Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 213 | Angus Smith | M | SEN | Team Emgus | 01:02:14 | |
2 | 206 | MATTHEW GLENN | M | SEN | Rugby Triathlon Club | 01:03:46 | |
3 | 214 | Fynn Batkin | M | U20 | 4LIFE TRI | 01:04:11 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
10 | 201 | Chloe SCOTCHBROOK | F | SEN | 01:13:26 | ||
19 | 212 | Emily PATCH | F | SEN | Team Emgus | 01:16:07 | |
30 | 163 | Amy SARKIES | F | V30 | Rugby Triathlon Club | 01:18:08 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 213 | Angus Smith | M | SEN | Team Emgus | 01:02:14 | |
2 | 206 | MATTHEW GLENN | M | SEN | Rugby Triathlon Club | 01:03:46 | |
3 | 214 | Fynn Batkin | M | U20 | 4LIFE TRI | 01:04:11 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "SEN" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 213 | Angus Smith | M | SEN | Team Emgus | 01:02:14 | |
2 | 206 | MATTHEW GLENN | M | SEN | Rugby Triathlon Club | 01:03:46 | |
6 | 209 | Ben Whitaker | M | SEN | 01:10:22 | ||
10 | 201 | Chloe SCOTCHBROOK | F | SEN | 01:13:26 | ||
19 | 212 | Emily PATCH | F | SEN | Team Emgus | 01:16:07 | |
35 | 184 | Charlotte CHATTAWAY | F | SEN | WVTri | 01:19:45 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "U20" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 214 | Fynn Batkin | M | U20 | 4LIFE TRI | 01:04:11 | |
39 | 202 | Chris Nealon | M | U20 | 01:20:25 | ||
70 | 139 | Martin Moxon | M | U20 | Rugby Triathlon Club | 01:26:52 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V30" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 198 | Tom Greeves | M | V30 | Rugby Triathlon Club | 01:06:31 | |
9 | 192 | Alastair WYLDES | M | V30 | WVTri | 01:12:44 | |
13 | 123 | Daniel Andrew | M | V30 | LEICESTER TRI | 01:14:31 | |
30 | 163 | Amy SARKIES | F | V30 | Rugby Triathlon Club | 01:18:08 | |
44 | 211 | Nichola SMITH | F | V30 | Rugby Triathlon Club | 01:21:50 | |
48 | 156 | Jenny Romeo | F | V30 | 01:22:33 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 182 | Andy Batkin | M | V40 | 01:08:06 | ||
8 | 190 | Stuart WOOD | M | V40 | 01:12:34 | ||
12 | 172 | Phil Harris | M | V40 | Nuneaton Triathlon Club | 01:13:34 | |
40 | 170 | Avril Buxton | F | V40 | 01:20:37 | ||
55 | 154 | Nicky Garratt | F | V40 | 01:24:11 | ||
61 | 205 | Paula Moore | F | V40 | WVTri | 01:24:52 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
7 | 161 | KEITH EDWARDS | M | V50 | Rugby Triathlon Club | 01:11:51 | |
11 | 168 | James Gibbs | M | V50 | Rugby Triathlon Club | 01:13:28 | |
43 | 135 | Roger Pangbourne | M | V50 | 01:21:23 | ||
47 | 158 | Louise Perry | F | V50 | WVTri | 01:22:32 | |
79 | 132 | Donna Argo | F | V50 | WVTri | 01:29:40 | |
89 | 127 | STEPHANIE SEELEY | F | V50 | 01:31:12 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V60" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
75 | 197 | Clive WILLIAMS | M | V60 | 01:27:24 | ||
114 | 74 | gerald taylor | M | V60 | 01:40:11 | ||
128 | 62 | Chris DUNKLEY | M | V60 | 01:46:08 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V70+" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
133 | 47 | Anne Roe | F | V70+ | 01:48:25 |