Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Super Sprint Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 78 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 270 | Niall CALEY | M | 1st | 16-18 | 1st | 00:28:30 | |||
2nd | 294 | SAMUEL MILEHAM | M | 2nd | 19-19 | 1st | 00:29:00 | |||
3rd | 300 | SIMON SMITH | M | 3rd | 30-34 | 1st | 00:32:12 | |||
4th | 276 | PAUL FITZPATRICK | M | 4th | 40-44 | 1st | 00:32:21 | |||
5th | 288 | ROBIN HARRIS | M | 5th | 50-54 | 1st | 00:32:56 | |||
6th | 213 | Benjamin SPASHETT | M | 6th | 30-34 | 2nd | 00:32:57 | |||
7th | 311 | Stephen SHANLEY | M | 7th | 40-44 | 2nd | 00:33:26 | |||
8th | 208 | Andrew COLEY | M | 8th | 20-24 | 1st | 00:33:45 | |||
9th | 226 | David WILBY | M | 9th | 30-34 | 3rd | 00:34:25 | |||
10th | 303 | Stephen PEEL | M | 10th | 50-54 | 2nd | 00:34:30 | |||
11th | 249 | Jessica Thorpe | F | 1st | 30-34 | 1st | 00:35:07 | |||
12th | 266 | MARK HUNTER | M | 11th | 45-49 | 1st | 00:35:27 | |||
13th | 297 | Scott MARSH | M | 12th | 25-29 | 1st | 00:35:37 | |||
14th | 293 | Samantha Godden | F | 2nd | 30-34 | 2nd | 00:35:39 | |||
15th | 214 | Bridget King | F | 3rd | 35-39 | 1st | 00:35:46 | |||
16th | 240 | Ian BELL | M | 13th | 45-49 | 2nd | 00:35:51 | |||
17th | 250 | JO LOCKER | F | 4th | 40-44 | 1st | 00:36:08 | |||
18th | 274 | Olivier Salmon | M | 14th | 40-44 | 3rd | 00:36:23 | |||
19th | 244 | JAMES COOPER | M | 15th | 35-39 | 1st | 00:36:34 | |||
20th | 254 | Kate Robinson | F | 5th | 30-34 | 3rd | 00:36:48 | |||
21st | 259 | Laurence FLAVELL | M | 16th | 50-54 | 3rd | 00:36:54 | |||
22nd | 265 | Mark GARRETT | M | 17th | 35-39 | 2nd | 00:37:33 | |||
23rd | 227 | Dean Inocco | m | 18th | 35-39 | 3rd | 00:37:47 | |||
24th | 260 | Lee MAXWELL | M | 19th | 35-39 | 4th | 00:37:57 | |||
25th | 212 | Ben Willcox | M | 20th | 40-44 | 4th | 00:38:00 | |||
26th | 243 | James CLARK | M | 21st | 30-34 | 4th | 00:38:30 | |||
27th | 224 | DAVID LASKOW-POOLEY | M | 22nd | 60-64 | 1st | 00:38:35 | |||
28th | 304 | Team GRANGER | U | 1st | 20-24 | 1st | 00:38:48 | |||
29th | 232 | Ellen DYVERFELDT | F | 6th | 25-29 | 1st | 00:38:54 | |||
30th | 287 | ROBERT TOMS | M | 23rd | 55-59 | 1st | 00:39:02 | |||
31st | 299 | Simon PERALTA | M | 24th | 40-44 | 5th | 00:39:57 | |||
32nd | 286 | Robert Briggs | M | 25th | 60-64 | 2nd | 00:40:04 | |||
33rd | 267 | Mark ROGERS | M | 26th | 25-29 | 2nd | 00:40:26 | |||
34th | 216 | Chris PHILLIPSON | M | 27th | 30-34 | 5th | 00:40:32 | |||
35th | 209 | Anita SMITH | F | 7th | 45-49 | 1st | 00:40:37 | |||
36th | 215 | Chris BERRY | M | 28th | 25-29 | 3rd | 00:40:50 | |||
37th | 308 | Tristan POWELL | M | 29th | 30-34 | 6th | 00:41:08 | |||
38th | 256 | Kiri ALFORD | F | 8th | 30-34 | 4th | 00:41:11 | |||
39th | 221 | David ALDERSON | M | 30th | 30-34 | 7th | 00:41:18 | |||
40th | 283 | Richard MOSS | M | 31st | 45-49 | 3rd | 00:41:48 | |||
41st | 253 | John Wright | M | 32nd | 45-49 | 4th | 00:41:49 | |||
42nd | 219 | CLIVE BROOME | M | 33rd | 45-49 | 5th | 00:42:38 | |||
43rd | 225 | David MCCABE | M | 34th | 65-69 | 1st | 00:42:40 | |||
44th | 242 | Ian MADELIN | M | 35th | 45-49 | 6th | 00:42:47 | |||
45th | 284 | Rob LEECH | M | 36th | 35-39 | 5th | 00:42:48 | |||
46th | 268 | Mark SMITH | M | 37th | 35-39 | 6th | 00:43:10 | |||
47th | 298 | Shona ROWDEN | F | 9th | 45-49 | 2nd | 00:43:14 | |||
48th | 263 | Marco DI FRANCO | M | 38th | 45-49 | 7th | 00:43:21 | |||
49th | 207 | Alvaro Tavares | M | 39th | 35-39 | 7th | 00:43:25 | |||
50th | 310 | Haidee GUMMER | F | 10th | 45-49 | 3rd | 00:43:31 | |||
51st | 312 | Sunny Bradbury | F | 11th | 30-34 | 5th | 00:44:19 | |||
52nd | 245 | James STATHER | M | 40th | 40-44 | 6th | 00:45:33 | |||
53rd | 313 | Julia Lowe | F | 12th | 50-54 | 1st | 00:45:47 | |||
54th | 236 | Gary Sheppard | M | 41st | 45-49 | 8th | 00:45:51 | |||
55th | 309 | William GREGORY | M | 42nd | 35-39 | 8th | 00:46:08 | |||
56th | 252 | John WELLER | M | 43rd | 70-74 | 1st | 00:47:02 | |||
57th | 264 | Marisa SHARKEY | F | 13th | 40-44 | 2nd | 00:47:24 | |||
58th | 307 | Tom DODSWORTH | M | 44th | 40-44 | 7th | 00:47:35 | |||
59th | 278 | Peter BARRALET | M | 45th | 45-49 | 9th | 00:47:47 | |||
60th | 235 | Freya RYMER | F | 14th | 45-49 | 4th | 00:48:11 | |||
61st | 302 | Sophie ALDERSON | F | 15th | 25-29 | 2nd | 00:48:14 | |||
62nd | 237 | Georgina ROSS | F | 16th | 35-39 | 2nd | 00:48:30 | |||
63rd | 239 | Howard BROWNING | M | 46th | 30-34 | 8th | 00:49:38 | |||
64th | 261 | Leonie BRUMBY | F | 17th | 30-34 | 6th | 00:49:49 | |||
65th | 257 | Laura HARPER | F | 18th | 40-44 | 3rd | 00:50:14 | |||
66th | 301 | Sonia CASTRO | F | 19th | 45-49 | 5th | 00:50:14 | |||
67th | 222 | David BARNES | M | 47th | 45-49 | 10th | 00:50:33 | |||
68th | 292 | Sadie SHOLEM | F | 20th | 35-39 | 3rd | 00:50:48 | |||
69th | 315 | Sheila COLES | F | 21st | 50-54 | 2nd | 00:52:08 | |||
70th | 316 | Martin COLES | M | 48th | 50-54 | 4th | 00:52:08 | |||
71st | 241 | Ian COOK | M | 49th | 45-49 | 11th | 00:52:45 | |||
72nd | 234 | Emma KIRKMAN | F | 22nd | 30-34 | 7th | 00:54:09 | |||
73rd | 233 | Emily STATHER | F | 23rd | 40-44 | 4th | 00:54:32 | |||
74th | 290 | Rosie Ellis | F | 24th | 50-54 | 3rd | 00:54:51 | |||
75th | 296 | Scott DUNBAR | M | 50th | 40-44 | 8th | 00:56:50 | |||
76th | 230 | Dulcie DOMFEH | F | 25th | 35-39 | 4th | 01:10:29 | |||
77th | 210 | ANN MILLER | F | 26th | 60-64 | 1st | 01:10:59 | |||
78th | 314 | Claire HICKS | F | 27th | 25-29 | 3rd | 01:21:36 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint Distance