6 events now LIVE on stuweb.co.uk/live - click here
Jun
18
2017

Run Jericho
1 Mile

Running | 2017-06-18 09:00:00 | 30 days to go

1 viewed last hour.

Race Results

[Results Breakdown] [Show Splits] [Download CSV] [Gender ] [Jump to bib ]

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time  ↓ Share!
Finished (263 in total)
1

63

United KingdomLewis CURRIEM15&61Phil and Jim00:05:2600:05:26-
2

183

United KingdomIsabelle MARTINF15&61Oxford High School Junior School00:05:3500:05:35+00:00:09
3

106

United KingdomIsabella HAINES-GRAYF23&41Headington Preparatory School00:05:4500:05:45+00:00:19
4

198

United KingdomHenry MYERSM23&41Phil and Jim00:05:4100:05:45+00:00:19
5

166

United KingdomLev KUCANM35&62St Aloysius00:05:5500:05:55+00:00:29
6

42

United KingdomRobert CARVER-ESCRITTM45&63Dragon00:05:5700:05:57+00:00:31
7

92

United KingdomSebastian GARDNERM55&64MCS00:05:5800:05:58+00:00:32
8

158

United KingdomWilliam KELSEYM63&42new college school00:06:0300:06:03+00:00:37
9

238

United KingdomMaelo MoulinM75&65Dragon School00:06:0800:06:08+00:00:42
10

45

United KingdomEmily CHANNONF33&42Oxford high00:06:0800:06:08+00:00:42
11

11

United KingdomReuben BALTZERM85&66St Barnabas Primary School00:06:1200:06:12+00:00:46
12

93

United KingdomTiuri GEURDSM95&67St Barnabas00:06:0900:06:13+00:00:47
13

18

United KingdomTimon BERGMANNM103&43new college school00:06:0800:06:15+00:00:49
14

233

United KingdomOtto ROURKEM113&44St Barnabas00:06:1500:06:21+00:00:55
15

85

United KingdomFallou FAYEM125&68West Oxford Community Primary School00:06:2100:06:21+00:00:55
16

171

United KingdomSam HillM135&69St Barnabas00:06:2400:06:24+00:00:58
17

223

United KingdomXander QUINNEYM145&610new college school00:06:2500:06:25+00:00:59
18

134

United KingdomSam HUNTM155&611Stainton CE School00:06:2800:06:28+00:01:02
19

29

United KingdomMiguel BULLARDM165&612WOLVERCOTE00:06:3000:06:30+00:01:04
20

146

United KingdomOscar JETTOTM173&45St Barnabas00:06:3300:06:38+00:01:12
21

153

United KingdomAlex KAUFFMANNM185&613Wolvercote. Primary School00:06:3900:06:39+00:01:13
22

110

United KingdomLouis HAREM195&614Dragon School Oxford00:06:4000:06:40+00:01:14
23

219

United KingdomOliver PRESTONM203&46Millbrook School00:06:3900:06:44+00:01:18
24

155

United KingdomJames KAYM213&47Phil and Jim00:06:4100:06:47+00:01:21
25

17

United KingdomPhilipp BECKERM225&615St Aloysius00:06:4900:06:49+00:01:23
26

147

United KingdomJuliette JETTOTF45&62St Barnabas00:06:5100:06:51+00:01:25
27

267

United KingdomDaniel WALKERM233&48Wolvercote Primary School00:06:4600:06:53+00:01:27
28

123

United KingdomLucien HEYGATE-BARTONM245&616St Barnabas00:06:5400:06:54+00:01:28
29

206

United KingdomJames PALINM255&617Beckley School00:06:5400:06:54+00:01:28
30

53

United KingdomGus COLLIERM265&618St Barnabas00:06:5000:06:54+00:01:28
31

26

United KingdomPenelope BREGEAUDF53&43SS Philip and James00:06:4900:06:57+00:01:31
32

74

United KingdomSolomon DOUGLASM27FSU&1&21St Barnabas00:06:4800:06:59+00:01:33
33

58

United KingdomTilly CROFTF65&63Wolvercote Primary School00:07:0000:07:00+00:01:34
34

81

United KingdomKai EGANM283&49West Oxford Primary00:06:5700:07:01+00:01:35
35

44

United KingdomLuca CENTAZZO-HAMMERSLEYM293&410West Oxford Primary00:06:5800:07:04+00:01:38
36

232

United KingdomSophie ROTHWELLF75&64St Barnabas00:07:0400:07:04+00:01:38
37

78

United KingdomDominique DunnF83&44St Hugh's School Oxfordshire00:07:0400:07:04+00:01:38
38

51

United KingdomMilo COLBERTM303&411St Barnabas00:06:5600:07:04+00:01:38
39

47

United KingdomNaadir CHAUDHURYM315&619St Barnabas00:07:0100:07:06+00:01:40
40

200

United KingdomLaura NEVEU-KRINGELBACHF95&65St Michael's School, Marston00:07:0400:07:08+00:01:42
41

141

United KingdomEleni IOANNOUF105&66Combe Primary00:07:1600:07:16+00:01:50
42

132

United KingdomCharlie HOODM323&412phil & jim00:07:1000:07:18+00:01:52
43

133

United KingdomAlexander HUNTM333&413Stainton CE School00:07:1100:07:18+00:01:52
44

89

United KingdomAmelia FURGERF115&67Oxford High School Junior00:07:2000:07:20+00:01:54
45

108

United KingdomAli HAOUAMM345&620St. Barnabas00:07:1900:07:23+00:01:57
46

159

United KingdomThomas KELSEYM355&621new college school00:07:2400:07:24+00:01:58
47

33

United KingdomMila BUROVSKAF125&68Horspath primary00:07:2000:07:25+00:01:59
48

32

United KingdomLeona BUROVSKAF133&45Horspath primary00:07:2300:07:26+00:02:00
49

107

United KingdomPatrick HAMPSONM363&414Phil and Jim00:07:1900:07:26+00:02:00
50

48

United KingdomCameron CLARKEM37FSU&1&22Phil and Jim00:07:1400:07:26+00:02:00
51

16

United KingdomLukas BECKERM38FSU&1&23St Aloysius00:07:1900:07:27+00:02:01
52

137

United KingdomRuby LEIGHTON-SCHOLESF145&69Cutteslowe Primary School00:07:2300:07:28+00:02:02
53

186

United KingdomRobyn MAXWELLF155&610West Oxford Community Primary School00:07:2500:07:29+00:02:03
54

178

United KingdomOscar MAC NIOCAILLM393&415Phil and Jim00:07:2300:07:29+00:02:03
55

245

United KingdomMilo SPILLERM403&416St Barnabas00:07:2400:07:32+00:02:06
56

84

United KingdomBathie FAYEM41FSU&1&24West Oxford Community Primary School00:07:2200:07:32+00:02:06
57

21

United KingdomKatia BLINF165&611St Barnabas00:07:3300:07:33+00:02:07
58

246

United KingdomZinzi SPILLERF175&612St Barnabas00:07:3400:07:34+00:02:08
59

37

United KingdomLouis CARLOSM425&622Our Lady's Abingdon00:07:3500:07:35+00:02:09
60

185

United KingdomEvan MAXWELLM43FSU&1&25West Oxford Community Primary School00:07:2600:07:36+00:02:10
61

212

United KingdomHannah PATRICKF185&61300:07:3700:07:41+00:02:15
62

239

United KingdomFabien SHERRIFFM445&623St Barnabas00:07:4200:07:42+00:02:16
63

268

United KingdomCarl WIECH FARIASM455&624St. Barnabas School00:07:3900:07:43+00:02:17
64

140

United KingdomAris IOANNOUM463&417Combe Primary00:07:3500:07:43+00:02:17
65

71

United KingdomMiles DAVISM473&418Chilton00:07:4100:07:48+00:02:22
66

76

United KingdomZoe DUBUCF193&46West Oxford Primary School00:07:4800:07:48+00:02:22
67

41

United KingdomCatherine Carver-EscrittF203&47Dragon00:07:4300:07:50+00:02:24
68

128

United KingdomCato HOMPESF213&48William Fletcher Yarnton00:07:4300:07:50+00:02:24
69

260

United KingdomDennis UPTONM483&419Phil and Jim00:07:4600:07:52+00:02:26
70

109

United KingdomIris HAREF22FSU&1&21Dragon School Pre-prep Oxford00:07:5400:07:54+00:02:28
71

64

United KingdomThomas DADSONM49FSU&1&26Phil and Jim00:07:5800:07:58+00:02:32
72

235

United KingdomNick SCOTTM503&420St Barnabas00:07:5200:08:00+00:02:34
73

72

United KingdomWilliam DORSOM51FSU&1&27SS Philip & James00:07:4700:08:03+00:02:37
74

112

United KingdomAfrica HARFORDF235&614Oxford High School Junior00:08:0300:08:03+00:02:37
75

129

United KingdomTeun HOMPESM52FSU&1&28William Fletcher Yarnton00:07:5500:08:05+00:02:39
76

130

United KingdomGiel HOMPESM53FSU&1&29William Fletcher Yarnton00:07:5500:08:05+00:02:39
77

191

United KingdomMalavika MITTERF243&49SS Philip and James00:07:5800:08:06+00:02:40
78

224

United KingdomFlo REEVESF253&410Phil and Jim00:07:5900:08:07+00:02:41
79

205

United KingdomHannah PALINF263&411Headington Prep00:08:0800:08:08+00:02:42
80

244

United KingdomMalachy SPILLERM54FSU&1&210St Barnabas00:08:0000:08:09+00:02:43
81

124

United KingdomEvie HOGGF273&412Hanwell Fields School00:08:1000:08:15+00:02:49
82

56

United KingdomCharlotte COUPEF28FSU&1&22North Hinksey C of E00:08:0500:08:18+00:02:52
83

218

United KingdomLuca PRAGM553&421new college school00:08:1200:08:20+00:02:54
84

269

United KingdomAlex WILSONM565&625Our Lady's Catholic primary school00:08:2200:08:22+00:02:56
85

35

United KingdomHarvey BUTTM575&626Other00:08:0100:08:22+00:02:56
86

40

United KingdomEleanor CARVER-ESCRITTF29FSU&1&23Dragon00:08:0600:08:23+00:02:57
87

105

United KingdomVita HADAWAYF303&413st philip and st james00:08:1800:08:26+00:03:00
88

2

United KingdomMartin ANDONOVM585&627ST PHILL AND JIM00:08:2400:08:28+00:03:02
89

96

United KingdomIsabel GOLDSWORTHYF31FSU&1&24St Barnabas00:08:1600:08:30+00:03:04
90

144

United KingdomAnna JeffersF323&414Oxford High Junior School00:08:2400:08:32+00:03:06
91

150

United KingdomSamuel JOHNSONM59FSU&1&211St Barnabus Primary00:08:1800:08:33+00:03:07
92

126

United KingdomJoe HOLTM603&422Magdalen College School00:08:2800:08:34+00:03:08
93

181

United KingdomAnjali MARSTON SRIVASTAVAF33FSU&1&25West Oxford00:08:2800:08:36+00:03:10
94

210

United KingdomMillie PARKINSONF343&415Phil & Jims00:08:3000:08:37+00:03:11
95

122

United KingdomInes HEYGATE-BARTONF353&416St Barnabas00:08:3000:08:39+00:03:13
96

55

United KingdomLily COOKEF365&615St Barnabas00:08:4200:08:42+00:03:16
97

261

United KingdomAlbert UTTONM613&423West Oxford Primary00:08:3400:08:42+00:03:16
98

152

United KingdomHenry JONESM623&424new college school00:08:3500:08:42+00:03:16
99

36

United KingdomLara CARLOSF373&417Our Lady's Abingdon00:08:3700:08:43+00:03:17
100

52

United KingdomFlorence COLLIERF38FSU&1&26St. Barnabas00:08:4300:08:43+00:03:17
101

161

United KingdomJohn KENYONM63FSU&1&212Phil & Jims00:08:2600:08:45+00:03:19
102

12

United KingdomSophie BARNETTF39FSU&1&27Brookside00:08:4000:08:48+00:03:22
103

154

United KingdomHannah KAYF40FSU&1&28Phil and Jim00:08:3600:08:49+00:03:23
104

255

United KingdomRosa THOMPSONF413&418Oxford High school00:08:4500:08:51+00:03:25
105

273

United KingdomLivio ZACCHETTIM643&425st.Barnabas'school00:08:4600:08:53+00:03:27
106

226

United KingdomKaden RICEM65FSU&1&213West Oxford Community School00:08:4300:08:53+00:03:27
107

274

United KingdomDimitrios ZAKARIANM663&426St Barnabas Primary00:08:4700:08:55+00:03:29
108

227

United KingdomKasia RICEF423&419West Oxford Community School00:08:4500:08:55+00:03:29
109

225

United KingdomLuca RENNETEAU -ALLENM67FSU&1&214St Laurence00:08:3900:08:55+00:03:29
110

189

United KingdomSalvador Santiago MEDINA LAZOM683&427St. Barnabas School00:08:5700:09:04+00:03:38
111

7

United KingdomNoah ATKINSONM69FSU&1&215Phil andJims00:08:5200:09:05+00:03:39
112

228

United KingdomSkye RILEYF433&420St Barnabas Primary School00:09:0000:09:07+00:03:41
113

15

United KingdomAsha BARYANAF443&421st philip and st james00:09:0200:09:08+00:03:42
114

275

United KingdomLilly ZUREKF453&422St Barnabas00:09:0200:09:08+00:03:42
115

28

United KingdomRocio YeadoM703&428St Barnabas00:09:0200:09:08+00:03:42
116

168

United KingdomNoah LANGLEYM713&429Phil and Jims00:09:0400:09:09+00:03:43
117

167

United KingdomJoshua LANGLEYM723&430Phil and Jims00:09:0300:09:10+00:03:44
118

270

United KingdomMarcel WISNIEWSKIM73FSU&1&216St Barnabas Primary School00:09:0000:09:10+00:03:44
119

86

United KingdomFreya FISHERF463&423SS Mary and John Oxford00:09:1100:09:11+00:03:45
120

188

United KingdomHattie MCNEILLF47FSU&1&29Wootton by Woodstock Primary00:08:5500:09:13+00:03:47
121

30

United KingdomCharlotte BURNF483&424West Oxford Primary00:09:0600:09:15+00:03:49
122

65

United KingdomSophie DADSONF495&616Phil and Jim00:08:5900:09:15+00:03:49
123

101

United KingdomAnna GRIFFITHSF50FSU&1&210Phil and Jim00:08:5800:09:15+00:03:49
124

220

United KingdomXanthe QUARMBYF51FSU&1&211phil & jim00:09:0800:09:21+00:03:55
125

192

United KingdomZofia MOLDUANOF52FSU&1&212St Barnabas00:09:2100:09:21+00:03:55
126

31

United KingdomEmma BURNF535&617West Oxford Primary00:09:1700:09:22+00:03:56
127

271

United KingdomSolomon WOODM74FSU&1&217St Barnabas00:09:1300:09:22+00:03:56
128

240

United KingdomViolet SKINNERF54FSU&1&213Oxford High school00:09:1100:09:23+00:03:57
129

164

United KingdomJacob KILGOURM753&431Botley Primary School00:09:1500:09:25+00:03:59
130

113

United KingdomOliver HARTM76FSU&1&218St Barnabas Primary School00:09:0300:09:26+00:04:00
131

87

United KingdomPatrick FISHERM775&628SS Mary and John, Oxford00:09:2600:09:26+00:04:00
132

262

United KingdomEithne UTTONF555&618West Oxford Primary00:09:2400:09:28+00:04:02
133

254

United KingdomItay TE KLOEZEM78FSU&1&219St Barnabas00:09:1400:09:28+00:04:02
134

263

United KingdomWillow VAN DEN BOGAERDEF563&425St Barnabas Primary School00:09:2200:09:30+00:04:04
135

151

United KingdomMarc JONESM79FSU&1&220St Barnabas' Primary00:09:1200:09:31+00:04:05
136

216

United KingdomBeth PIRRIEF575&619St Barnabas00:09:3500:09:35+00:04:09
137

237

United KingdomCorinna SCULLIONF585&620St Barnabas' Primary School, Oxford00:09:3500:09:35+00:04:09
138

68

United KingdomLeo DAVID-BARRETTM805&629St Barnabas00:09:3600:09:36+00:04:10
139

264

United KingdomTalitha VAN DEN BOGAERDEF595&621St Barnabas Primary School00:09:3600:09:36+00:04:10
140

209

United KingdomDylan PARKINSONM81FSU&1&221Phil & Jims00:09:2900:09:37+00:04:11
141

201

United KingdomSaoirse NIC NIOCAILLF603&426Phil and Jim00:09:2900:09:38+00:04:12
142

142

United KingdomDylan Lester JAMESM82FSU&1&222St.barnabus00:09:2500:09:41+00:04:15
143

77

United KingdomMadeleine DUNNF61FSU&1&214St Hugh's School Oxfordshire00:09:2700:09:43+00:04:17
144

46

United KingdomThomas CHAPPELLM833&432West Oxford Primary School00:09:3400:09:45+00:04:19
145

80

United KingdomCecile EGANF62FSU&1&215West Oxford Primary00:09:3400:09:45+00:04:19
146

39

United KingdomRishi CARTERM843&433phil & jim00:09:3700:09:46+00:04:20
147

8

United KingdomZoe ATKINSONF633&427Phil and Jims00:09:4200:09:47+00:04:21
148

221

United KingdomSaskia QUARMBYF643&428phil & jim00:09:4100:09:47+00:04:21
149

49

United KingdomWilliam CLARKEM853&434MCS00:09:4400:09:52+00:04:26
150

193

United KingdomAlexandra MOLDUANOF653&429St Barnabas00:09:4400:09:52+00:04:26
151

3

United KingdomAnna ANDONOVAF663&430ST PHILL AND JIM00:09:4800:09:54+00:04:28
152

172

United KingdomJem LEIGHTON-SCHOLESM863&435Cutteslowe Primary School00:09:4400:09:55+00:04:29
153

149

United KingdomJan JIF67FSU&1&216Chandlings00:09:4200:09:57+00:04:31
154

236

United KingdomKatherine SCOTTF685&622St Barnabas, Oxford00:09:5100:09:59+00:04:33
155

34

United KingdomKevin BUROVSKIM87FSU&1&223Horspath primary00:09:5000:10:01+00:04:35
156

121

United KingdomGuy HERRINGTONM88FSU&1&224St Barnabas Primary00:09:4200:10:03+00:04:37
157

211

United KingdomIsabella PATRICKF693&431Oxford High Junior School00:09:5400:10:03+00:04:37
158

90

United KingdomRowan GALLIGAN BUTTM89FSU&1&225St Barnabas00:09:4400:10:06+00:04:40
159

179

United KingdomJonah MARRIOTT-RASSMANNM90FSU&1&226West Oxford Community Primary School00:09:5800:10:09+00:04:43
160

43

United KingdomCarlo CENTAZZO-HAMMERSLEYM91FSU&1&227West Oxford Primary00:09:5800:10:09+00:04:43
161

125

United KingdomMegan HOLLOWAYF705&623Cutteslowe Primary School00:10:1000:10:10+00:04:44
162

173

United KingdomAlex HYLM923&436St.Barnabas00:10:0400:10:10+00:04:44
163

22

United KingdomEmil BLOCHM93FSU&1&228Wolvercote Primary00:09:5100:10:10+00:04:44
164

176

United KingdomMaarten LUNTERM94FSU&1&229West Oxford Primary00:10:0000:10:10+00:04:44
165

180

United KingdomVita MARRIOTT-RASSMANNF71FSU&1&217West Oxford Community Primary School00:09:5900:10:11+00:04:45
166

10

United KingdomElle BAILEYF725&624St Barnabas00:10:0600:10:11+00:04:45
167

197

United KingdomIsaac MUNGALL-ROITMANM95FSU&1&23000:09:3600:10:12+00:04:46
168

75

United KingdomSalvador DOUGLASM96FSU&1&231St Barnabas00:10:0000:10:13+00:04:47
169

20

United KingdomLuca BLINM97FSU&1&232St Barnabas00:10:0000:10:13+00:04:47
170

82

United KingdomEdith ENGLANDF735&625St Barnabas00:10:1600:10:16+00:04:50
171

241

United KingdomFreddie SKINNERM983&437magdalen00:10:0500:10:16+00:04:50
172

14

United KingdomLeah BARYANAF74FSU&1&218st philip and st james00:10:0800:10:18+00:04:52
173

115

United KingdomKeito HASHIMOTOM99FSU&1&233Bradmore Nursery00:10:0800:10:19+00:04:53
174

13

United KingdomSofia BARYANAF75FSU&1&219st philip and st james00:10:1000:10:20+00:04:54
175

116

United KingdomUmika HASHIMOTOF76FSU&1&220St Barnabas00:10:0600:10:21+00:04:55
176

94

United KingdomNoah GHIRARDANIM100FSU&1&234St Aloysius'00:10:0300:10:21+00:04:55
177

114

United KingdomKai HASHIMOTOM101FSU&1&235St Barnabas00:10:1100:10:22+00:04:56
178

145

United KingdomElliot JETTOTM102FSU&1&236St Barnabas00:10:0300:10:23+00:04:57
179

1

United KingdomLeo ABRAMSM103FSU&1&237St barnabos00:10:0500:10:26+00:05:00
180

54

United KingdomLeila COLLINSF77FSU&1&221Headington Prep School00:10:0900:10:27+00:05:01
181

103

United KingdomEvie GURUNGF783&432St Barnabas Primary School00:10:2000:10:27+00:05:01
182

190

United KingdomWilkie METZ-MOSERM104FSU&1&238Lynams00:10:1100:10:29+00:05:03
183

174

United KingdomAaron LITTLEM105FSU&1&239st philip and st james00:10:1600:10:32+00:05:06
184

204

United KingdomZaim SedermanF79FSU&1&222St Barnabas00:10:1400:10:34+00:05:08
185

120

United KingdomCharlotte HERRINGTONF80FSU&1&223St Paul's Nursery00:10:1600:10:35+00:05:09
186

249

United KingdomHugo STEVENSONM106FSU&1&240The Nursery, Lathbury Road, Oxford00:09:1000:10:39+00:05:13
187

9

United KingdomArthur AUBREY-FLETCHERM107FSU&1&241Lynams00:10:1900:10:39+00:05:13
188

253

United KingdomLivi STOREY-JF81FSU&1&224St Barnabas00:10:2200:10:42+00:05:16
189

199

United KingdomEmily MYERSF825&626OHS00:10:3300:10:45+00:05:19
190

111

United KingdomHerbie HARFORDM108FSU&1&242new college school00:10:3400:10:46+00:05:20
191

136

United KingdomFabian HURTM109FSU&1&243New Marston Primary00:10:1500:10:47+00:05:21
192

196

United KingdomClemmie MULLINEUXF83FSU&1&225Dragon Pre Prep00:10:2900:10:48+00:05:22
193

57

United KingdomWilliam COUPEM1103&438North Hinksey C of E00:10:3900:10:49+00:05:23
194

38

United KingdomAhalya CARTERF84FSU&1&226phil & jim00:10:3600:10:50+00:05:24
195

208

United KingdomZachary PALMERM1113&439North Hinksey00:10:4000:10:50+00:05:24
196

250

United KingdomAurelia STEVENSONF85FSU&1&227St Philips & St James CE Primary School00:10:3600:10:50+00:05:24
197

88

United KingdomBenedict FURGERM1123&440New College00:10:3000:10:51+00:05:25
198

131

United KingdomLeo HOODM113FSU&1&244phil & jim00:10:3800:10:57+00:05:31
199

230

United KingdomAlice ROBERTSONF86FSU&1&228Oxford High school00:10:4800:10:58+00:05:32
200

118

United KingdomVilja HENDERSONF87FSU&1&229St Ebbes00:10:4700:11:00+00:05:34
201

175

United KingdomZak LITTLEM1143&441st philip and st james00:10:5600:11:03+00:05:37
202

222

United KingdomEleanor QUINNEYF88FSU&1&230Wolvercote Primary School00:10:5600:11:07+00:05:41
203

215

United KingdomMadeleine PETOF89FSU&1&231phil & jim00:10:5500:11:11+00:05:45
204

259

United KingdomLouise UPTONF90FSU&1&232Phil and Jim00:10:5200:11:14+00:05:48
205

23

United KingdomHoney BOUHAYEDF91FSU&1&233St Barnabas00:10:5800:11:15+00:05:49
206

69

United KingdomAurelien DAVIESM115FSU&1&245Lonfields Primary school Bicester00:10:5300:11:15+00:05:49
207

234

United KingdomOscar SCHOFIELD GONZALEZM116FSU&1&246St Barnabas00:11:0300:11:18+00:05:52
208

213

United KingdomDaniel PELLEGRINAM117FSU&1&247Upperthong Primary, Holmfirth00:10:5100:11:19+00:05:53
209

157

United KingdomGwendolin KELAVAF92FSU&1&234Wolvercote Primary School00:11:0000:11:21+00:05:55
210

135

United KingdomEleanor HURTF93FSU&1&235New Marston Primary00:10:5200:11:24+00:05:58
211

119

United KingdomMinttu HENDERSONF94FSU&1&236St Ebbes00:11:1100:11:25+00:05:59
212

242

United KingdomMiranda SMITHF95FSU&1&237St Barnabas00:11:0600:11:27+00:06:01
213

4

United KingdomMonty ARGYROS-FARRELLM118FSU&1&248Sibford Gower Primary School00:11:0600:11:28+00:06:02
214

5

United KingdomArabella ARGYROS-FARRELLF963&433Sibford Gower00:11:1000:11:32+00:06:06
215

165

United KingdomNatalia KUCANF97FSU&1&238St Aloysius00:11:1900:11:34+00:06:08
216

67

United KingdomIsabel DANIELSF98FSU&1&239Oxford High school00:11:2200:11:35+00:06:09
217

207

United KingdomSolomon PALMERM119FSU&1&249North Hinksey00:11:2500:11:46+00:06:20
218

27

United KingdomEve ThurstorF99FSU&1&240St Barnabas00:11:4200:11:53+00:06:27
219

163

United KingdomMillie KILGOURF100FSU&1&241Botley Primary School00:11:3100:11:53+00:06:27
220

272

United KingdomLucas YIMM120FSU&1&250Chandlings School00:11:3500:11:56+00:06:30
221

266

United KingdomSofia VAN DER WERFF101FSU&1&242St Aloysius00:11:3600:12:03+00:06:37
222

79

United KingdomRahel EDEMARIAM DWANF102FSU&1&243St Barnabas School00:11:4200:12:04+00:06:38
223

265

United KingdomFreya VAN DER WERFF103FSU&1&244St Aloysius00:11:4300:12:04+00:06:38
224

202

United KingdomRobyn NUNNF104FSU&1&245Phil and Jim00:11:4300:12:04+00:06:38
225

100

United KingdomHelena GRIFFITHSF105FSU&1&246None yet.., Phil & jim from September00:11:4700:12:05+00:06:39
226

127

United KingdomOskar HOLWEGM121FSU&1&251St Barnabas Primary School00:11:4900:12:05+00:06:39
227

203

United KingdomHugo OTINM1223&442Saint Barnabas00:12:2000:12:20+00:06:54
228

160

United KingdomEva KENYONF106FSU&1&247n/a00:12:0200:12:22+00:06:56
229

50

United KingdomZora CODRINGTON-ROGERSF1073&434St Barnabas Primary School00:12:1500:12:23+00:06:57
230

99

United KingdomHenry GRIFFINM123FSU&1&252Dunmore Primary School00:12:0200:12:24+00:06:58
231

184

United KingdomLeela MASIH-GEORGEF108FSU&1&248St Barnabas Oxford00:12:0300:12:24+00:06:58
232

102

United KingdomAlice GURUNGF109FSU&1&249St Barnabas Primary School00:12:0200:12:24+00:06:58
233

177

United KingdomMeike LUNTERF1103&435West Oxford Primary00:12:1500:12:26+00:07:00
234

138

United KingdomDarian INGHAMF111FSU&1&250phil & jim00:12:1300:12:28+00:07:02
235

139

United KingdomMaxwell INGHAMM1243&443phil & jim00:12:1500:12:28+00:07:02
236

98

United KingdomDelilah GRIFFINF112FSU&1&251Dunmore Primary School00:12:0600:12:34+00:07:08
237

258

United KingdomElsa TUDOR-JONESF113FSU&1&252Oxford High school00:12:2100:12:37+00:07:11
238

6

United KingdomHugo ATKINSONM125FSU&1&253Phil and Jims00:12:1600:12:37+00:07:11
239

70

United KingdomLucy DAVISF114FSU&1&253Chilton00:12:2200:12:38+00:07:12
240

83

United KingdomLeila ESMAILF115FSU&1&254Europa School00:12:1700:12:38+00:07:12
241

143

United KingdomBenjamin JEFFERSM126FSU&1&254Lynams00:12:0700:12:39+00:07:13
242

19

United KingdomConstance BERRINGTONF116FSU&1&255Mongewell park nursery school00:12:2600:12:47+00:07:21
243

59

United KingdomTheo CROSSF117FSU&1&256none00:12:1800:12:50+00:07:24
244

187

United KingdomTy MCDERMOTTM127FSU&1&255West Oxford Community Primary School00:12:5000:12:50+00:07:24
245

248

United KingdomElodie STANYEKF118FSU&1&257St Barnabas Primary School00:12:3000:12:51+00:07:25
246

60

United KingdomEffie CROSSF119FSU&1&258St Barnabas00:12:3100:12:53+00:07:27
247

252

United KingdomViolet STOREY LEWISF120FSU&1&259St Barnanbas00:12:4300:12:57+00:07:31
248

195

United KingdomBea MULLINEUXF121FSU&1&260The Nursery00:12:4100:13:03+00:07:37
249

214

United KingdomMila PERAMATZISF122FSU&1&261Oxford High Junior School00:13:0200:13:21+00:07:55
250

156

United KingdomBela KELAVAM128FSU&1&256Wolvercote Montessori00:13:0300:13:24+00:07:58
251

217

United KingdomLeila PRAGF123FSU&1&262Oxford High school00:13:1500:13:31+00:08:05
252

243

United KingdomAdam SOKOLIM1295&630WOLVERCOTE00:13:3600:13:36+00:08:10
253

257

United KingdomZoltan TROOPM130FSU&1&257St Barnabas Primary00:13:2200:13:40+00:08:14
254

117

United KingdomHarry HEHIRM131FSU&1&258St Barnabas Primary School00:13:2500:13:42+00:08:16
255

91

United KingdomEvie GALLIGAN BUTTF1243&436St Barnabas00:13:2200:13:43+00:08:17
256

247

United KingdomNuria STANYEKF125FSU&1&263Nursery00:13:2500:13:55+00:08:29
257

73

United KingdomSantiago DOUGLASM132FSU&1&259Grandpont nursery00:13:4000:14:08+00:08:42
258

251

United KingdomBennie STIERM133FSU&1&260St Barnabas00:13:5300:14:23+00:08:57
259

256

United KingdomMihaly TROOPM134FSU&1&261St Barnabas Primary00:14:0800:14:37+00:09:11
260

182

United KingdomJai MARSTON SRIVASTAVAM1353&444West Oxford00:14:3400:14:48+00:09:22
261

97

United KingdomGracie GOODWINF126FSU&1&264Oxford High school00:14:4200:14:52+00:09:26
262

148

United KingdomGeoffrey JIM136FSU&1&262Chandlings00:16:4600:17:09+00:11:43
263

95

United KingdomJessica GOLDSWORTHYF127FSU&1&265Oxford Summertown Nursery00:18:4000:19:08+00:13:42

You may also be interested in...

Swindon 10K 2017-11-19 11:00:00
Christmas Reindeer Fun Run 5K distance 2017-12-10 09:15:00
The Autumn Shakespeare Runs Marathon 2017-11-11 00:00:00
Windsor Autumn Classic Duathlon series - Race 2 and Half Marathon 2017-11-18 09:00:00