Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Distancestar
Triathlon | 129 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 199 | Thomas DAVIS | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:40:35 | |||
2nd | 194 | Andy Fairley | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:48:55 | |||
3rd | 193 | Phil Paterson | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 01:50:29 | |||
5th | 197 | Mark ELSON | M | 5th | SEN | 4th | 01:52:38 | |||
8th | 104 | Oliver COOPER | M | 8th | SEN | 5th | 01:58:42 | |||
15th | 146 | Ben Chivers | M | 15th | SEN | 6th | 02:05:49 | |||
20th | 165 | Helen CROYDON | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 02:07:07 | |||
23rd | 144 | Jennie PAGE | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 02:08:19 | |||
24th | 114 | Dan Webb | M | 21st | SEN | 7th | 02:08:26 | |||
26th | 143 | Stuart POWER | M | 22nd | SEN | 8th | 02:08:48 | |||
35th | 93 | Andy LONERGAN | M | 30th | SEN | 9th | 02:13:49 | |||
36th | 159 | Gianluca GUICCIARDI | M | 31st | SEN | 10th | 02:14:14 | |||
37th | 173 | Christian GIBSON | M | 32nd | SEN | 11th | 02:14:19 | |||
42nd | 121 | Bexy DEW | F | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 02:16:08 | |||
45th | 88 | Martin COOPER | M | 38th | SEN | 12th | 02:16:54 | |||
46th | 180 | Laurence ARNOLD | M | 39th | SEN | 13th | 02:18:04 | |||
47th | 95 | Tom NUGENT | M | 40th | SEN | 14th | 02:18:08 | |||
48th | 185 | Michael Burrows | M | 41st | SEN | 15th | 02:18:22 | |||
49th | 75 | ANDY ISTED | M | 42nd | SEN | 16th | 02:18:31 | |||
50th | 110 | Alessandro GUICCIARDI | M | 43rd | SEN | 17th | 02:18:46 | |||
51st | 155 | Ben POWELL | M | 44th | SEN | 18th | 02:19:10 | |||
53rd | 43 | Ben MASON | M | 45th | SEN | 19th | 02:20:18 | |||
54th | 147 | Tom CAMPBELL | M | 46th | SEN | 20th | 02:20:37 | |||
56th | 128 | Anna Meggitt | F | 5th | SEN | 4th | 02:20:38 | |||
57th | 126 | Philip MATHISON | M | 48th | SEN | 21st | 02:20:42 | |||
62nd | 125 | Matthew FAIRWEATHER | M | 52nd | SEN | 22nd | 02:22:20 | |||
63rd | 60 | John WILLIAMSON | M | 53rd | SEN | 23rd | 02:22:25 | |||
66th | 87 | Craig HALLAS | M | 56th | SEN | 24th | 02:23:31 | |||
67th | 113 | Hannah STANFORTH | F | 7th | SEN | 5th | 02:23:42 | |||
69th | 99 | Hugh CAMPBELL | M | 58th | SEN | 25th | 02:23:48 | |||
70th | 57 | Matthew BEDDING | M | 59th | SEN | 26th | 02:24:03 | |||
77th | 59 | Juliet CHAMBERLAIN | F | 8th | SEN | 6th | 02:28:06 | |||
79th | 108 | Nils DELAVA | M | 65th | SEN | 27th | 02:28:34 | |||
81st | 94 | Scott Cole | M | 67th | SEN | 28th | 02:28:52 | |||
83rd | 106 | Paul GINZBERG | M | 68th | SEN | 29th | 02:30:19 | |||
86th | 50 | Russell Lee | M | 70th | SEN | 30th | 02:30:36 | |||
88th | 25 | Tiffany WOOD | F | 10th | SEN | 7th | 02:31:41 | |||
89th | 21 | Harry MAYNARD | M | 72nd | SEN | 31st | 02:31:48 | |||
90th | 97 | Meghann KELLEY | F | 11th | SEN | 8th | 02:33:03 | |||
94th | 14 | Victoria HOPKINS | F | 12th | SEN | 9th | 02:35:36 | |||
100th | 64 | Louise COPPIN | F | 14th | SEN | 10th | 02:38:33 | |||
102nd | 15 | Deborah Hall | F | 15th | SEN | 11th | 02:39:56 | |||
107th | 109 | Marcell TESSENYI | M | 82nd | SEN | 32nd | 02:48:11 | |||
119th | 7 | Colin CHAPMAN | M | 89th | SEN | 33rd | 02:58:11 | |||
120th | 19 | Natasha Oakley | F | 20th | SEN | 12th | 03:02:44 | |||
121st | 120 | Thomas WIGLEY | M | 90th | SEN | 34th | 03:03:03 | |||
122nd | 6 | Sarah LUXON | F | 21st | SEN | 13th | 03:03:53 | |||
123rd | 22 | Dan WESTOW | M | 91st | SEN | 35th | 03:05:52 | |||
125th | 2 | Steve OAKES | M | 93rd | SEN | 36th | 03:48:53 | |||
- | 16 | Ben Griggs | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 145 | Matthew COPS | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 3 | Amy YOUNG | F | SEN | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Dartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird