Race Options
Splits
- 300 metre Swim
— Pool swim
- 5,000 metre Cycle
— Closed road cycle
- 2,500 metre Run
Entry Details
Athlete places | 70 |
Age range | 13 - 14 |
Per entrant | £25.00 |
Affiliation Discount | £1.00 |
Race entry is sold out. |
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
TriStar 3star
Triathlon | 41 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 89 | DANIEL ROBERTS | M | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:24:24 | |||
2nd | 83 | Bertie PETTIT | M | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:24:33 | |||
3rd | 59 | Felix Clacy | M | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:24:57 | |||
6th | 29 | Madeline COOPER | F | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:26:22 | |||
7th | 46 | Katie Tasker | F | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:26:28 | |||
8th | 77 | Jake LOUIS | M | 6th | TS3 | 6th | 00:26:32 | |||
10th | 90 | Jack Rose | M | 8th | TS3 | 8th | 00:26:42 | |||
12th | 74 | Adam HUNT | M | 10th | TS3 | 10th | 00:26:43 | |||
14th | 80 | Max Morgan | M | 11th | TS3 | 11th | 00:27:13 | |||
16th | 53 | Angus Beggin | M | 13th | TS3 | 13th | 00:27:32 | |||
18th | 60 | Jamie Conway | M | 15th | TS3 | 15th | 00:27:53 | |||
19th | 86 | Jamie Prince | M | 16th | TS3 | 16th | 00:28:06 | |||
20th | 92 | Morgan Tagg | M | 17th | TS3 | 17th | 00:28:19 | |||
21st | 69 | Archie GRIGGS | M | 18th | TS3 | 18th | 00:28:23 | |||
22nd | 30 | Amelia Cox | F | 4th | TS3 | 4th | 00:28:35 | |||
23rd | 37 | Lottie James | F | 5th | TS3 | 5th | 00:28:42 | |||
24th | 62 | Ben DOYLE | M | 19th | TS3 | 19th | 00:28:51 | |||
25th | 57 | Felix BUTTERWORTH | M | 20th | TS3 | 20th | 00:29:03 | |||
27th | 67 | Edward GRAETZ | M | 22nd | TS3 | 22nd | 00:29:19 | |||
28th | 76 | Ben Leugs | M | 23rd | TS3 | 23rd | 00:29:40 | |||
30th | 56 | Louis BUSHBY | M | 25th | TS3 | 25th | 00:29:49 | |||
31st | 45 | Mabel Shepherd | F | 6th | TS3 | 6th | 00:29:55 | |||
32nd | 58 | Richard Churchill | M | 26th | TS3 | 26th | 00:29:56 | |||
34th | 93 | FREDDIE TAYLOR | M | 28th | TS3 | 28th | 00:30:29 | |||
35th | 35 | Jenna Govan | F | 7th | TS3 | 7th | 00:30:43 | |||
38th | 52 | Michael Alborzpour | M | 30th | TS3 | 30th | 00:31:21 | |||
39th | 41 | Chloe MUNRO | F | 9th | TS3 | 9th | 00:31:36 | |||
42nd | 65 | Tristan FLOWER | M | 32nd | TS3 | 32nd | 00:32:38 | |||
45th | 49 | Theodora Wornham | F | 13th | TS3 | 13th | 00:33:24 | |||
46th | 68 | Adam Gray | M | 33rd | TS3 | 33rd | 00:33:29 | |||
47th | 73 | Ruben HILLIER | M | 34th | TS3 | 34th | 00:34:02 | |||
49th | 26 | Isobel Banks | F | 14th | TS3 | 14th | 00:34:09 | |||
50th | 82 | Alfie Pace | M | 36th | TS3 | 36th | 00:34:14 | |||
51st | 84 | Sammy PHILLIPS | M | 37th | TS3 | 37th | 00:34:25 | |||
53rd | 39 | Maddy Lewis | F | 16th | TS3 | 16th | 00:35:17 | |||
54th | 34 | Madison Glossy | F | 17th | TS3 | 17th | 00:35:59 | |||
55th | 44 | Lucy Sainsbury | F | 18th | TS3 | 18th | 00:36:11 | |||
56th | 48 | Imogen Walton | F | 19th | TS3 | 19th | 00:36:22 | |||
57th | 33 | Amelia Gibbs | F | 20th | TS3 | 20th | 00:38:08 | |||
58th | 50 | Alys Smith | F | 21st | TS3 | 21st | 00:41:56 | |||
- | 85 | Angus Pollock | M | TS3 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart