Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
3KM Swimstar
Swimming | 45 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 405 | Toby Hanson | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:43:18 | |||
2nd | 408 | Francis HIGHTON | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 00:43:23 | |||
3rd | 393 | MATTHEW CHADWICK | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 00:45:09 | |||
4th | 396 | Richard Crane | M | 4th | SEN | 4th | 00:46:53 | |||
5th | 398 | Jeremy DIXON-WRIGHT | M | 5th | SEN | 5th | 00:48:59 | |||
6th | 426 | Robert Shepherd | M | 6th | SEN | 6th | 00:49:02 | |||
7th | 430 | JOHN TANNER | M | 7th | V50 | 1st | 00:51:09 | |||
8th | 410 | Mark JOHANSEN | M | 8th | V50 | 2nd | 00:51:58 | |||
9th | 425 | John ROBERTS | M | 9th | V40 | 1st | 00:52:05 | |||
10th | 438 | Russell SMITH | M | 10th | V50 | 3rd | 00:53:04 | |||
11th | 394 | JONATHAN CHADWICK | M | 11th | SEN | 7th | 00:53:11 | |||
12th | 418 | Penny MCCRABBE | F | 1st | V40 | 1st | 00:53:40 | |||
13th | 395 | Judith CHARMAN | F | 2nd | V50 | 1st | 00:54:06 | |||
14th | 390 | ALICE ALBROW | F | 3rd | SEN | 1st | 00:55:07 | |||
15th | 432 | Sally Ann Tutt | F | 4th | V50 | 2nd | 00:55:26 | |||
16th | 423 | Charles Rendle | M | 12th | SEN | 8th | 00:56:37 | |||
17th | 424 | James RICHARDSON | M | 13th | V40 | 2nd | 00:56:43 | |||
18th | 406 | Tamin HARWOOD | F | 5th | SEN | 2nd | 00:57:24 | |||
19th | 407 | Rob HARWOOD | M | 14th | SEN | 9th | 00:58:27 | |||
20th | 411 | Barry JOHNSON | M | 15th | V50 | 4th | 00:59:14 | |||
21st | 416 | Zoe MADDISON | F | 6th | SEN | 3rd | 00:59:46 | |||
22nd | 399 | ian Doherty | M | 16th | V50 | 5th | 01:00:48 | |||
23rd | 429 | James SIMS | M | 17th | SEN | 10th | 01:01:56 | |||
24th | 435 | Lorna WOODFORD | F | 7th | SEN | 4th | 01:01:59 | |||
25th | 500 | Stuart STeele | M | 18th | V40 | 3rd | 01:02:37 | |||
26th | 401 | Jim Donnet | M | 19th | V40 | 4th | 01:02:52 | |||
27th | 420 | Helen Morris | F | 8th | V50 | 3rd | 01:03:28 | |||
28th | 427 | Serena SIMMONS | F | 9th | SEN | 5th | 01:03:29 | |||
29th | 444 | Billy Lane | M | 20th | SEN | 11th | 01:03:33 | |||
30th | 440 | Steve Fish | M | 21st | V50 | 6th | 01:03:33 | |||
31st | 412 | MICHAEL KRAUTZBERGER | M | 22nd | V40 | 5th | 01:03:44 | |||
32nd | 391 | Graham BLEAKLEY | M | 23rd | V50 | 7th | 01:04:32 | |||
33rd | 431 | Ashley Theakstone | M | 24th | V40 | 6th | 01:05:31 | |||
34th | 414 | marie llewellyn | F | 10th | SEN | 6th | 01:05:32 | |||
35th | 422 | David PLATO | M | 25th | V40 | 7th | 01:06:15 | |||
36th | 378 | ELIZABETH O'CONNOR | F | 11th | V50 | 4th | 01:06:34 | |||
37th | 392 | Jeremy BURLINGHAM | M | 26th | SEN | 12th | 01:06:39 | |||
38th | 403 | RICHARD FILE | M | 27th | V50 | 8th | 01:08:04 | |||
39th | 404 | Jamie GOSSAGE | M | 28th | SEN | 13th | 01:10:15 | |||
40th | 434 | Lewis WEAVER | M | 29th | SEN | 14th | 01:10:15 | |||
41st | 439 | NIGEL STOCK | M | 30th | V50 | 9th | 01:16:16 | |||
42nd | 415 | Steve Lodge | M | 31st | V50 | 10th | 01:16:17 | |||
43rd | 433 | Stuart WALFORD | M | 32nd | V40 | 8th | 01:18:04 | |||
44th | 397 | Roger DAVIS | M | 33rd | V50 | 11th | 01:37:03 | |||
- | 402 | Darryl DRINKWATER | M | V50 | 00:00:00 |