Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Duathlon | 93 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 100 | LUKE WORTHINGTON | M | 1st | 35-39 | 1st | 01:06:01 | |||
2nd | 227 | Lee THOMPSON | M | 2nd | 30-34 | 1st | 01:06:21 | |||
3rd | 52 | Phil Kruse | M | 3rd | 40-44 | 1st | 01:07:06 | |||
4th | 79 | Nick Shasha | M | 4th | 40-44 | 2nd | 01:07:34 | |||
5th | 13 | Adrian Bonner | M | 5th | 40-44 | 3rd | 01:10:03 | |||
6th | 54 | Alexander LAKE | M | 6th | 25-29 | 1st | 01:10:54 | |||
7th | 57 | Tim LYNCH | M | 7th | 20-24 | 1st | 01:11:12 | |||
8th | 29 | Kai FIURNELL-BRENNAN | M | 8th | 16-18 | 1st | 01:11:18 | |||
9th | 8 | Andrei BELONOGOFF | M | 9th | 16-18 | 2nd | 01:11:39 | |||
10th | 59 | ANDY MARTIN | M | 10th | 45-49 | 1st | 01:12:02 | |||
11th | 53 | MARIUS KWINT | M | 11th | 50-54 | 1st | 01:12:18 | |||
12th | 62 | Vandell Mclean | M | 12th | 40-44 | 4th | 01:12:29 | |||
13th | 25 | Denzil DE BIE | M | 13th | 40-44 | 5th | 01:13:42 | |||
14th | 224 | KAROL Szor | M | 14th | 20-24 | 2nd | 01:14:02 | |||
15th | 61 | Harry McDermott | M | 15th | 50-54 | 2nd | 01:15:13 | |||
16th | 86 | TEJ THAKER | M | 16th | 30-34 | 2nd | 01:15:33 | |||
17th | 30 | Richard Folley | M | 17th | 40-44 | 6th | 01:15:34 | |||
18th | 11 | Jo Billings | F | 1st | 40-44 | 1st | 01:16:08 | |||
19th | 22 | Louise Croxson | F | 2nd | 40-44 | 2nd | 01:17:04 | |||
20th | 94 | LEAH WALLAND | F | 3rd | 35-39 | 1st | 01:17:41 | |||
21st | 26 | ANDREW EATON | M | 18th | 55-59 | 1st | 01:17:45 | |||
22nd | 78 | Olivier Salmon | M | 19th | 40-44 | 7th | 01:18:01 | |||
23rd | 236 | John Kennelly | M | 20th | 45-49 | 2nd | 01:18:04 | |||
24th | 47 | Eleanor Jukes | F | 4th | 35-39 | 2nd | 01:19:32 | |||
25th | 238 | Tim NOY | M | 21st | 35-39 | 2nd | 01:19:32 | |||
26th | 10 | Anthony BICKLEY | M | 22nd | 45-49 | 3rd | 01:19:48 | |||
27th | 34 | Seanin GILMORE | F | 5th | 45-49 | 1st | 01:20:33 | |||
28th | 50 | DAVID KIRKE | M | 23rd | 45-49 | 4th | 01:21:10 | |||
29th | 68 | Kate NORTHCOTT | F | 6th | 25-29 | 1st | 01:21:12 | |||
30th | 32 | Mathew GIFFORD | M | 24th | 20-24 | 3rd | 01:21:32 | |||
31st | 225 | Louise DOUGLAS | F | 7th | 35-39 | 3rd | 01:21:46 | |||
32nd | 49 | Tom KILEY | M | 25th | 30-34 | 3rd | 01:21:54 | |||
33rd | 35 | Samantha Godden | F | 8th | 30-34 | 1st | 01:21:56 | |||
34th | 237 | Andy MARGAN | M | 26th | 30-34 | 4th | 01:22:17 | |||
35th | 69 | Terry O'REGAN | M | 27th | 50-54 | 3rd | 01:22:45 | |||
36th | 51 | Ben KNIGHT | M | 28th | 35-39 | 3rd | 01:22:56 | |||
37th | 12 | Will BIRD | M | 29th | 55-59 | 2nd | 01:24:11 | |||
38th | 76 | Cathy ROBERTS | F | 9th | 45-49 | 2nd | 01:24:18 | |||
39th | 60 | James MCCUBBIN | M | 30th | 25-29 | 2nd | 01:24:45 | |||
40th | 223 | Elizabeth Anne O`CONNER | F | 10th | 55-59 | 1st | 01:24:59 | |||
41st | 66 | Steve MORRIS | M | 31st | 45-49 | 5th | 01:25:40 | |||
42nd | 85 | Rebecca TAIT | F | 11th | 45-49 | 3rd | 01:26:38 | |||
43rd | 91 | Kirsty TINNIRELLO | F | 12th | 35-39 | 4th | 01:26:44 | |||
44th | 20 | Marta COLL | F | 13th | 30-34 | 2nd | 01:27:02 | |||
45th | 5 | Shelley BARKER | F | 14th | 30-34 | 3rd | 01:27:11 | |||
46th | 56 | David LUDLOW | M | 32nd | 25-29 | 3rd | 01:27:24 | |||
47th | 92 | Nick VASEY | M | 33rd | 25-29 | 4th | 01:27:39 | |||
48th | 16 | Stephanie Brooksbank | F | 15th | 50-54 | 1st | 01:28:04 | |||
49th | 44 | DOMINIC HOWARD | M | 34th | 35-39 | 4th | 01:28:15 | |||
50th | 37 | Catherine GREENSTREET | F | 16th | 45-49 | 4th | 01:28:35 | |||
51st | 39 | Richard HARDY | M | 35th | 60-64 | 1st | 01:28:37 | |||
52nd | 45 | Katharina HOWARD | F | 17th | 35-39 | 5th | 01:28:39 | |||
53rd | 14 | CARL BRADSHAW | M | 36th | 50-54 | 4th | 01:28:54 | |||
54th | 81 | Paul SOLOMON | M | 37th | 40-44 | 8th | 01:29:04 | |||
55th | 58 | Roger MACRAE | M | 38th | 55-59 | 3rd | 01:29:21 | |||
56th | 21 | Simon COOPER | M | 39th | 45-49 | 6th | 01:29:34 | |||
57th | 55 | Matt LEE | M | 40th | 25-29 | 5th | 01:29:54 | |||
58th | 98 | Bruce WHITE | M | 41st | 45-49 | 7th | 01:29:54 | |||
59th | 9 | Amanda Benstead | F | 18th | 55-59 | 2nd | 01:30:54 | |||
60th | 74 | Niki READ | M | 42nd | 40-44 | 9th | 01:31:37 | |||
61st | 65 | Christopher MOORE | M | 43rd | 25-29 | 6th | 01:31:53 | |||
62nd | 23 | Stephen DALY | M | 44th | 55-59 | 4th | 01:31:55 | |||
63rd | 82 | Anna STORRS | F | 19th | 35-39 | 6th | 01:32:11 | |||
64th | 75 | Gavin REEVES | M | 45th | 45-49 | 8th | 01:33:30 | |||
65th | 36 | Simon GOSLING | M | 46th | 45-49 | 9th | 01:33:38 | |||
66th | 40 | Peter HARDY | M | 47th | 35-39 | 5th | 01:33:51 | |||
67th | 70 | Gary PAGE | M | 48th | 40-44 | 10th | 01:34:22 | |||
68th | 24 | Christopher DAY | M | 49th | 25-29 | 7th | 01:34:40 | |||
69th | 96 | John WELLER | M | 50th | 70-74 | 1st | 01:36:12 | |||
70th | 88 | Darryl THOLE | M | 51st | 35-39 | 6th | 01:37:57 | |||
71st | 71 | Helen PAINE | F | 20th | 40-44 | 3rd | 01:38:38 | |||
72nd | 77 | MICK ROSE | M | 52nd | 50-54 | 5th | 01:39:51 | |||
74th | 6 | Ray Barrett | M | 53rd | 50-54 | 6th | 01:40:41 | |||
75th | 19 | Dominic COCKRAM | U | 1st | 40-44 | 1st | 01:41:02 | |||
76th | 46 | James HOWES | M | 54th | 35-39 | 7th | 01:41:32 | |||
77th | 4 | KAREN BAITUP | F | 22nd | 40-44 | 4th | 01:42:42 | |||
78th | 43 | Sebastian HIGGS | M | 55th | 16-18 | 3rd | 01:43:21 | |||
79th | 233 | David COOK | M | 56th | 50-54 | 7th | 01:43:38 | |||
80th | 95 | Rob WEEKES | M | 57th | 55-59 | 5th | 01:43:53 | |||
81st | 64 | Sandy Montanana | F | 23rd | 50-54 | 2nd | 01:44:16 | |||
82nd | 48 | Beverly KALLI | F | 24th | 50-54 | 3rd | 01:44:48 | |||
83rd | 231 | Helen SHAPHERD | F | 25th | 45-49 | 5th | 01:45:17 | |||
84th | 31 | Tom FOSTER | M | 58th | 35-39 | 8th | 01:45:55 | |||
85th | 15 | Paul BRIDGES | M | 59th | 60-64 | 2nd | 01:47:02 | |||
86th | 222 | GAVIN BUTCHER | M | 60th | 45-49 | 10th | 01:48:17 | |||
87th | 93 | John Gregory VIZIRGIANAKIS | M | 61st | 25-29 | 8th | 01:51:14 | |||
88th | 1 | Katie ALLEN | F | 26th | 35-39 | 8th | 01:53:50 | |||
89th | 87 | Cindy THOLE | F | 27th | 30-34 | 4th | 01:58:55 | |||
90th | 7 | Paula BAZLEY | F | 28th | 40-44 | 5th | 02:00:04 | |||
91st | 230 | Tina ROBINEAU | F | 29th | 40-44 | 6th | 02:01:28 | |||
92nd | 2 | Dave ANDERSON | M | 62nd | 45-49 | 11th | 02:18:54 | |||
93rd | 41 | ROBIN HARRIS | M | 63rd | 50-54 | 8th | 04:38:01 | |||
- | 97 | Robert WHITE | M | 16-18 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon