7 events now LIVE on stuweb.co.uk/live - click here
Apr
01
2017

South Central Junior Triathlon Series 2017
TriStar 3

Triathlon | 2017-04-01 10:00:00 | 18 days to go

1 viewed last hour.

This is to register yourself as participation in the South Central Junior Triathlon Series.

British Triathlon South Central Junior Triathlon Series

Please note this is not registration into a particular event, but you must be registered as a participant of this series to qualify in series races.

Race Results

Please check back soon for results.

Entrants A-Z

If your name or age is incorrect, please visit your member page to submit changes.

13-14
65
11-12
1
William Laidlaw
United Kingdom M 13-14
Grace Park
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Jamie Prince
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Archie Griggs
United Kingdom M 13-14
Richard Churchill
United Kingdom M 13-14
Max Head
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Felix Butterworth
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Ruben Hillier
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Joshua Beaudro
United Kingdom M 13-14
Liam Budd
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Mabel Shepherd
United Kingdom F 13-14
Angus Pollock
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Freya North
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Felix Clacy
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Jamie Conway
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Olive Richards
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Tristan Flower
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Max Morgan
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Alexander Uphill
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Max Morgan
United Kingdom M 13-14
Jack Rose
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Ben Nealon
United Kingdom M 13-14
Kelci Bowers
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Michael Alborzpour
United Kingdom M 13-14
Abigail Baines
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Amelia Cox
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Adam Hunt
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Ronnie Reeve
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Honor Davis
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Jasper Coggins
United Kingdom M 13-14
Johnny Farrow
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Oliver Birch
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Ben King
United Kingdom M 13-14
Ciara Blount
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Ben Groom
United Kingdom M 13-14
Sammy Phillips
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Oliver Doyle
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Edward Jolliffe
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Jack Mason
United Kingdom M 13-14
Edward Smyth
United Kingdom M 13-14
Naomi Harris
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Freddie Taylor
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Annabelle Garthside
United Kingdom F 13-14
Rosie Porter
United Kingdom F 13-14
Madeline Cooper
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Edward Graetz
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Lucy Johnston
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Olivia Foreman
United Kingdom F 13-14
Haydn Reece
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Daniel Roberts
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Jessica Bee
United Kingdom F 13-14
Bertie Pettit
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Josh Fawcett
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
William Gibson-sexton
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Zach Singer
United Kingdom M 11-12
 
Thomas Johnson
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
James Medley
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Thomas King
United Kingdom M 13-14
Joe Durward
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Lottie James
United Kingdom F 13-14
 
Isabelle Hinkley
United Kingdom F 13-14
Henry Plewes
United Kingdom M 13-14
Matty Hill
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Jayden Hill
United Kingdom M 13-14
 
Cameron Langley
United Kingdom M 13-14
Ben Doyle
United Kingdom F 13-14
 

Age bracket calculated using 31/12/2017.

Only includes direct entrants @ stuweb.co.uk. Alternative or offline entries may not appear here.