Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Luke Worthington | M | 35-39 | 01:06:01 | ||
2 | 227 | Lee THOMPSON | M | 30-34 | 01:06:21 | ||
3 | 52 | Phil Kruse | M | 40-44 | 01:07:06 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
18 | 11 | Jo Billings | F | 40-44 | Renegade Triathlon | 01:16:08 | |
19 | 22 | Louise Croxson | F | 40-44 | BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD | 01:17:04 | |
20 | 94 | LEAH WALLAND | F | 35-39 | 01:17:41 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 100 | Luke Worthington | M | 35-39 | 01:06:01 | ||
2 | 227 | Lee THOMPSON | M | 30-34 | 01:06:21 | ||
3 | 52 | Phil Kruse | M | 40-44 | 01:07:06 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "35-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 100 | Luke Worthington | M | 35-39 | 01:06:01 | ||
20 | 94 | LEAH WALLAND | F | 35-39 | 01:17:41 | ||
24 | 47 | Eleanor Jukes | F | 35-39 | TRI LONDON | 01:19:32 | |
25 | 238 | Tim NOY | M | 35-39 | 01:19:32 | ||
31 | 225 | Louise DOUGLAS | F | 35-39 | 01:21:46 | ||
36 | 51 | Ben Knight | M | 35-39 | 01:22:56 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "30-34" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 227 | Lee THOMPSON | M | 30-34 | 01:06:21 | ||
16 | 86 | Tej Thaker | M | 30-34 | 01:15:33 | ||
32 | 49 | Tom KILEY | M | 30-34 | 01:21:54 | ||
33 | 35 | Samantha Godden | F | 30-34 | Born 2 Tri | 01:21:56 | |
44 | 20 | Marta COLL | F | 30-34 | SERPENTINE RC | 01:27:02 | |
45 | 5 | Shelley BARKER | F | 30-34 | 01:27:11 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "40-44" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 52 | Phil Kruse | M | 40-44 | 01:07:06 | ||
4 | 79 | Nick Shasha | M | 40-44 | Torq Fitness | 01:07:34 | |
5 | 13 | Adrian Bonner | M | 40-44 | 01:10:03 | ||
18 | 11 | Jo Billings | F | 40-44 | Renegade Triathlon | 01:16:08 | |
19 | 22 | Louise Croxson | F | 40-44 | BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD | 01:17:04 | |
71 | 71 | Helen PAINE | F | 40-44 | Garden City Runners | 01:38:38 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "25-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
6 | 54 | Alexander LAKE | M | 25-29 | Team Dillon | 01:10:54 | |
29 | 68 | Kate NORTHCOTT | F | 25-29 | 01:21:12 | ||
39 | 60 | James MCCUBBIN | M | 25-29 | 01:24:45 | ||
46 | 56 | David LUDLOW | M | 25-29 | 01:27:24 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "20-24" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
7 | 57 | Tim LYNCH | M | 20-24 | 01:11:12 | ||
14 | 224 | KAROL Szor | M | 20-24 | 01:14:02 | ||
30 | 32 | Mathew GIFFORD | M | 20-24 | 01:21:32 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "16-18" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
8 | 29 | Kai FIURNELL-BRENNAN | M | 16-18 | 01:11:18 | ||
9 | 8 | Andrei BELONOGOFF | M | 16-18 | 01:11:39 | ||
78 | 43 | Sebastian HIGGS | M | 16-18 | Evolution Triathlon Club (Evo) | 01:43:21 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "45-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
10 | 59 | Andy Martin | M | 45-49 | Army Triathlon Association | 01:12:02 | |
23 | 236 | John Kennelly | M | 45-49 | 01:18:04 | ||
26 | 10 | Anthony BICKLEY | M | 45-49 | 01:19:48 | ||
27 | 34 | Seanin GILMORE | F | 45-49 | Stratford Upon Avon Athletics Club | 01:20:33 | |
38 | 76 | Cathy ROBERTS | F | 45-49 | 01:24:18 | ||
42 | 85 | Rebecca TAIT | F | 45-49 | 01:26:38 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "50-54" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
11 | 53 | MARIUS KWINT | M | 50-54 | Southampton Triathlon Club | 01:12:18 | |
15 | 61 | Harry McDermott | M | 50-54 | 01:15:13 | ||
35 | 69 | Terry O'REGAN | M | 50-54 | 01:22:45 | ||
48 | 16 | Stephanie Brooksbank | F | 50-54 | 01:28:04 | ||
81 | 64 | Sandy Montanana | F | 50-54 | 01:44:16 | ||
82 | 48 | Beverly KALLI | F | 50-54 | Saddledrunk | 01:44:48 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "55-59" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
21 | 26 | ANDREW EATON | M | 55-59 | Swim4Tri | 01:17:45 | |
37 | 12 | Will BIRD | M | 55-59 | 01:24:11 | ||
40 | 223 | Elizabeth Anne O`CONNER | F | 55-59 | 01:24:59 | ||
55 | 58 | Roger MACRAE | M | 55-59 | 01:29:21 | ||
59 | 9 | Amanda Benstead | F | 55-59 | 01:30:54 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "60-64" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
51 | 39 | Richard HARDY | M | 60-64 | Hemel Hempstead CC | 01:28:37 | |
85 | 15 | Paul BRIDGES | M | 60-64 | 01:47:02 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "70-74" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
69 | 96 | John Weller | M | 70-74 | 3CTRI | 01:36:12 |