Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Children's Duathlon TriStar 1star
Duathlon | 43 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 358 | Liam Conway | M | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:12:06 | |||
2nd | 354 | Samuel BLACKWELL | M | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:13:38 | |||
3rd | 366 | Ben Howlett | M | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:13:39 | |||
4th | 365 | Freddy Howard | M | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:13:48 | |||
5th | 352 | Arthur BALLARD | M | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:13:49 | |||
6th | 333 | Amelie CRABB | F | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:13:50 | |||
7th | 371 | Edward ORMSBY | M | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:13:56 | |||
8th | 382 | Edward Taylor | M | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:14:06 | |||
9th | 362 | Henry HILLING | M | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:14:18 | |||
10th | 345 | Hettie ROBSON | F | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:14:46 | |||
11th | 364 | Alfie HORLOCK | M | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:14:48 | |||
12th | 337 | Lottie Hitchcock | F | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:14:51 | |||
13th | 363 | Elliot HOPKINS | M | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:14:52 | |||
14th | 330 | Billie-Jordan Butler | F | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:14:58 | |||
15th | 348 | Grace Wardle | F | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:15:00 | |||
16th | 361 | George Dumont | M | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:15:03 | |||
17th | 372 | Finlay OSBORN | M | 12th | TS1 | 12th | 00:15:03 | |||
18th | 377 | George Sallows | M | 13th | TS1 | 13th | 00:15:19 | |||
19th | 332 | Rachael CARPENTER | F | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:15:33 | |||
20th | 350 | Orla KENNA | F | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:15:33 | |||
21st | 369 | Adam LITTLE | M | 14th | TS1 | 14th | 00:15:47 | |||
22nd | 385 | Archie WIFFEN | M | 15th | TS1 | 15th | 00:16:24 | |||
23rd | 359 | George COOK | M | 16th | TS1 | 16th | 00:16:43 | |||
24th | 336 | Imogen HATTEE | F | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:16:50 | |||
25th | 378 | Joe SAWARD | M | 17th | TS1 | 17th | 00:16:51 | |||
26th | 383 | Charlie WATSON | M | 18th | TS1 | 18th | 00:16:52 | |||
27th | 374 | Thomas Peters | M | 19th | TS1 | 19th | 00:16:59 | |||
28th | 347 | Izzy Wallace | F | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:17:05 | |||
29th | 327 | Millie BIBBY | F | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:17:06 | |||
30th | 335 | Connie GOODWIN | F | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:17:10 | |||
31st | 379 | Tommy SCANTLEBURY | M | 20th | TS1 | 20th | 00:17:14 | |||
32nd | 329 | Brianna Bunn | F | 12th | TS1 | 12th | 00:17:19 | |||
33rd | 331 | Maya Bywater | F | 13th | TS1 | 13th | 00:17:25 | |||
34th | 343 | Amy PERRY | F | 14th | TS1 | 14th | 00:17:33 | |||
35th | 338 | Jemima Jenner | F | 15th | TS1 | 15th | 00:17:46 | |||
36th | 353 | Samuel BARSTOW | M | 21st | TS1 | 21st | 00:17:56 | |||
37th | 384 | Benjamin WILLIS | M | 22nd | TS1 | 22nd | 00:18:16 | |||
38th | 349 | Daisy WATSON | F | 16th | TS1 | 16th | 00:18:30 | |||
39th | 375 | James PRETTY | M | 23rd | TS1 | 23rd | 00:18:49 | |||
40th | 360 | Reece COPPIN | M | 24th | TS1 | 24th | 00:18:54 | |||
41st | 339 | Evie Lee | F | 17th | TS1 | 17th | 00:20:39 | |||
42nd | 342 | Evie MILLS | F | 18th | TS1 | 18th | 00:21:10 | |||
43rd | 346 | Juliette ROUYERBROWN | F | 19th | TS1 | 19th | 00:22:11 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon