Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | JAMES WILLIAMS | M | 25-29 | Belgrave Harriers | 01:16:29 | |
2 | 1529 | Taylor ROGERS | M | 30-34 | 01:21:30 | ||
3 | 11 | Thomas HOLE | M | 20-24 | 01:22:10 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
12 | 180 | Laura MACFARLANE | F | 25-29 | Clapham Chasers | 01:28:04 | |
18 | 23 | Juliet Nayler | F | 45-49 | Biggleswade AC | 01:30:03 | |
22 | 1410 | Laura STARKIE | F | 30-34 | 01:31:10 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 4 | JAMES WILLIAMS | M | 25-29 | Belgrave Harriers | 01:16:29 | |
2 | 1529 | Taylor ROGERS | M | 30-34 | 01:21:30 | ||
3 | 11 | Thomas HOLE | M | 20-24 | 01:22:10 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "25-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 4 | JAMES WILLIAMS | M | 25-29 | Belgrave Harriers | 01:16:29 | |
8 | 19 | Sam MARRIOTT | M | 25-29 | 01:26:51 | ||
9 | 10 | Henry KEMP | M | 25-29 | SERPENTINE RC | 01:27:03 | |
12 | 180 | Laura MACFARLANE | F | 25-29 | Clapham Chasers | 01:28:04 | |
70 | 1438 | Sophie BAILLIE | F | 25-29 | 01:38:39 | ||
168 | 751 | Mary FOORD-WESTON | F | 25-29 | 01:47:33 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "30-34" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 1529 | Taylor ROGERS | M | 30-34 | 01:21:30 | ||
6 | 5 | Stuart Macdougall | M | 30-34 | 01:26:02 | ||
7 | 1491 | James FOOKS-BALE | M | 30-34 | #monopicfun | 01:26:16 | |
22 | 1410 | Laura STARKIE | F | 30-34 | 01:31:10 | ||
40 | 1517 | Jenny Marshall | F | 30-34 | 01:34:26 | ||
62 | 29 | Jocelyn GREEN | F | 30-34 | SERPENTINE RC | 01:37:43 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "20-24" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 11 | Thomas HOLE | M | 20-24 | 01:22:10 | ||
4 | 1518 | Thomas DELL | M | 20-24 | 01:22:46 | ||
10 | 7 | Conor SOUTHGATE | M | 20-24 | 01:27:04 | ||
93 | 258 | Georgina CLIFFORD | F | 20-24 | 01:41:44 | ||
117 | 254 | Susie CRAMP | F | 20-24 | 01:43:45 | ||
139 | 76 | Clementine CUBBON | F | 20-24 | 01:45:16 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "35-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 8 | Rich LAZELL | M | 35-39 | 01:24:31 | ||
16 | 14 | Stuart Bosley | M | 35-39 | 01:29:40 | ||
17 | 617 | Jon BELLWOOD | M | 35-39 | 01:29:55 | ||
131 | 220 | Justine WOOTTON | F | 35-39 | 01:44:34 | ||
135 | 369 | Nicola Cooper | F | 35-39 | 01:44:58 | ||
155 | 135 | Jules ATKEY | F | 35-39 | 01:46:30 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "45-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
18 | 23 | Juliet Nayler | F | 45-49 | Biggleswade AC | 01:30:03 | |
27 | 21 | Steve LYNE | M | 45-49 | 01:32:51 | ||
36 | 70 | Jon BOOTH | M | 45-49 | 01:34:21 | ||
49 | 40 | Guy INGRAM | M | 45-49 | 01:35:35 | ||
92 | 298 | Mel JENNINGS | F | 45-49 | 01:41:39 | ||
142 | 173 | Meg SATTERLEY | F | 45-49 | 01:45:30 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "40-44" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
30 | 18 | Ollie BARRETT | M | 40-44 | 01:33:19 | ||
43 | 71 | Jarrad Hubble | M | 40-44 | 01:34:58 | ||
44 | 15 | JAMES BAILEY | M | 40-44 | 01:35:15 | ||
79 | 72 | Lauren CLARK | F | 40-44 | 01:39:54 | ||
163 | 373 | Lorna MACDONALD | F | 40-44 | 01:47:04 | ||
175 | 160 | Katie SAHA | F | 40-44 | 01:47:59 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "50-54" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
38 | 147 | Stewart PENDLE | M | 50-54 | 01:34:22 | ||
42 | 93 | Graham GILLHAM | M | 50-54 | 01:34:47 | ||
46 | 25 | Aziouz LAMMALI | M | 50-54 | Holland Sport AC | 01:35:30 | |
165 | 1547 | Eugenia Jackman | F | 50-54 | 01:47:18 | ||
189 | 1413 | Sally BROWN | F | 50-54 | 01:48:24 | ||
302 | 244 | Joanna EVANS | F | 50-54 | 01:55:15 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "55-59" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
99 | 1338 | Trevor TAYLOR | M | 55-59 | 01:42:09 | ||
112 | 153 | miss n Hayes | F | 55-59 | 01:43:25 | ||
146 | 111 | Chris Dickinson | M | 55-59 | Orpington Road Runners | 01:45:57 | |
307 | 239 | Steve Pilgrim | M | 55-59 | 01:55:37 | ||
349 | 426 | Juliet Amner | F | 55-59 | Cym Ogwr Running club | 01:57:37 | |
430 | 767 | Heather BINNEY | F | 55-59 | Clapham PiONEERs | 02:01:27 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "16-18" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
185 | 399 | Edward WENBORN | M | 16-18 | 01:48:21 | ||
427 | 625 | Emily RODENBURG | F | 16-18 | 02:01:17 | ||
607 | 1318 | Oliver HARMAN | M | 16-18 | 02:09:39 | ||
629 | 925 | Lewis GREENAWAY | M | 16-18 | 02:10:55 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "60-64" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
259 | 1546 | Jerry Norton | M | 60-64 | 01:52:51 | ||
264 | 280 | Sue TODD | F | 60-64 | 01:53:07 | ||
531 | 109 | Thomas BACH | M | 60-64 | Bedfordview | 02:05:55 | |
618 | 437 | Debby CALLENDER | F | 60-64 | 02:10:15 | ||
733 | 1033 | Susan SISSONS | F | 60-64 | 02:16:29 | ||
768 | 825 | Ron GANDOLFO | M | 60-64 | 02:18:05 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "65-69" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
350 | 756 | Peter TODD | M | 65-69 | 01:57:37 | ||
414 | 290 | Paul Barry | M | 65-69 | EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB | 02:00:52 | |
671 | 684 | Mike NEVILL | M | 65-69 | 02:13:28 | ||
793 | 546 | Sandie STIDWILL | F | 65-69 | 02:19:44 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "19-19" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
759 | 44 | Sam SELBY | M | 19-19 | 02:17:32 | ||
951 | 1010 | Anna-Lena WENDRICH | F | 19-19 | 02:33:28 |