Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
TriStars 3star
Triathlon | 71 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 296 | LEON WHEELER | M | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:28:43 | |||
2nd | 271 | Finnian HUTCHINSON | M | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:29:21 | |||
3rd | 258 | Dominic COY | M | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:29:35 | |||
4th | 261 | Lucien Cuming | M | 4th | TS3 | 4th | 00:30:22 | |||
5th | 288 | Joe SHERMAN | M | 5th | TS3 | 5th | 00:30:46 | |||
6th | 280 | HARRY MORRIS | M | 6th | TS3 | 6th | 00:31:28 | |||
7th | 308 | Martha Calton-Seal | F | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:31:49 | |||
8th | 273 | Daniel JONES | M | 7th | TS3 | 7th | 00:31:53 | |||
9th | 259 | Nathan COY | M | 8th | TS3 | 8th | 00:32:01 | |||
10th | 330 | Millie YATES | F | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:32:12 | |||
11th | 272 | Benjamin Jacklyn | M | 9th | TS3 | 9th | 00:32:17 | |||
12th | 257 | William Coggrave | M | 10th | TS3 | 10th | 00:32:39 | |||
13th | 319 | Frederica MOORE | F | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:32:55 | |||
14th | 295 | Evan Ward | M | 11th | TS3 | 11th | 00:33:03 | |||
15th | 262 | Conall DEANE | M | 12th | TS3 | 12th | 00:33:24 | |||
16th | 266 | Charlie Goacher | M | 13th | TS3 | 13th | 00:33:26 | |||
17th | 324 | Abi Smith | F | 4th | TS3 | 4th | 00:33:36 | |||
18th | 260 | Ernie Cresswell | M | 14th | TS3 | 14th | 00:33:49 | |||
19th | 292 | Dylan Soley | M | 15th | TS3 | 15th | 00:33:54 | |||
20th | 252 | Cole BALDAM | M | 16th | TS3 | 16th | 00:34:07 | |||
21st | 299 | George Wood | M | 17th | TS3 | 17th | 00:34:14 | |||
22nd | 254 | Harry Brackenridge | M | 18th | TS3 | 18th | 00:34:19 | |||
23rd | 255 | Samuel BROWN | M | 19th | TS3 | 19th | 00:34:22 | |||
24th | 253 | Daniel BOYER | M | 20th | TS3 | 20th | 00:34:58 | |||
25th | 279 | Archie Minto | M | 21st | TS3 | 21st | 00:35:08 | |||
26th | 300 | ARCHIE WRIGHT | M | 22nd | TS3 | 22nd | 00:35:11 | |||
27th | 250 | Herbert ANTCLIFF | M | 23rd | TS3 | 23rd | 00:35:37 | |||
28th | 289 | David SMITH | M | 24th | TS3 | 24th | 00:35:37 | |||
29th | 331 | Ruby YATES | F | 5th | TS3 | 5th | 00:35:39 | |||
30th | 293 | Harry Stevens | M | 25th | TS3 | 25th | 00:36:02 | |||
31st | 277 | Noah MELLING | M | 26th | TS3 | 26th | 00:36:14 | |||
32nd | 290 | Jake Smith | M | 27th | TS3 | 27th | 00:36:22 | |||
33rd | 329 | Olivia Wolff | F | 6th | TS3 | 6th | 00:36:38 | |||
34th | 285 | Ethan RICHARDS | M | 28th | TS3 | 28th | 00:36:44 | |||
36th | 310 | Ruby Firth | F | 8th | TS3 | 8th | 00:37:01 | |||
37th | 297 | Benjamin WHITE | M | 29th | TS3 | 29th | 00:37:05 | |||
38th | 268 | James Hanson | M | 30th | TS3 | 30th | 00:37:09 | |||
39th | 326 | Louisa WELTON | F | 9th | TS3 | 9th | 00:37:42 | |||
40th | 325 | Olivia Smith | F | 10th | TS3 | 10th | 00:37:46 | |||
41st | 305 | Emily ALCOCK | F | 11th | TS3 | 11th | 00:37:54 | |||
42nd | 283 | Holden OUTHWAITE | M | 31st | TS3 | 31st | 00:38:12 | |||
43rd | 314 | Emily HOBSON | F | 12th | TS3 | 12th | 00:38:27 | |||
44th | 263 | George DICKSON | M | 32nd | TS3 | 32nd | 00:38:34 | |||
45th | 251 | Kieran Bagot | M | 33rd | TS3 | 33rd | 00:38:57 | |||
46th | 306 | Danika Atkinson | F | 13th | TS3 | 13th | 00:39:14 | |||
47th | 316 | Millie Lock | F | 14th | TS3 | 14th | 00:39:21 | |||
48th | 315 | Jess HOLLAND | F | 15th | TS3 | 15th | 00:39:26 | |||
49th | 282 | James Newman | M | 34th | TS3 | 34th | 00:40:05 | |||
50th | 332 | Gemma Parkinson | F | 16th | TS3 | 16th | 00:40:15 | |||
51st | 322 | Amy Phythian-Lee | F | 17th | TS3 | 17th | 00:40:28 | |||
52nd | 265 | Frederick DUNN | M | 35th | TS3 | 35th | 00:40:33 | |||
53rd | 275 | Jordan May | M | 36th | TS3 | 36th | 00:40:47 | |||
54th | 312 | Olivia HALLIDAY | F | 18th | TS3 | 18th | 00:41:20 | |||
55th | 278 | Edward MEWES | M | 37th | TS3 | 37th | 00:41:28 | |||
56th | 320 | Layla Osman | F | 19th | TS3 | 19th | 00:42:37 | |||
57th | 307 | lucy Buckley | F | 20th | TS3 | 20th | 00:42:52 | |||
58th | 313 | Ella HAMPSON | F | 21st | TS3 | 21st | 00:42:53 | |||
59th | 269 | JOSEPH HAWKINS | M | 38th | TS3 | 38th | 00:43:58 | |||
60th | 281 | Sam MURPHY | M | 39th | TS3 | 39th | 00:44:00 | |||
61st | 311 | Lorna GAUGHAN | F | 22nd | TS3 | 22nd | 00:44:13 | |||
62nd | 317 | ISLA MOOR | F | 23rd | TS3 | 23rd | 00:44:22 | |||
63rd | 327 | Olivia Williams | F | 24th | TS3 | 24th | 00:44:25 | |||
64th | 318 | MOLLY MOOR | F | 25th | TS3 | 25th | 00:44:30 | |||
65th | 276 | Josh Mcloughlin | M | 40th | TS3 | 40th | 00:44:36 | |||
66th | 328 | Laura WILSON | F | 26th | TS3 | 26th | 00:50:10 | |||
67th | 287 | Jeremy ROBERTS | M | 41st | TS3 | 41st | 00:50:16 | |||
68th | 321 | Lizzy PALIN | F | 27th | TS3 | 27th | 00:50:31 | |||
69th | 264 | Adam DUFFY | M | 42nd | TS3 | 42nd | 00:51:18 | |||
70th | 274 | Daniel KEENLYSIDE | M | 43rd | TS3 | 43rd | 00:51:19 | |||
71st | 286 | Archie RICHARDSON | M | 44th | TS3 | 44th | 00:52:04 | |||
72nd | 301 | Nico Derienzo | M | 45th | TS3 | 45th | 01:02:45 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart