Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Triathlon | 99 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 651 | Alice Hector | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:12:20 | |||
2nd | 179 | mike essex | M | 1st | VET | 1st | 01:16:31 | |||
3rd | 197 | MARK HUNTER | M | 2nd | VET | 2nd | 01:19:33 | |||
4th | 213 | Scott MARSH | M | 3rd | SEN | 1st | 01:19:50 | |||
5th | 557 | Justin Mandsville | M | 4th | VET | 3rd | 01:24:21 | |||
6th | 195 | Andrew Hing | M | 5th | SEN | 2nd | 01:26:09 | |||
7th | 161 | Chris BARROWS | M | 6th | VET | 4th | 01:26:20 | |||
8th | 191 | Matt HANDLEY | M | 7th | SEN | 3rd | 01:26:32 | |||
9th | 172 | Gary Craig | M | 8th | VET | 5th | 01:27:39 | |||
10th | 231 | Christopher READ | M | 9th | SEN | 4th | 01:27:45 | |||
11th | 646 | Elise QUARRINGTON | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:28:00 | |||
12th | 162 | Ivor BENNETT | M | 10th | SEN | 5th | 01:28:09 | |||
13th | 215 | EMMA MCDERMOTT | F | 3rd | VET | 1st | 01:28:46 | |||
14th | 186 | Sarah GROVER | F | 4th | SEN | 3rd | 01:29:59 | |||
15th | 193 | Jamie HAYES | M | 11th | VET | 6th | 01:30:16 | |||
16th | 224 | Richard PINDER | M | 12th | VET | 7th | 01:30:35 | |||
17th | 208 | Eddy Lee | M | 13th | VET | 8th | 01:31:35 | |||
18th | 205 | Thomas LATOCH | M | 14th | SEN | 6th | 01:31:51 | |||
19th | 188 | Emma Halcox | F | 5th | VET | 2nd | 01:32:54 | |||
20th | 234 | Oliver ROBERTS | M | 15th | SEN | 7th | 01:33:29 | |||
21st | 190 | Natasha HAM | F | 6th | VET | 3rd | 01:33:36 | |||
22nd | 163 | James BONHAM | M | 16th | SEN | 8th | 01:33:38 | |||
23rd | 226 | Jonathan POWELL | M | 17th | SEN | 9th | 01:34:04 | |||
24th | 219 | Chris MITCHELMORE | M | 18th | SEN | 10th | 01:34:42 | |||
25th | 173 | Nigel Crowther | M | 19th | VET | 9th | 01:34:46 | |||
26th | 183 | Tom GREENLAND | M | 20th | SEN | 11th | 01:34:51 | |||
27th | 181 | LINDSAY FREEMAN | F | 7th | VET | 4th | 01:35:35 | |||
28th | 157 | Andreas AREND | M | 21st | VET | 10th | 01:35:51 | |||
29th | 194 | Matthew HELLEWELL | M | 22nd | VET | 11th | 01:36:24 | |||
30th | 160 | Ian BARRETT | M | 23rd | SEN | 12th | 01:36:34 | |||
31st | 158 | Jay Foster | M | 24th | VET | 12th | 01:37:36 | |||
32nd | 178 | Ken Cotter | M | 25th | VET | 13th | 01:37:36 | |||
33rd | 227 | Angela PRYCE | F | 8th | VET | 5th | 01:38:33 | |||
34th | 182 | Felicity French | F | 9th | SEN | 4th | 01:39:10 | |||
35th | 171 | Will Newton | M | 26th | VET | 14th | 01:39:21 | |||
36th | 248 | Keith Workman | M | 27th | VET | 15th | 01:39:32 | |||
37th | 180 | Ian Dutton | M | 28th | VET | 16th | 01:39:33 | |||
38th | 152 | TOM WOLFENDEN | M | 29th | VET | 17th | 01:39:35 | |||
39th | 185 | Matthew GREFSHEIM | M | 30th | VET | 18th | 01:39:44 | |||
40th | 175 | Rachael DAVIES | F | 10th | SEN | 5th | 01:39:52 | |||
41st | 239 | Nicky RUMSEY | F | 11th | VET | 6th | 01:40:42 | |||
42nd | 196 | Sally Hughes | F | 12th | VET | 7th | 01:41:43 | |||
43rd | 247 | Robert WALTERS | M | 31st | VET | 19th | 01:42:05 | |||
44th | 170 | Paul Corrie | M | 32nd | VET | 20th | 01:42:43 | |||
45th | 209 | Katie LEWIS | F | 13th | SEN | 6th | 01:43:11 | |||
46th | 243 | Chloe Smith | F | 14th | SEN | 7th | 01:43:26 | |||
47th | 269 | Fiona Betts | F | 15th | VET | 8th | 01:44:04 | |||
48th | 216 | Julie MCKEEN | F | 16th | VET | 9th | 01:45:39 | |||
49th | 201 | Team JAMES FAM | M | 33rd | REL | 1st | 01:46:00 | |||
50th | 164 | ANDREW CAIRD | M | 34th | VET | 21st | 01:46:30 | |||
51st | 192 | Stuart HANDLEY | M | 35th | VET | 22nd | 01:46:43 | |||
52nd | 230 | Sophie RAINE | F | 17th | SEN | 8th | 01:47:19 | |||
53rd | 176 | Sarah DOUGHTY | F | 18th | VET | 10th | 01:49:22 | |||
54th | 168 | Jessica COLLIS | F | 19th | SEN | 9th | 01:51:01 | |||
55th | 242 | Andrew Smith | M | 36th | VET | 23rd | 01:52:30 | |||
56th | 210 | Carole LEYBOURNE | F | 20th | VET | 11th | 01:52:57 | |||
57th | 204 | Rachel LARDNER | F | 21st | SEN | 10th | 01:53:00 | |||
58th | 241 | Laura Smith | F | 22nd | SEN | 11th | 01:53:45 | |||
59th | 165 | Cheryl Chappell | F | 23rd | SEN | 12th | 01:54:19 | |||
60th | 203 | Victoria Keegan | F | 24th | SEN | 13th | 01:55:41 | |||
61st | 236 | Peter ROPER | M | 37th | VET | 24th | 01:56:22 | |||
62nd | 237 | STEVE ROPER | M | 38th | VET | 25th | 01:57:19 | |||
63rd | 174 | Gareth DAVIES | M | 39th | VET | 26th | 01:58:14 | |||
64th | 184 | Peter GREENLAND | M | 40th | VET | 27th | 01:58:37 | |||
65th | 246 | Gaynor WALLACE | F | 25th | VET | 12th | 01:59:21 | |||
66th | 240 | Gill SHARMAN | F | 26th | VET | 13th | 01:59:21 | |||
67th | 217 | David MCSHANE | M | 41st | VET | 28th | 01:59:28 | |||
68th | 220 | DESMOND MOSS | M | 42nd | VET | 29th | 02:01:04 | |||
69th | 177 | Phil Downes | M | 43rd | SEN | 13th | 02:01:42 | |||
70th | 207 | Ciara Lee | F | 27th | SEN | 14th | 02:01:54 | |||
71st | 200 | Team JAMES FAM | F | 28th | REL | 1st | 02:02:15 | |||
72nd | 187 | Zain HAIDER | M | 44th | VET | 30th | 02:05:20 | |||
73rd | 235 | Sean ROCKLEY | M | 45th | VET | 31st | 02:06:06 | |||
74th | 244 | Sandra Stanton | F | 29th | VET | 14th | 02:16:27 | |||
75th | 218 | ANN MILLER | F | 30th | VET | 15th | 02:33:37 | |||
- | 199 | Ben JAMES | M | JUN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 206 | Jonny LAWSON | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 228 | Poppy RADFORD | F | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 212 | Redi MALAVECI | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 225 | Team SWANS OF STREATLEY | F | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 211 | Colin LOWEN | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 159 | David BARNES | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 222 | Lucy OLIVER | F | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 30 | Jack COOPER | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 233 | Michael ROBERTS | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 167 | Team TEAM NUTKINS | M | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 221 | Team THE TRI HARDS | M | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 229 | Luca RADO | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 202 | Matthew JUDKINS | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 214 | Kerry MASON | F | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 238 | Team SWANS OF STREATLEY | F | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 558 | Ian Dunton | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 198 | ROBERT JAMES | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 166 | Raymond CHARLTON | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 169 | Team TEAM NUTKINS | M | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 223 | Team TEAM NUTKINS | M | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 232 | Cameron RITCHIE | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 245 | Team TEAM NUTKINS | M | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 189 | ANDREW HALL | M | SEN | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint Distance