Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
15K Fun Runstar
Running | 39 results | 1 viewed last hour
Club Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Chip Time | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1076 | James Silson | M | 1st | 3034 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:59:28 | |||
2nd | 1086 | Guy COPNER | M | 2nd | 3034 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:02:20 | |||
3rd | 577 | Jamie SCAYSBROOK | M | 3rd | 1824 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:04:04 | |||
5th | 550 | Mike BUTCHER | M | 5th | 3539 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:05:41 | |||
6th | 580 | Rikki TIMBRELL | M | 6th | 3034 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:06:41 | |||
7th | 569 | Dan MORTON | M | 7th | 3539 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:07:29 | |||
8th | 557 | Lewis GRIFFITHS | M | 8th | 2529 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:09:00 | |||
9th | 1077 | Sophie Wadsworth | F | 1st | 2529 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:10:21 | |||
10th | 1074 | NICK HARRISON | M | 9th | 3539 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:12:10 | |||
11th | 568 | Peter MILLAR | M | 10th | 6064 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:15:10 | |||
12th | 548 | Iain BLOXSOME | M | 11th | 5054 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:16:19 | |||
13th | 553 | Jonathon COOKE | M | 12th | 3539 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 01:16:34 | |||
15th | 551 | David BUTTON | M | 13th | 3034 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 01:21:42 | |||
16th | 547 | Matt BENNISON | M | 14th | 2529 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:23:48 | |||
17th | 558 | Elisa Harris | F | 3rd | 4549 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:24:32 | |||
18th | 541 | Owen BAKER | M | 15th | 3034 | 5th | 00:00:00 | 01:24:38 | |||
19th | 566 | Vanessa MARMENT | F | 4th | 5054 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:25:04 | |||
20th | 543 | Douglas BARTON | M | 16th | 3539 | 5th | 00:00:00 | 01:25:51 | |||
21st | 573 | Melvin RANDALL | M | 17th | 5054 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:26:24 | |||
22nd | 565 | Sara MARDLE | F | 5th | 3034 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:30:29 | |||
23rd | 571 | Andrea PEART | F | 6th | 4549 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:31:10 | |||
24th | 579 | David SWEETMAN | M | 18th | 4549 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:31:33 | |||
25th | 578 | Kathryn SWEETMAN | F | 7th | 4044 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:31:33 | |||
26th | 403 | Jane ARNOLD | F | 8th | 5054 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:33:16 | |||
27th | 556 | Samantha DRURY | F | 9th | 2529 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:35:13 | |||
28th | 554 | Colette DEVEY | F | 10th | 4044 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:35:26 | |||
29th | 555 | Jo DOUBLE | F | 11th | 4044 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:36:09 | |||
32nd | 572 | Emma POOLE | F | 14th | 3539 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:37:13 | |||
33rd | 576 | Jeni SANDERSON | F | 15th | 3539 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:38:58 | |||
34th | 564 | Emma LEISHMAN | F | 16th | 3539 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:38:58 | |||
35th | 1070 | John Gerard | M | 19th | 5559 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:39:21 | |||
36th | 709 | Karin LOUDON | F | 17th | 4549 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:43:59 | |||
37th | 402 | Chris ARNOLD | M | 20th | 5054 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:46:59 | |||
38th | 570 | Andrew MUSSETT | M | 21st | 5054 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 01:47:37 | |||
39th | 575 | Victoria ROBSON | F | 18th | 3539 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 01:49:24 |
You may also be interested in...
Cathedral to Castle Run
2023-04-16 10:00:00
10 Mile Multi Terrain RunThe DK10K
2023-05-03 18:00:00
The DK 10KCannock Rotary 10K
2023-11-19 11:00:00
10K DistanceWolves Turkey Trot 5 Miler - Winter Warmer 5
2023-01-22 11:00:00
5 Mile Road Race