for 7oaks tri club
Race Options
Splits
- 800 metre Swim
- 50 kilometre Cycle
- 10 kilometre Run
Entry Details
Athlete places | 150 |
Age range | 16 - 99 |
Entry price | £60.00 |
Race entry is closed. Closed 28th Apr 2017, 07:00 |
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Distancestar
Triathlon | 91 results | 1 viewed last hour
Club Race Results
Please check back soon for results.
Participants
If you are in this race, go to your entry form to request updates, transfers and refunds (where available).
45-49
3340-44
3035-39
1850-54
1625-29
1330-34
1255-59
1160-64
420-24
3 136 1 1 1 1
Harry Kay M 25-29
Mary PENFOLD F 55-59
Richard Scutt M 40-44
sally aylward F 40-44
Alyn Hine M 40-44
Stuart Reid M 45-49
Gary Westlake M 45-49
Richard Gordon M 25-29
Daniel Sims M 35-39
Andrew Moyce M 45-49
Darryll Paulson M 40-44
Mark BUTCHERS M 50-54
Ian Blackburn M 50-54
Adrian LABER M 35-39
Leonard M 35-39
Fiona Macklin F 20-24
Robert Harris M 30-34
Andrew Fraser M 25-29
James Bayley M 50-54
glenn campbell M 45-49
Helen Hels Varcoe F 45-49
Thomas Stell M 30-34
Charles Adair M 25-29
Sam Begg M 25-29
Anna McCleverty F 25-29
lukas bates M 25-29
Richard Lester M 50-54
Martin LUNN M 50-54
Peter HORNE M 40-44
Simon Allen M 45-49
Hugo Macklin M 25-29
Suzannah Kinsella F 45-49
James Forbes M 20-24
Richard Payne M 40-44
Matt Lyons M 45-49
Chris Simpson M 30-34
Mark Holmes M 50-54
Dave Sheridan M 55-59
Jim Pursell M 50-54
Raviv Shtaingos M 35-39
Martin Nicholls M 55-59
Justin Massey M 30-34
stuart humphreys M 45-49
Oliver Taylor M 20-24
Ivy Dieltiens F 35-39
Peter Brownlie M 50-54
Gunther Zechmann M 35-39
Darren Schlosser M 45-49
Marc Daniels M 45-49
loree trotman F 55-59
Jack Whibicks M 35-39
Tim Spence M 40-44
Chris O'Gorman M 45-49
Richard Campin M 55-59
alice dudman F 30-34
Paul Foreman M 60-64
James GORE M 40-44
Catherine Linney F 45-49
Ross Bennett M 25-29
Glenn Richardson M 30-34
Matt Crawford M 40-44
Adam Snyder M 35-39
Jette Rich F 45-49
Pru Clements F 40-44
Mark Yates M 40-44
Martin Bussey M 40-44
Mark GEORGE M 50-54
Mark Bishop M 25-29
Nick Dyer M 55-59
Graham EDMONDS M 45-49
Antony Smith M 40-44
Tom Ireson M 40-44
John Aldrich M 50-54
Jason Rolf M 45-49
Paul Ahkuit M 45-49
PAUL BAILDHAM M 45-49
Steve Baker M 45-49
Peter BROWNE M 60-64
MAX EDDY M 40-44
Colin Goodwin M 55-59
Tom White M 25-29
Paul Acres M 45-49
Hannah I'Anson F 35-39
Brian Corcoran M 40-44
Manuel Jesus Losa M 35-39
Gareth Evans M 30-34
Oliver Wildman M 35-39
Jo Evelyn F 40-44
Jason Atmatzidis M 35-39
Emelie Fogelberg F 30-34
Donna Scott F 40-44
Mike Ringer M 55-59
Michael Bishop M 30-34
Martin ALEXANDER M 45-49
james lovett M 30-34
Ian ISTED M 45-49
Helena Mandleberg F 40-44
Andrew Bulman M 25-29
Nigel Exall M 60-64
Christopher Luche M 30-34
Laurence Taylor M 25-29
Ian Walker M 55-59
Darren Lanes M 40-44
Andy Newnham M 40-44
Edward BUTLER M 40-44
Age bracket calculated using 31/12/2017.
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird