3 events now LIVE on stuweb.co.uk/live - click here
Jun
18
2017

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event
TriStar 3

Triathlon | 2017-06-18 10:00:00

1 viewed last hour.

Race Results

[Results Breakdown] [Show Splits] [Download CSV] [Gender ] [Jump to bib ]

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time  ↓ Share!
Finished (58 in total)
1

89

United KingdomDANIEL ROBERTSM1TS31Beachborough00:24:24-
2

83

United KingdomBertie PETTITM2TS32Trafalgar00:24:33+00:00:09
3

59

United KingdomFelix ClacyM3TS33KING EDWARD VI SCHOOL00:24:57+00:00:33
4

81

United KingdomBen NealonM4TS34Priestlands School00:25:38+00:01:14
5

54

United KingdomOliver BirchM5TS35Hamble Sports College00:26:20+00:01:56
6

29

United KingdomMadeline COOPERF1TS3100:26:22+00:01:58
7

46

United KingdomKatie TaskerF2TS32Ascoughee Hall00:26:28+00:02:04
8

77

United KingdomJake LOUISM6TS36Bilton School00:26:32+00:02:08
9

95

United KingdomTom TylerM7TS37Ashlawn School00:26:36+00:02:12
10

90

United KingdomJack Edward RoseM8TS38Royal Latin School00:26:42+00:02:18
11

61

United KingdomOliver DoyleM9TS39Shiplake Primary School00:26:42+00:02:18
12

74

United KingdomAdam HUNTM10TS310Shiplake College00:26:43+00:02:19
13

25

United KingdomAbigail BainesF3TS33The Holt School00:27:10+00:02:46
14

80

United KingdomMax MorganM11TS311The Warriner00:27:13+00:02:49
15

91

United KingdomEDWARD SMYTHM12TS312BAYHOUSE00:27:28+00:03:04
16

53

United KingdomAngus BegginM13TS313CHIPPING NORTON00:27:32+00:03:08
17

79

United KingdomAlfie MCGLENNONM14TS314The Forest School00:27:45+00:03:21
18

60

United KingdomJamie ConwayM15TS315Marlborough00:27:53+00:03:29
19

86

United KingdomJamie PrinceM16TS316Royal Latin School00:28:06+00:03:42
20

92

United KingdomMorgan TaggM17TS317Akeley Wood Senior School00:28:19+00:03:55
21

69

United KingdomArchie GRIGGSM18TS318Abingdon00:28:23+00:03:59
22

30

United KingdomAmelia CoxF4TS34The Cooper School00:28:35+00:04:11
23

37

United KingdomLottie JamesF5TS35St Helen's and St Katharine's00:28:42+00:04:18
24

62

United KingdomBen DOYLEM19TS319Gillotts School00:28:51+00:04:27
25

57

United KingdomFelix BUTTERWORTHM20TS320Gillotts School00:29:03+00:04:39
26

75

United KingdomEdward JOLLIFFEM21TS321The Bicester School00:29:09+00:04:45
27

67

United KingdomEdward GRAETZM22TS322Swanmore College00:29:19+00:04:55
28

76

United KingdomBen LeugsM23TS323Ashlawn School00:29:40+00:05:16
29

72

United KingdomMatty HillM24TS324Gillotts School00:29:43+00:05:19
30

56

United KingdomLouis BUSHBYM25TS325Sibford Ferris00:29:49+00:05:25
31

45

United KingdomMabel ShepherdF6TS36TEAM CHERWELL00:29:55+00:05:31
32

58

United KingdomRichard ChurchillM26TS326The Warriner00:29:56+00:05:32
33

88

United KingdomRonnie ReeveM27TS327Meoncross00:29:56+00:05:32
34

93

United KingdomFREDDIE TAYLORM28TS328ASHFOLD00:30:29+00:06:05
35

35

United KingdomJenna GovanF7TS37royal latin00:30:43+00:06:19
36

78

United KingdomJack MASONM29TS329Wallingford School00:31:10+00:06:46
37

43

United KingdomOlive RICHARDSF8TS38Queen Anne's Caversham00:31:11+00:06:47
38

52

United KingdomMichael Parsia AlborzpourM30TS330Waddesdon C of E School00:31:21+00:06:57
39

41

United KingdomChloe MUNROF9TS39Royal Latin School00:31:36+00:07:12
40

66

United KingdomAlexander GARTHWAITEM31TS331Akeley Wood School00:31:37+00:07:13
41

51

United KingdomOlivia ForemanF10TS310Wargrave Piggott00:31:39+00:07:15
42

65

United KingdomTristan FLOWERM32TS332Gillotts00:32:38+00:08:14
43

40

United KingdomPippa LITTLEF11TS311Beachborough School00:32:48+00:08:24
44

42

United KingdomGrace ParkF12TS312Henry Cort Community College00:32:54+00:08:30
45

49

United KingdomTheodora WornhamF13TS313Didcot Girls School00:33:24+00:09:00
46

68

United KingdomAdam GrayM33TS333Spratton Hall School00:33:29+00:09:05
47

73

United KingdomRuben HILLIERM34TS334Gillotts00:34:02+00:09:38
48

70

United KingdomRory HAMMONDM35TS335Radcliffe00:34:06+00:09:42
49

26

United KingdomIsobel BanksF14TS314Beachborough00:34:09+00:09:45
50

82

United KingdomAlfie PaceM36TS336Sponne School00:34:14+00:09:50
51

84

United KingdomSammy PHILLIPSM37TS337Tri Henley00:34:25+00:10:01
52

47

United KingdomLucy TearF15TS315The Cooper Schhol00:35:12+00:10:48
53

39

United KingdomMaddy LewisF16TS316Chesham Grammar School00:35:17+00:10:53
54

34

United KingdomMadison GlossyF17TS317BUCKINGHAM00:35:59+00:11:35
55

44

United KingdomLucy SainsburyF18TS31800:36:11+00:11:47
56

48

United KingdomImogen WaltonF19TS319SIR THOMAS FREMANTLE SCHOOL00:36:22+00:11:58
57

33

United KingdomAmelia GibbsF20TS320Thornton College00:38:08+00:13:44
58

50

United KingdomAlys SmithF21TS321royal latin00:41:56+00:17:32
DQ (4 in total)
-

32

United KingdomAnnabelle GarthsideF0TS3000:00:00-
-

31

United KingdomHonor DavisF0TS30PORTSMOUTH GRAMMAR SCHOOL00:00:00-
-

85

United KingdomAngus PollockM0TS30Stowe School00:00:00-
-

71

United KingdomMax HeadM0TS30Reading blue coat school00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2018-06-17 10:00:00