Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
TS3star
Triathlon | 39 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 350 | Joseph MARTIN | M | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:27:11 | |||
2nd | 353 | Hamish Reilly | M | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:27:21 | |||
3rd | 356 | LUKE VAN OUDTSHOORN | M | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:27:22 | |||
4th | 345 | Ethan FINCHAM | M | 4th | TS3 | 4th | 00:28:08 | |||
5th | 354 | Jack STANTON-STOCK | M | 5th | TS3 | 5th | 00:28:26 | |||
6th | 337 | Edward ARMITAGE | M | 6th | TS3 | 6th | 00:30:30 | |||
7th | 344 | Isaac ELAM | M | 7th | TS3 | 7th | 00:31:08 | |||
8th | 339 | Kai Boggon | M | 8th | TS3 | 8th | 00:31:21 | |||
9th | 321 | Emily HEASMAN | F | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:31:47 | |||
10th | 327 | Katie Painter | F | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:32:36 | |||
11th | 351 | Joshua METSON | M | 9th | TS3 | 9th | 00:32:36 | |||
12th | 323 | Gabby HORNER | F | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:32:54 | |||
13th | 347 | Matthew HOWSON | M | 10th | TS3 | 10th | 00:32:54 | |||
14th | 338 | Luhan Bely | M | 11th | TS3 | 11th | 00:32:57 | |||
15th | 349 | Joe Levine | M | 12th | TS3 | 12th | 00:32:58 | |||
16th | 343 | ANTONIO DHANECHA | M | 13th | TS3 | 13th | 00:33:03 | |||
17th | 348 | Harry IVES | M | 14th | TS3 | 14th | 00:33:04 | |||
18th | 328 | Sophie Painter | F | 4th | TS3 | 4th | 00:33:08 | |||
19th | 330 | Kaja SIMONSEN BRICKLEY | F | 5th | TS3 | 5th | 00:33:19 | |||
20th | 355 | Clayton Thomas | M | 15th | TS3 | 15th | 00:33:26 | |||
21st | 331 | agatha skelton | F | 6th | TS3 | 6th | 00:34:30 | |||
22nd | 358 | TOBY YEMM | M | 16th | TS3 | 16th | 00:34:32 | |||
23rd | 332 | Natalie SMITH | F | 7th | TS3 | 7th | 00:36:39 | |||
24th | 322 | Emma HILLIER | F | 8th | TS3 | 8th | 00:37:36 | |||
25th | 346 | Finley GRIFFIN | M | 17th | TS3 | 17th | 00:37:58 | |||
26th | 334 | Amelia WRIGHT | F | 9th | TS3 | 9th | 00:38:49 | |||
27th | 326 | Kitty MOON | F | 10th | TS3 | 10th | 00:39:24 | |||
28th | 320 | Lara-Louise GOUGH | F | 11th | TS3 | 11th | 00:40:28 | |||
29th | 341 | Louis CASCHETTO | M | 18th | TS3 | 18th | 00:40:54 | |||
30th | 329 | Anais PARER | F | 12th | TS3 | 12th | 00:43:39 | |||
31st | 335 | Olivia Parrott | F | 13th | TS3 | 13th | 00:46:15 | |||
- | 324 | Abbie Kerr | F | TS3 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 342 | George Clarke | M | TS3 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 318 | Tilly BORRETT | F | TS3 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 340 | Will CAREY | M | TS3 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 357 | Tom WILLIAMS | M | TS3 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 325 | Freya LAWSON | F | TS3 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 319 | Helena Dyce | F | TS3 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 333 | Ethel Whyman | F | TS3 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird