Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 954 | Thomas DAVIS | M | 20-24 | 01:55:36 | ||
2 | 948 | Mark CHAMBERLAIN | M | 35-39 | 02:00:11 | ||
3 | 969 | Alice Hector | F | 30-34 | Evolution Triathlon Club (Evo) | 02:01:51 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 969 | Alice Hector | F | 30-34 | Evolution Triathlon Club (Evo) | 02:01:51 | |
14 | 1087 | Nathalie YOUNG | F | 35-39 | 02:18:51 | ||
19 | 996 | Karen MURPHY | F | 60-64 | 02:20:37 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 954 | Thomas DAVIS | M | 20-24 | 01:55:36 | ||
2 | 948 | Mark CHAMBERLAIN | M | 35-39 | 02:00:11 | ||
4 | 988 | Iain MARTIN | M | 50-54 | Team Profeet | 02:08:22 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "20-24" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 954 | Thomas DAVIS | M | 20-24 | 01:55:36 | ||
12 | 932 | George ARNOLD | M | 20-24 | 02:15:38 | ||
52 | 1035 | Charlotte ZEALLEY | F | 20-24 | 02:44:33 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "35-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 948 | Mark CHAMBERLAIN | M | 35-39 | 02:00:11 | ||
5 | 945 | Chris CAMMISH | M | 35-39 | 02:11:10 | ||
6 | 1019 | Adam STAGE | M | 35-39 | 02:11:50 | ||
14 | 1087 | Nathalie YOUNG | F | 35-39 | 02:18:51 | ||
48 | 1015 | Monica SASSO | F | 35-39 | 02:40:26 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "30-34" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 969 | Alice Hector | F | 30-34 | Evolution Triathlon Club (Evo) | 02:01:51 | |
7 | 1022 | CHRISTIAN TALLENT | M | 30-34 | 02:12:06 | ||
15 | 930 | TOM ARNOLD | M | 30-34 | 02:19:33 | ||
16 | 992 | Javier MELGUIZO JIMENEZ | M | 30-34 | 02:19:45 | ||
34 | 989 | Victoria MATTHEWS | F | 30-34 | Windrush | 02:30:25 | |
58 | 961 | Helen GARCIA | F | 30-34 | 02:52:20 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "50-54" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 988 | Iain MARTIN | M | 50-54 | Team Profeet | 02:08:22 | |
10 | 1020 | Sean Stewart | M | 50-54 | TRI2O | 02:13:47 | |
17 | 1012 | David SANCTO | M | 50-54 | 02:20:30 | ||
51 | 1027 | Joanna Webb | F | 50-54 | 02:43:20 | ||
62 | 1008 | Diana RHODES | F | 50-54 | 03:01:33 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "25-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
8 | 999 | Rick NICHOLLS | M | 25-29 | Phoenix Triathlon Club | 02:12:42 | |
23 | 957 | Jason DUNLOP | M | 25-29 | 02:24:57 | ||
30 | 1031 | Alexander WOOD | M | 25-29 | 02:27:33 | ||
44 | 931 | Elizabeth ARNOLD | F | 25-29 | 02:36:26 | ||
55 | 934 | Nina ATHERTON | F | 25-29 | Barnet & District AC | 02:45:55 | |
60 | 998 | Alice Newling | F | 25-29 | 02:59:20 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "45-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
9 | 1028 | Rob WICKHAM | M | 45-49 | 02:13:03 | ||
11 | 993 | Salim MOHAMED | M | 45-49 | 02:14:19 | ||
22 | 1030 | Scott Winnard | M | 45-49 | 02:24:30 | ||
42 | 965 | Catherine GREENSTREET | F | 45-49 | 02:34:34 | ||
47 | 1004 | Caroline PHELAN | F | 45-49 | 02:38:25 | ||
49 | 1078 | Team ADAMS-JONES | F | 45-49 | 02:40:29 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "40-44" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
13 | 970 | Chris HILLIER | M | 40-44 | 02:16:16 | ||
20 | 1021 | Ian Swannell | M | 40-44 | 02:22:30 | ||
25 | 975 | MATTHEW JOHNSTONE | M | 40-44 | 02:26:23 | ||
26 | 1029 | Claudia Wilesmith | F | 40-44 | 02:26:25 | ||
56 | 1005 | Lucy POTTER | F | 40-44 | 02:47:04 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "60-64" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
19 | 996 | Karen MURPHY | F | 60-64 | 02:20:37 | ||
29 | 994 | MIKE MORRIS | M | 60-64 | 02:27:27 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "55-59" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
35 | 1009 | Jane RITCHIE | F | 55-59 | 02:30:51 | ||
38 | 1026 | Sally Waterman | F | 55-59 | TRI2O | 02:32:40 |