Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Super Sprintstar
Duathlon | 30 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 263 | Jacob PATTERSON | M | 1st | 16-18 | 1st | 00:36:30 | |||
2nd | 258 | Kirill Kondrasin | M | 2nd | 19-19 | 1st | 00:36:45 | |||
3rd | 248 | Blaine CARPENTER | M | 3rd | 16-18 | 2nd | 00:38:42 | |||
4th | 259 | Scott MARSH | M | 4th | 25-29 | 1st | 00:39:42 | |||
5th | 276 | ADRIAN MURPHY | M | 5th | 35-39 | 1st | 00:40:32 | |||
6th | 30 | Andrew COLEY | M | 6th | 20-24 | 1st | 00:41:01 | |||
7th | 244 | Mike BUFFHAM | M | 7th | 55-59 | 1st | 00:42:44 | |||
8th | 264 | Isabella PENNY | F | 1st | 16-18 | 1st | 00:44:53 | |||
9th | 267 | Paul SOMERVILLE | M | 8th | 40-44 | 1st | 00:46:08 | |||
10th | 116 | Robert Skinner | M | 9th | 60-64 | 1st | 00:47:18 | |||
11th | 279 | Paul Mercer | M | 10th | 40-44 | 2nd | 00:47:26 | |||
12th | 255 | Darren Homan | M | 11th | 45-49 | 1st | 00:47:35 | |||
13th | 284 | John WHITTAKER | M | 12th | 50-54 | 1st | 00:49:09 | |||
14th | 257 | Catherine KITCHENER | F | 2nd | 60-64 | 1st | 00:50:16 | |||
15th | 269 | Jenny SUCKLING | F | 3rd | 30-34 | 1st | 00:51:05 | |||
16th | 242 | Simon BELL | M | 13th | 50-54 | 2nd | 00:51:15 | |||
17th | 10 | Louise ANTILL | F | 4th | 40-44 | 1st | 00:51:19 | |||
18th | 253 | Steve DURMAN | M | 14th | 45-49 | 2nd | 00:51:51 | |||
19th | 262 | Bev NAVESEY | F | 5th | 50-54 | 1st | 00:52:02 | |||
20th | 252 | Phil Downes | M | 15th | 35-39 | 2nd | 00:52:10 | |||
21st | 256 | Laura KAHANE | F | 6th | 30-34 | 2nd | 00:52:25 | |||
22nd | 240 | Sophie ALDERSON | F | 7th | 25-29 | 1st | 00:52:33 | |||
23rd | 288 | Zoe CHAPMAN | F | 8th | 35-39 | 1st | 00:55:17 | |||
24th | 254 | Teresa GILLINGHAM | F | 9th | 45-49 | 1st | 00:57:06 | |||
25th | 270 | ANNE WALTERS | F | 10th | 45-49 | 2nd | 00:57:17 | |||
27th | 271 | Gerry WATERS | F | 11th | 50-54 | 2nd | 00:57:35 | |||
28th | 261 | Paul NAPOLITANO | M | 17th | 45-49 | 3rd | 00:57:36 | |||
29th | 243 | Anna BEUDEN | F | 12th | 45-49 | 3rd | 00:59:43 | |||
30th | 241 | Mark ARKELL | M | 18th | 35-39 | 3rd | 01:04:00 | |||
31st | 268 | Tracey STEWART | F | 13th | 45-49 | 4th | 01:05:46 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Super Sprint Duathlon