3 events now LIVE on stuweb.co.uk/live - click here
Apr
01
2017

South Central Junior Triathlon Series 2017
TriStar 1

Triathlon | 2017-04-01 10:00:00 | 27 days to go

1 viewed last hour.

This is to register yourself as a participant in the South Central Junior Triathlon Individual Championship 2017, and/or the South Central Inter-Club Junior Triathlon Championship 2017.

British Triathlon South Central Junior Triathlon Series

Please note this is not registration into a particular event, but you must be registered as a participant of this series to qualify in series races.

Entrants A-Z

If your name or age is incorrect, please visit your member page to submit changes.

If your name is not listed a few minutes after signing up online, please report this in the members area.

Harrison Newman
United Kingdom M 9-10
William Blount
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Poppy Orchard
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
William Bellingham
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Samuel Hanks
United Kingdom M 9-10
Amelia Johnson
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Anna Patterson
United Kingdom F 9-10
Freya Latimore
United Kingdom F 9-10
Rosie Downes
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Samuel Cotton
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Ethan Skipwith
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Isaac Mitcham
United Kingdom M 9-10
Harry Atkinson
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Niamh Allen
United Kingdom F 9-10
Isla Dear
United Kingdom F 9-10
Gemma Stowey
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Betsy North
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Tamsin Houston
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Oliver Shears
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Matthew Dippenaar
United Kingdom M 9-10
Rufus Parry
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Samuel Davis
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
James Hamilton
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Caitlin Havisham
United Kingdom F 9-10
Kiran Kaur
United Kingdom F 9-10
Isabelle Stowey
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
John Kitto
United Kingdom M 9-10
Ava Mann
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Miles Horner
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Ayla Graetz
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Isla Waddington-barton
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Fleur Illingworth
United Kingdom F 9-10
James Tester
United Kingdom M 9-10
Lilias Durward
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Zofia Conway
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Adam Clarke
United Kingdom M 9-10
Charlotte Hall
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Elizabeth Ryan
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Edward Wilby-lopez
United Kingdom M 9-10
Emma Cumes
United Kingdom F 9-10
Thomas Jennings
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
William Darbishire
United Kingdom M 9-10
William Darbishire
United Kingdom M 9-10
Jamie King
United Kingdom M 9-10
Laura Harrison-smith
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Connie Prince
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Lucy Skipwith
United Kingdom F 9-10
Eve James
United Kingdom F 9-10
Thomas Mordue
United Kingdom M 9-10
Hannah Campbell
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Freddy Ingram
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Alfie Ryder
United Kingdom M 9-10
Charlie Tuthill
United Kingdom M 9-10

Age bracket calculated using 31/12/2017.

Only includes direct entrants @ stuweb.co.uk. Alternative or offline entries may not appear here.