Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint distancestar
Duathlon | 66 results | 2 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 17 | Nathan CHAPMAN | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:06:09 | |||
2nd | 238 | alex ham | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:10:08 | |||
3rd | 155 | Iain MARTIN | M | 3rd | V40 | 1st | 01:12:11 | |||
4th | 15 | David Butt | M | 4th | V40 | 2nd | 01:12:43 | |||
5th | 44 | Karl HINER | M | 5th | V40 | 3rd | 01:13:19 | |||
6th | 82 | Paul Sweeney | M | 6th | SEN | 3rd | 01:17:36 | |||
7th | 48 | Amanda KEEN | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:18:10 | |||
8th | 25 | DAVID FITZGIBBONS | M | 7th | V40 | 4th | 01:18:12 | |||
9th | 37 | Matt HANDLEY | M | 8th | SEN | 4th | 01:20:02 | |||
10th | 27 | David FRENCH | M | 9th | V40 | 5th | 01:20:29 | |||
11th | 24 | Patrick ELLERBECK | M | 10th | V40 | 6th | 01:20:58 | |||
12th | 50 | Ben KNIGHT | M | 11th | SEN | 5th | 01:21:03 | |||
13th | 20 | Stephen DICKENS | M | 12th | V40 | 7th | 01:21:06 | |||
14th | 57 | Alice MCWILLIAM | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:21:09 | |||
15th | 88 | Justine WARD | F | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 01:21:50 | |||
16th | 59 | CALLUM MURRAY | M | 13th | V40 | 8th | 01:22:47 | |||
17th | 92 | Samantha Wood | F | 4th | SEN | 4th | 01:24:11 | |||
18th | 79 | LEWIS SPENCER | M | 14th | SEN | 6th | 01:24:28 | |||
19th | 42 | Mike HASLAM | M | 15th | V40 | 9th | 01:24:32 | |||
20th | 14 | Will Brown | M | 16th | SEN | 7th | 01:24:33 | |||
21st | 52 | Caitlin LEFEVRE | F | 5th | SEN | 5th | 01:24:34 | |||
22nd | 78 | Alan SKINNER | M | 17th | V40 | 10th | 01:25:26 | |||
23rd | 40 | Richard HARDY | M | 18th | V40 | 11th | 01:25:55 | |||
24th | 35 | Stewart HACKMAN | M | 19th | V40 | 12th | 01:26:48 | |||
25th | 81 | Tom STEVENSON | M | 20th | SEN | 8th | 01:27:45 | |||
26th | 76 | Henry SCOTT | M | 21st | SEN | 9th | 01:28:48 | |||
27th | 70 | Anna ROSS | F | 6th | SEN | 6th | 01:29:13 | |||
28th | 71 | Kate ROSS | F | 7th | SEN | 7th | 01:29:20 | |||
29th | 3 | Paul BARNWELL | M | 22nd | V40 | 13th | 01:29:41 | |||
30th | 80 | Sam SPOONER | M | 23rd | SEN | 10th | 01:29:46 | |||
31st | 90 | Lorna WEST | F | 8th | V40 | 1st | 01:29:55 | |||
32nd | 7 | Toby BAYES | M | 24th | V40 | 14th | 01:29:57 | |||
33rd | 77 | Robert Skinner | M | 25th | V40 | 15th | 01:30:01 | |||
34th | 62 | Michael PARKER | M | 26th | SEN | 11th | 01:30:55 | |||
35th | 10 | Jonathon Blok | M | 27th | SEN | 12th | 01:31:05 | |||
36th | 244 | Jem Block | F | 9th | V40 | 2nd | 01:31:07 | |||
37th | 32 | Alyse GRAHAM | F | 10th | V40 | 3rd | 01:31:27 | |||
38th | 240 | Judy TEW | F | 11th | SEN | 8th | 01:31:47 | |||
39th | 56 | MICHELLE MCLELLAN | F | 12th | V40 | 4th | 01:32:37 | |||
40th | 13 | Stacey BROWN | F | 13th | SEN | 9th | 01:33:41 | |||
41st | 73 | Tim SCHRAUWERS | M | 28th | SEN | 13th | 01:34:30 | |||
42nd | 19 | Dominic DALLI | M | 29th | V40 | 16th | 01:34:36 | |||
43rd | 85 | Anneli THOMSON | F | 14th | SEN | 10th | 01:34:53 | |||
44th | 55 | Lucy MCIVOR | F | 15th | SEN | 11th | 01:34:55 | |||
45th | 66 | Jessica RADDIE | F | 16th | SEN | 12th | 01:35:25 | |||
46th | 5 | Ray Barrett | M | 30th | V40 | 17th | 01:35:53 | |||
47th | 75 | Verity SCOTT | F | 17th | SEN | 13th | 01:37:19 | |||
48th | 36 | Beverley HANCOCK | F | 18th | V40 | 5th | 01:37:26 | |||
49th | 29 | Laura GARLAND | F | 19th | SEN | 14th | 01:37:41 | |||
50th | 46 | Chloe HURST | F | 20th | SEN | 15th | 01:38:02 | |||
51st | 6 | Carien BARTELS | F | 21st | V40 | 6th | 01:38:21 | |||
52nd | 184 | Simon TEMPLE | M | 31st | SEN | 14th | 01:39:05 | |||
53rd | 31 | Amy GLOVER | F | 22nd | SEN | 16th | 01:39:47 | |||
54th | 22 | Louise DOWNIE | F | 23rd | SEN | 17th | 01:40:24 | |||
55th | 67 | Lisa Redwood | F | 24th | SEN | 18th | 01:40:48 | |||
56th | 26 | Christine FLEMING | F | 25th | V40 | 7th | 01:41:09 | |||
57th | 2 | Peter ANTHEM | M | 32nd | V40 | 18th | 01:41:16 | |||
58th | 38 | Stuart HANDLEY | M | 33rd | V40 | 19th | 01:41:48 | |||
59th | 60 | Michelle NOBLE | F | 26th | V40 | 8th | 01:42:47 | |||
60th | 18 | Jan Chessell | F | 27th | V40 | 9th | 01:43:29 | |||
61st | 28 | Adrienn FRICSKA NAGY | F | 28th | SEN | 19th | 01:44:12 | |||
62nd | 69 | Gareth RITCHIE | M | 34th | SEN | 15th | 01:47:06 | |||
63rd | 72 | Amber Ruxton | F | 29th | SEN | 20th | 01:47:26 | |||
64th | 9 | NANCY BICKNELL | F | 30th | SEN | 21st | 01:47:32 | |||
65th | 185 | Anna TROSSELL | F | 31st | SEN | 22nd | 01:48:03 | |||
66th | 63 | Alex Parren | F | 32nd | SEN | 23rd | 01:52:38 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon