |||
9th | 64 | Jake Morgan | M | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:13:13 | |||
10th | 67 | Tom Lucas | M | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:13:23 | |||
11th | 70 | Aaron HAMILTON | M | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:13:28 | |||
12th | 55 | Dylan Hollinshead | M | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:13:29 | |||
13th | 62 | Aidan MOORE | M | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:13:34 | |||
14th | 35 | Christie Morrow | F | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:13:36 | |||
15th | 63 | Fynn WARD | M | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:13:42 | |||
16th | 34 | Jodie ANDREWS | F | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:14:00 | |||
17th | 36 | Grace DARCY | F | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:14:00 | |||
18th | 57 | Theo Skirvin | M | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:14:01 | |||
19th | 66 | Bobby RILEY | M | 12th | TS1 | 12th | 00:14:05 | |||
20th | 53 | Alfie Cox | M | 13th | TS1 | 13th | 00:14:12 | |||
21st | 52 | Archie THOMPSON | M | 14th | TS1 | 14th | 00:14:27 | |||
22nd | 29 | Imogen Cox | F | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:14:34 | |||
23rd | 180 | Tom SPENCER | M | 15th | TS1 | 15th | 00:14:43 | |||
24th | 30 | Freya Pamphlett | F | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:14:48 | |||
25th | 68 | Oliver BRANDSMA | M | 16th | TS1 | 16th | 00:14:52 | |||
26th | 65 | Kavan Fletcher | M | 17th | TS1 | 17th | 00:14:55 | |||
27th | 39 | Georgia PRIDHAM | F | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:14:59 | |||
28th | 71 | Oliver BARLEY | M | 18th | TS1 | 18th | 00:15:04 | |||
29th | 22 | Chloe SHEPHARD | F | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:15:31 | |||
30th | 58 | Henry DOGGETT | M | 19th | TS1 | 19th | 00:15:49 | |||
31st | 26 | Charlotte RATLEY | F | 12th | TS1 | 12th | 00:16:05 | |||
33rd | 31 | Robyn Schiller | F | 14th | TS1 | 14th | 00:16:15 | |||
34th | 33 | Isobel MCARTHUR | F | 15th | TS1 | 15th | 00:16:15 | |||
35th | 23 | Lucy CATTELL | F | 16th | TS1 | 16th | 00:16:20 | |||
37th | 59 | Enzo ASHE | M | 21st | TS1 | 21st | 00:16:37 | |||
38th | 45 | Charles BALDRY | M | 22nd | TS1 | 22nd | 00:16:41 | |||
40th | 43 | Ned STEVENS | M | 24th | TS1 | 24th | 00:17:12 | |||
42nd | 24 | Scarlet LITTELL | F | 18th | TS1 | 18th | 00:17:36 | |||
43rd | 37 | Kate PRIDHAM | F | 19th | TS1 | 19th | 00:17:41 | |||
44th | 46 | Charlie WILSON-BARRADELL | M | 25th | TS1 | 25th | 00:17:44 | |||
45th | 56 | Alex BOSWORTH | M | 26th | TS1 | 26th | 00:18:02 | |||
46th | 48 | Ekam HOTHI | M | 27th | TS1 | 27th | 00:18:09 | |||
47th | 42 | Robert MARTIN | M | 28th | TS1 | 28th | 00:18:32 | |||
48th | 44 | Kaan CINAR | M | 29th | TS1 | 29th | 00:18:58 | |||
49th | 50 | Hector MAGRAW | M | 30th | TS1 | 30th | 00:18:59 | |||
50th | 41 | Leo WARD | M | 31st | TS1 | 31st | 00:19:32 | |||
51st | 47 | Thomas EXELBY | M | 32nd | TS1 | 32nd | 00:19:39 | |||
52nd | 21 | Rebecca EXELBY | F | 20th | TS1 | 20th | 00:19:45 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart