Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Super Sprintstar
Duathlon | 37 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 232 | Niall CALEY | M | 1st | 16-18 | 1st | 00:35:04 | |||
2nd | 199 | Scott MARSH | M | 2nd | 25-29 | 1st | 00:38:43 | |||
3rd | 212 | Paul Sweeney | M | 3rd | 35-39 | 1st | 00:41:19 | |||
4th | 211 | Luke SWEENEY | M | 4th | 30-34 | 1st | 00:42:23 | |||
5th | 195 | peter hillerby | M | 5th | 40-44 | 1st | 00:42:36 | |||
6th | 206 | Tim PRICE | M | 6th | 45-49 | 1st | 00:43:11 | |||
7th | 191 | Richard Gibbs | M | 7th | 40-44 | 2nd | 00:44:22 | |||
8th | 209 | Paul SOMERVILLE | M | 8th | 40-44 | 3rd | 00:44:37 | |||
9th | 221 | Paul WOODROFFE | M | 9th | 50-54 | 1st | 00:45:38 | |||
10th | 201 | Paul MUNCER | M | 10th | 40-44 | 4th | 00:45:46 | |||
11th | 215 | Lauren THOMPSON | F | 1st | 25-29 | 1st | 00:45:53 | |||
12th | 187 | Adrian COLLYER | M | 11th | 40-44 | 5th | 00:46:36 | |||
13th | 220 | Rob WICKHAM | U | 1st | 50-54 | 1st | 00:47:18 | |||
14th | 207 | Jon ROBERTS-BIBBY | M | 12th | 45-49 | 2nd | 00:47:36 | |||
15th | 205 | CAMILLA PRATT | F | 2nd | 30-34 | 1st | 00:48:26 | |||
16th | 203 | Gareth PARKINSON | M | 13th | 45-49 | 3rd | 00:48:44 | |||
17th | 184 | Gemma CARSWELL | F | 3rd | 35-39 | 1st | 00:49:39 | |||
18th | 192 | James GRAY | M | 14th | 35-39 | 2nd | 00:50:26 | |||
19th | 208 | Clifford SAGE | M | 15th | 60-64 | 1st | 00:53:42 | |||
20th | 219 | Anne WALTERS | U | 2nd | 45-49 | 1st | 00:53:47 | |||
21st | 183 | Adam CANNING | M | 16th | 30-34 | 2nd | 00:55:19 | |||
22nd | 234 | Clive JOHNSON | M | 17th | 55-59 | 1st | 00:55:39 | |||
23rd | 189 | Rebecca EDWARDS | U | 3rd | 45-49 | 2nd | 00:56:36 | |||
24th | 198 | Lorraine ILES | F | 4th | 40-44 | 1st | 00:57:45 | |||
25th | 185 | Chris CLARK | U | 4th | 45-49 | 3rd | 00:58:53 | |||
26th | 194 | David HILL | M | 18th | 60-64 | 2nd | 00:58:53 | |||
27th | 186 | Claire CLARK | U | 5th | 45-49 | 4th | 00:59:04 | |||
28th | 213 | Robert TANDY | M | 19th | 25-29 | 2nd | 00:59:40 | |||
29th | 190 | Jenifer FLATMAN | F | 5th | 50-54 | 1st | 01:00:12 | |||
30th | 214 | Imogen Tandy | F | 6th | 20-24 | 1st | 01:01:07 | |||
31st | 210 | Tracey STEWART | F | 7th | 45-49 | 1st | 01:06:37 | |||
32nd | 200 | Melissa McGovern | F | 8th | 45-49 | 2nd | 01:07:15 | |||
33rd | 218 | Justine VIZIRGIANAKIS | F | 9th | 25-29 | 2nd | 01:10:16 | |||
34th | 216 | Julie Thurgood | F | 10th | 40-44 | 2nd | 01:10:34 | |||
35th | 188 | Elaine COX | F | 11th | 50-54 | 2nd | 01:15:29 | |||
36th | 204 | Laura PHILLIPS | F | 12th | 30-34 | 2nd | 01:23:54 | |||
- | 217 | Ann TIGERSTEDT | F | 35-39 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon