Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Come & Tristar
Triathlon | 40 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 170 | Jason MURPHY | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:43:08 | |||
2nd | 134 | Ken Mortimer | M | 2nd | SVET | 1st | 00:49:14 | |||
3rd | 140 | Tim MacDonald | M | 3rd | SEN | 2nd | 00:50:43 | |||
4th | 138 | Ian STEWART | M | 4th | VET | 1st | 00:51:03 | |||
5th | 150 | Anthony WINKLE | M | 5th | SVET | 2nd | 00:51:33 | |||
6th | 141 | Richard BUDD | M | 6th | SVET | 3rd | 00:52:03 | |||
7th | 165 | Gordon Lawson | M | 7th | SEN | 3rd | 00:52:44 | |||
8th | 149 | Peter KEIGHTLEY | M | 8th | SVET | 4th | 00:53:45 | |||
9th | 158 | Colin Kirk | M | 9th | SEN | 4th | 00:53:56 | |||
10th | 136 | Joe Fowkes | M | 10th | VET | 2nd | 00:53:56 | |||
11th | 143 | Avril THOMSON | F | 1st | VET | 1st | 00:54:04 | |||
12th | 137 | Deborah WAKE | F | 2nd | VET | 2nd | 00:54:10 | |||
13th | 175 | James Carr | M | 11th | VET | 3rd | 00:54:20 | |||
14th | 139 | Michelle Donaldson | F | 3rd | SEN | 1st | 00:54:33 | |||
17th | 168 | Luke CORNWELL | M | 12th | SEN | 5th | 00:58:25 | |||
18th | 131 | Claire LAMONT | F | 6th | SEN | 2nd | 00:58:37 | |||
19th | 145 | Edward SIMS | M | 13th | SEN | 6th | 00:58:42 | |||
20th | 162 | Denise Mckenzie | F | 7th | VET | 3rd | 00:58:51 | |||
21st | 166 | Elizabeth Mitchell | F | 8th | SVET | 3rd | 00:58:55 | |||
22nd | 147 | Jennifer ROBERTSON | F | 9th | SEN | 3rd | 00:59:00 | |||
23rd | 130 | Nicola SHENTON | F | 10th | SEN | 4th | 00:59:22 | |||
24th | 173 | Paige HUNTER | F | 11th | SEN | 5th | 00:59:38 | |||
25th | 129 | Calley Emerson | F | 12th | SEN | 6th | 00:59:38 | |||
26th | 144 | Claire BLACK | F | 13th | SEN | 7th | 00:59:57 | |||
27th | 172 | Kate CORNWELL | F | 14th | VET | 4th | 01:00:16 | |||
29th | 159 | Andrew KER | M | 14th | VVet | 1st | 01:01:00 | |||
30th | 160 | Allan NAPIER | M | 15th | SEN | 7th | 01:01:22 | |||
31st | 178 | Allison MCKENZIE | F | 16th | SEN | 9th | 01:01:48 | |||
32nd | 148 | Bryan HORNE | M | 16th | SEN | 8th | 01:03:05 | |||
33rd | 171 | Corrinna PATTERSON | F | 17th | VET | 5th | 01:03:21 | |||
34th | 167 | Dan CORNWELL | M | 17th | SVET | 5th | 01:03:53 | |||
35th | 151 | Laura NICOL | F | 18th | SEN | 10th | 01:04:16 | |||
36th | 153 | Pauline Allan | F | 19th | SVET | 4th | 01:05:03 | |||
37th | 174 | Jill CRUICKSHANK | F | 20th | VET | 6th | 01:05:12 | |||
38th | 155 | Fiona Jackson | F | 21st | VET | 7th | 01:05:13 | |||
39th | 154 | Rebecca LEE | F | 22nd | SEN | 11th | 01:06:25 | |||
40th | 157 | Alisoun WINKLE | F | 23rd | VET | 8th | 01:07:24 | |||
41st | 152 | Melinda TARELLI | F | 24th | VET | 9th | 01:08:01 | |||
42nd | 132 | Fiona MOFFAT | F | 25th | SEN | 12th | 01:09:44 | |||
43rd | 146 | Lucy NAPIER | F | 26th | SEN | 13th | 01:13:39 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart