13 events now LIVE on stuweb.co.uk/live - click here
Apr
01
2017

South Central Junior Triathlon Series 2017
TriStar 2

Triathlon | 2017-04-01 10:00:00 | 25 days to go

1 viewed last hour.

This is to register yourself as participation in the South Central Junior Triathlon Series.

British Triathlon South Central Junior Triathlon Series

Please note this is not registration into a particular event, but you must be registered as a participant of this series to qualify in series races.

Race Results

Please check back soon for results.

Entrants A-Z

If your name or age is incorrect, please visit your member page to submit changes.

If your name is not listed a few minutes after signing up online, please report this in the members area.

Thomas Stewart
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Taylor Crook
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Imogen Cox
United Kingdom F 11-12
 
Anna Jolliffe
United Kingdom F 11-12
 
Jake Morgan
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Freya Farrow
United Kingdom F 11-12
 
Adam Harrison-smith
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Alexander Darbishire
United Kingdom M 11-12
Madeline Smith
United Kingdom F 11-12
 
Charlie Bowers
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Alex Heath
United Kingdom M 11-12
Johnny James
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Molly Bellingham
United Kingdom F 11-12
Lucy Phillips
United Kingdom F 11-12
 
Evie Elson
United Kingdom F 11-12
 
Larissa Campbell
United Kingdom F 11-12
 
Harriet Burnham
United Kingdom F 11-12
 
Katie Youp
United Kingdom F 11-12
Ciara Long
United Kingdom F 11-12
 
Joshua Griggs
United Kingdom M 11-12
Isobel Compton-alway
United Kingdom F 11-12
Yasmin Gubby
United Kingdom F 11-12
 
Liberty Harris
United Kingdom F 11-12
Gabriel Suttie
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Annie Mann
United Kingdom F 11-12
Oliver Ellard
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Ethan Gubby
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Joshua Dines
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Rollo Parry
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Melissa Cooper
United Kingdom F 11-12
 
Haydn Farrell Lecointe
United Kingdom M 11-12
Harry Rose
United Kingdom M 11-12
Conor Orchard
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Christopher Parker
United Kingdom M 11-12
Sophie Hamilton
United Kingdom F 11-12
 
Henry Pollock
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Oliver Conway
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
James Longvill
United Kingdom M 11-12
Harvey Doyle
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Aidan Graetz
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Myron Barnett
United Kingdom M 11-12
Aaron Hamilton
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Corrie Dale
United Kingdom f 11-12
Sophie Quay-clark
United Kingdom F 11-12
 
Freya Waddington-barton
United Kingdom F 11-12
 
Rhyseren Taylor
United Kingdom F 11-12
 
Patrick Atkinson
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Jessica Warner
United Kingdom F 11-12
 
Samuel Johnston
United Kingdom M 11-12
Sonja De Koning
United Kingdom F 11-12
Pippa How
United Kingdom F 11-12
 
Peter Evans
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Freya Pamphlett
United Kingdom F 11-12
 
George Snow
United Kingdom M 11-12
Sami Singer
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Olivia Winks
United Kingdom F 11-12
George Lambert
United Kingdom M 11-12
Owen Reece
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Haydn Farrell Lecointe
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Elliott Waghorn
United Kingdom M 11-12
Thomas Richards
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Emily Whiting
United Kingdom F 11-12
 
Katie Youp
United Kingdom F 11-12

Age bracket calculated using 31/12/2017.

Only includes direct entrants @ stuweb.co.uk. Alternative or offline entries may not appear here.