Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Triathlon | 94 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 182 | Harrison SMITH | M | 1st | TOP3 | 1st | 01:09:59 | |||
2nd | 141 | Ryan SMITH | M | 2nd | TOP3 | 2nd | 01:10:25 | |||
3rd | 173 | Marc MILLER | M | 3rd | TOP3 | 3rd | 01:15:22 | |||
4th | 170 | Andrew LAWRENCE | M | 4th | V40 | 1st | 01:17:39 | |||
5th | 183 | Bill SMITH | M | 5th | V40 | 2nd | 01:17:42 | |||
6th | 180 | Troy SIMPSON | M | 6th | S30 | 1st | 01:18:50 | |||
7th | 152 | Andrew ARMIGER | M | 7th | V40 | 3rd | 01:18:52 | |||
8th | 92 | Tanya BRIGHTWELL | F | 1st | TOP3 | 1st | 01:18:59 | |||
9th | 175 | Tom Muers | M | 8th | U20 | 1st | 01:18:59 | |||
10th | 165 | Martin HERENT | M | 9th | S20 | 1st | 01:19:25 | |||
12th | 129 | JAMES NELLIST | M | 11th | S30 | 2nd | 01:20:08 | |||
13th | 163 | CHRISTIAN GRAY | M | 12th | U20 | 2nd | 01:21:03 | |||
14th | 188 | James WALSH | M | 13th | V40 | 4th | 01:21:23 | |||
16th | 156 | Ray BROOKS | M | 15th | V40 | 5th | 01:22:26 | |||
17th | 154 | Mike Blerkom | M | 16th | V40 | 6th | 01:23:12 | |||
18th | 159 | ANDREW DENNETT | M | 17th | S30 | 3rd | 01:23:33 | |||
19th | 172 | Anna MEGGIT | F | 2nd | TOP3 | 2nd | 01:23:59 | |||
20th | 186 | TIM TOMLINS | M | 18th | V40 | 7th | 01:24:39 | |||
21st | 161 | Pete GARROD | M | 19th | V40 | 8th | 01:25:26 | |||
22nd | 108 | Jez (Jeremy) GODLONTON | M | 20th | V50 | 1st | 01:25:40 | |||
23rd | 176 | Jennie PAGE | F | 3rd | TOP3 | 3rd | 01:25:43 | |||
24th | 158 | Cox DAVID | M | 21st | V40 | 9th | 01:25:53 | |||
25th | 116 | SIMON JOHNSON | M | 22nd | S30 | 4th | 01:26:28 | |||
26th | 89 | Joshua ALDRIDGE | M | 23rd | S20 | 4th | 01:26:35 | |||
27th | 174 | Chris MILNE | M | 24th | V50 | 2nd | 01:27:35 | |||
28th | 160 | Dennis Dudley | M | 25th | V50 | 3rd | 01:27:37 | |||
29th | 169 | Rob KLEIDER | M | 26th | V40 | 10th | 01:28:10 | |||
30th | 130 | Frankie Newby | F | 4th | S20 | 1st | 01:28:14 | |||
31st | 147 | Lynsay HOUSTON | F | 5th | S30 | 1st | 01:28:26 | |||
32nd | 155 | Charlotte BROOKS | F | 6th | U20 | 1st | 01:28:41 | |||
33rd | 91 | Benoit BELY | M | 27th | V40 | 11th | 01:29:23 | |||
34th | 136 | scott pullen | M | 28th | V40 | 12th | 01:29:37 | |||
35th | 187 | Liam WALSH | M | 29th | S30 | 5th | 01:29:46 | |||
36th | 138 | Jean-Baptiste ROBERT | M | 30th | S30 | 6th | 01:29:51 | |||
37th | 106 | Tim FREELAND | M | 31st | S30 | 7th | 01:30:03 | |||
38th | 105 | Guy FRASER | M | 32nd | S30 | 8th | 01:30:11 | |||
39th | 177 | James ROBERTS | M | 33rd | S30 | 9th | 01:30:38 | |||
40th | 145 | Toby WILLIS | M | 34th | S30 | 10th | 01:30:52 | |||
41st | 124 | Matt MCRANDAL | M | 35th | S20 | 5th | 01:31:19 | |||
42nd | 144 | Duncan WHITE | M | 36th | V40 | 13th | 01:31:31 | |||
43rd | 104 | David FEENEY | M | 37th | V50 | 4th | 01:32:20 | |||
44th | 179 | Phillip SCOTT | M | 38th | V40 | 14th | 01:32:34 | |||
45th | 119 | Mark Louwell LAZARO | M | 39th | S30 | 11th | 01:33:01 | |||
46th | 181 | Alexander SINCLAIR | M | 40th | U20 | 3rd | 01:33:13 | |||
47th | 94 | Choe CHEONG | M | 41st | S30 | 12th | 01:33:29 | |||
48th | 157 | Simone COLLINS | F | 7th | V40 | 1st | 01:33:30 | |||
49th | 99 | Jon CULLEN | M | 42nd | S30 | 13th | 01:34:00 | |||
50th | 184 | joanne sullivan | F | 8th | V40 | 2nd | 01:34:05 | |||
51st | 110 | Sergejs GORBACOVS | M | 43rd | S30 | 14th | 01:34:30 | |||
52nd | 111 | Paul HALSEY | M | 44th | V50 | 5th | 01:35:10 | |||
53rd | 112 | EMMA HARKINS | F | 9th | S20 | 2nd | 01:35:19 | |||
54th | 142 | Jeffrey TERRY | M | 45th | V40 | 15th | 01:35:27 | |||
55th | 149 | Willow Forrest | F | 10th | U20 | 2nd | 01:36:31 | |||
56th | 98 | Ian COLEMAN | M | 46th | V50 | 6th | 01:36:56 | |||
57th | 166 | Hannah KANE | F | 11th | U20 | 3rd | 01:37:24 | |||
58th | 167 | Sarah KEMP | F | 12th | V40 | 3rd | 01:38:30 | |||
59th | 127 | Gary MUMFORD | M | 47th | V50 | 7th | 01:38:46 | |||
60th | 126 | Simon MONTGOMERY | M | 48th | V60 | 1st | 01:38:49 | |||
61st | 134 | Ralph PETTS | M | 49th | V60 | 2nd | 01:39:13 | |||
62nd | 164 | Alisha GREEN | F | 13th | S30 | 2nd | 01:39:33 | |||
63rd | 120 | Simone LIPSON-GREEN | F | 14th | V40 | 4th | 01:39:51 | |||
64th | 185 | Warren SUTTON | M | 50th | V40 | 16th | 01:40:01 | |||
65th | 140 | Thea SAUNDERS | F | 15th | S30 | 3rd | 01:40:09 | |||
66th | 148 | Matthew Davies | M | 51st | S30 | 15th | 01:40:44 | |||
67th | 171 | Dave MCNALLY | M | 52nd | V50 | 8th | 01:40:50 | |||
68th | 118 | Toby Knight | M | 53rd | V40 | 17th | 01:41:03 | |||
69th | 178 | Marc SAUNDERS | M | 54th | V40 | 18th | 01:42:14 | |||
70th | 97 | Timothy CIANCHI | M | 55th | V50 | 9th | 01:42:23 | |||
71st | 139 | Chris RUST | M | 56th | V60 | 3rd | 01:43:56 | |||
72nd | 117 | Cliodhna Kennedy | F | 16th | S30 | 4th | 01:46:11 | |||
73rd | 107 | Hannah GIBBS-HARKER | F | 17th | S20 | 3rd | 01:47:30 | |||
74th | 143 | FIONA WHITE | F | 18th | V40 | 5th | 01:47:47 | |||
75th | 90 | Wendy ALDRIDGE | F | 19th | V50 | 1st | 01:48:06 | |||
76th | 121 | Kevin MAIR | M | 57th | V50 | 10th | 01:49:07 | |||
77th | 132 | Michael OPINA | M | 58th | V40 | 19th | 01:49:13 | |||
78th | 133 | Jan Miguel OPINA | M | 59th | U20 | 4th | 01:49:13 | |||
79th | 96 | Thomas CHURCH | M | 60th | U20 | 5th | 01:50:53 | |||
80th | 125 | Kat MCVICAR | F | 20th | S20 | 4th | 01:51:42 | |||
81st | 93 | Andrew BYARD | M | 61st | V50 | 11th | 01:52:34 | |||
82nd | 113 | MARTIN HEAP | M | 62nd | V60 | 4th | 01:56:25 | |||
83rd | 114 | JAMIE HILL | M | 63rd | V40 | 20th | 01:59:18 | |||
84th | 103 | Daniel DUGGAN | M | 64th | S30 | 16th | 02:00:48 | |||
85th | 360 | Natalie Hall | F | 21st | S30 | 5th | 02:01:09 | |||
86th | 100 | ANDY DAVIDSON | M | 65th | V50 | 12th | 02:04:18 | |||
87th | 137 | Mike RICHARDSON | M | 66th | V40 | 21st | 02:20:51 | |||
- | 115 | Kyaw HTUN | M | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 168 | Aiden KERR | M | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 135 | Dean PORTER | M | V50 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 123 | Aine MCCARTNEY | F | S30 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 109 | Alastair GOODWIN | M | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 162 | Grace GOODALL | U | U20 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 122 | Ian MCANDREW | M | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 95 | Chris Childs | F | V50 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 128 | Ruth MURPHY | F | S30 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird